2001 Georgetown Township Triathlon

Overall Results

November 30, 2008


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Brian Stauffer

35

10

08:53.80

17:46

2

57:44.20

2:24

1

28:10.00

5:38

1:34:48.00

2

Jeff Daniels

19

3

08:51.35

17:42

6

1:00:15.65

2:31

2

26:45.00

5:21

1:35:52.00

3

John Vandersloot

24

2

08:51.00

17:42

3

57:48.00

2:25

3

30:48.00

6:10

1:37:27.00*

4

George Trapp

16

26

09:16.00

18:32

55

1:07:51.00

2:50

4

20:27.00

4:05

1:37:34.00

5

Gary Spoelhof

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:37:39.00

6

Rob Aldrich

32

6

08:52.40

17:44

7

1:00:16.60

2:31

6

29:03.00

5:49

1:38:12.00

7

Bob Block

31

1

08:36.00

17:12

4

1:00:14.00

2:31

7

29:37.00

5:55

1:38:27.00

8

Alan Zoltowski

26

22

08:58.00

17:56

9

1:00:55.00

2:32

8

28:39.00

5:44

1:38:32.00

9

Todd Shipley

26

8

08:53.10

17:46

5

1:00:13.90

2:31

9

30:10.00

6:02

1:39:17.00

10

Karl Kappennman

31

14

08:55.20

17:50

10

1:01:33.80

2:34

10

29:06.00

5:49

1:39:35.00

11

Derek Vruggink

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:39:47.00

12

Scott Steurer

31

12

08:54.50

17:48

8

1:00:52.50

2:32

12

30:00.00

6:00

1:39:47.00

13

Dean Cohen

28

29

09:27.00

18:54

15

1:01:59.00

2:35

13

28:34.00

5:43

1:40:00.00

14

Ken Fouts

28

41

10:09.00

20:18

18

1:01:23.00

2:33

14

28:31.00

5:42

1:40:03.00

15

Derek Digiovanni

21

31

09:32.00

19:04

16

1:01:56.00

2:35

15

28:49.00

5:46

1:40:17.00

16

D.j. Baars

23

30

09:29.00

18:58

19

1:02:03.00

2:35

16

28:46.00

5:45

1:40:18.00

17

Patrick Brusher

36

17

08:56.25

17:52

14

1:02:28.75

2:36

17

28:56.00

5:47

1:40:21.00

18

Andrew Snyder

26

39

09:58.00

19:56

13

1:01:18.00

2:33

18

29:36.00

5:55

1:40:52.00

19

Thomas Vandersloot

22

4

08:51.70

17:42

1

56:19.30

2:21

19

36:09.00

7:14

1:41:20.00

20

Mike Chojnacki

25

11

08:54.15

17:48

12

1:01:40.85

2:34

20

31:23.00

6:17

1:41:58.00

21

John Calcutt

43

174

17:10.00

34:20

67

1:04:08.00

2:40

21

21:44.00

4:21

1:43:02.00

22

Bruce Los

36

5

08:52.05

17:44

22

1:02:48.95

2:37

22

31:29.00

6:18

1:43:10.00

23

Adriano Rosa

28

9

08:53.45

17:46

11

1:01:38.55

2:34

23

32:58.00

6:36

1:43:30.00

24

Daniel Kolean

32

18

08:56.60

17:52

21

1:02:40.40

2:37

24

31:53.00

6:23

1:43:30.00

25

Daniel Rotman

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:43:43.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Greg Giltrow

36

40

10:01.00

20:02

37

1:04:48.00

2:42

26

29:02.00

5:48

1:43:51.00

27

Sue Ellis

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:44:03.00

28

Robert Kohnen

29

48

10:25.00

20:50

34

1:04:03.00

2:40

28

29:57.00

5:59

1:44:25.00

29

Mark Desatterlee

32

38

09:57.00

19:54

24

1:03:18.00

2:38

29

31:26.00

6:17

1:44:41.00

30

Christopher Dobyns

47

165

16:24.00

32:48

66

1:04:45.00

2:42

30

23:36.00

4:43

1:44:45.00

31

Mik Deboef

35

20

08:57.30

17:54

17

1:02:33.70

2:36

31

33:23.00

6:41

1:44:54.00

32

Ron Cossman

25

19

08:56.95

17:52

28

1:05:06.05

2:43

32

31:02.00

6:12

1:45:05.00

33

Dennis Pummill

34

54

10:34.00

21:08

33

1:03:50.00

2:40

33

31:20.00

6:16

1:45:44.00

34

Phillip Neal

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:45:58.00

35

Craig Kingma

27

53

10:33.00

21:06

31

1:03:46.00

2:39

35

31:55.00

6:23

1:46:14.00

36

William Andresen

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:46:22.00

37

John Gadola

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

34:49.00

6:58

1:46:23.00

38

John Ressler

26

28

09:20.00

18:40

27

1:04:14.00

2:41

38

33:03.00

6:37

1:46:37.00

39

Keith Higginbottom

34

13

08:54.85

17:48

23

1:02:48.15

2:37

39

34:56.00

6:59

1:46:39.00

40

Patrick Gadola

27

73

12:00.00

24:00

44

1:04:11.00

2:40

40

30:42.00

6:08

1:46:53.00

41

Jho Hammond

23

87

12:18.00

24:36

39

1:02:37.00

2:37

41

32:00.00

6:24

1:46:55.00

42

Laura Sophiea

36

180

17:52.00

35:44

93

1:05:47.00

2:44

42

23:57.00

4:47

1:47:36.00

43

Lawton Marx

20

101

12:56.00

25:52

42

1:03:08.00

2:38

43

31:33.00

6:19

1:47:37.00

44

Brian Mueller

27

81

12:09.00

24:18

53

1:04:53.00

2:42

44

30:44.00

6:09

1:47:46.00

45

Doug Uzelac

34

16

08:55.90

17:50

30

1:05:12.10

2:43

45

33:47.00

6:45

1:47:55.00

46

George Reynolds

35

58

10:50.00

21:40

43

1:05:19.00

2:43

46

32:04.00

6:25

1:48:13.00

47

Jeffrey Birkhold

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

23:32.00

4:42

1:48:33.00

48

Matt Paganelli

24

89

12:20.00

24:40

49

1:04:23.00

2:41

48

32:02.00

6:24

1:48:45.00

49

David Dahl

38

45

10:19.00

20:38

38

1:04:33.00

2:41

49

34:00.00

6:48

1:48:52.00

50

Greg Smith

42

197

20:12.00

40:24

73

1:02:20.00

2:36

50

27:01.00

5:24

1:49:33.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Randy Logan

18

184

19:17.00

38:34

121

1:07:54.00

2:50

51

22:28.00

4:30

1:49:39.00

52

Steve Dressen

29

27

09:18.00

18:36

26

1:04:09.00

2:40

52

36:16.00

7:15

1:49:43.00

53

Mark Los

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

35:45.00

7:09

1:50:24.00

54

Rodne Lecouteur

19

23

09:00.00

18:00

47

1:07:30.00

2:49

54

34:17.00

6:51

1:50:47.00

55

Charles Tonkinson

50

201

20:35.00

41:10

103

1:04:19.00

2:41

55

26:04.00

5:13

1:50:58.00

56

John Oakley

39

37

09:56.00

19:52

36

1:04:51.00

2:42

56

36:12.00

7:14

1:50:59.00

57

Miles Gadola

30

47

10:22.00

20:44

32

1:04:00.00

2:40

57

36:58.00

7:24

1:51:20.00

58

Greg Thorpe

42

170

16:42.00

33:24

109

1:09:16.00

2:53

58

25:35.00

5:07

1:51:33.00

59

David Alsager

39

25

09:03.00

18:06

29

1:05:03.00

2:43

59

37:42.00

7:32

1:51:48.00

60

David Emaus

37

78

12:05.00

24:10

52

1:04:55.00

2:42

60

34:54.00

6:59

1:51:54.00

61

Julie Bos

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:52:00.00

62

Jim] James

30

36

09:52.00

19:44

25

1:03:34.00

2:39

62

38:41.00

7:44

1:52:07.00

63

Dean Masman

31

21

08:57.65

17:54

40

1:06:19.35

2:46

63

37:40.00

7:32

1:52:57.00

64

Jeff Anderson

35

55

10:39.00

21:18

46

1:05:50.00

2:45

64

36:35.00

7:19

1:53:04.00

65

Kari Frederick

22

193

19:59.00

39:58

120

1:07:09.00

2:48

65

26:01.00

5:12

1:53:09.00

66

Daryl Frederick

44

215

21:06.00

42:12

118

1:05:48.00

2:45

66

26:36.00

5:19

1:53:30.00

67

Richard Thornbury

24

70

11:40.00

23:20

62

1:08:39.00

2:52

67

33:16.00

6:39

1:53:35.00

68

Mark Christensen

45

256

23:05.00

46:10

130

1:04:50.00

2:42

68

25:49.00

5:10

1:53:44.00

69

Michael Youn

35

66

11:20.00

22:40

41

1:04:40.00

2:42

69

37:51.00

7:34

1:53:51.00

70

Ed Gilde

31

49

10:25.00

20:50

60

1:09:10.00

2:53

70

34:19.00

6:52

1:53:54.00

71

Pete Hewett

32

98

12:48.00

25:36

58

1:06:39.00

2:47

71

34:29.00

6:54

1:53:56.00

72

Wade MacKay

33

79

12:07.00

24:14

57

1:07:15.00

2:48

72

34:39.00

6:56

1:54:01.00

73

Dave Daleish

31

44

10:17.00

20:34

64

1:10:09.00

2:55

73

33:45.00

6:45

1:54:11.00

74

Richard Kowalski

23

92

12:23.00

24:46

61

1:07:43.00

2:49

74

34:13.00

6:51

1:54:19.00

75

Steve Griffore

41

227

21:38.00

43:16

123

1:05:41.00

2:44

75

27:07.00

5:25

1:54:26.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Duane Vanderklok

39

50

10:26.00

20:52

51

1:06:33.00

2:46

76

37:54.00

7:35

1:54:53.00

77

Jeffrey Mallett

30

83

12:12.00

24:24

48

1:04:27.00

2:41

77

38:17.00

7:39

1:54:56.00

78

Carolyn Calcutt

30

209

20:53.00

41:46

139

1:07:40.00

2:49

78

26:34.00

5:19

1:55:07.00

79

John Filion

34

77

12:04.00

24:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:55:13.00

80

Russell Vanhouzen

42

191

19:51.00

39:42

110

1:06:12.00

2:46

80

29:25.00

5:53

1:55:28.00

81

Ricky Nyhuis

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:55:39.00

82

Sheilah Robertson

33

181

18:03.00

36:06

149

1:11:18.00

2:58

82

26:41.00

5:20

1:56:02.00

83

Beth Jabin

32

186

19:26.00

38:52

131

1:08:33.00

2:51

83

28:03.00

5:37

1:56:02.00

84

David Newton

49

211

21:01.00

42:02

144

1:07:41.00

2:49

84

27:49.00

5:34

1:56:31.00

85

Gary Deboer

32

33

09:42.00

19:24

54

1:07:24.00

2:49

85

39:30.00

7:54

1:56:36.00

86

Tim Devries

22

117

13:26.00

26:52

86

1:09:28.00

2:54

86

33:47.00

6:45

1:56:41.00

87

Bruce Johnson

37

88

12:19.00

24:38

69

1:09:20.00

2:53

87

35:19.00

7:04

1:56:58.00

88

Brian Stacey

24

7

08:52.75

17:44

45

1:07:21.25

2:48

88

40:48.00

8:10

1:57:02.00

89

Richard Lansing

45

189

19:45.00

39:30

142

1:08:52.00

2:52

89

28:34.00

5:43

1:57:11.00

90

John Atkinson

31

105

13:01.00

26:02

56

1:05:28.00

2:44

90

38:46.00

7:45

1:57:15.00

91

Joseph Lilly

30

90

12:21.00

24:42

71

1:09:27.00

2:54

91

35:34.00

7:07

1:57:22.00

92

Terry Alvord

36

214

21:04.00

42:08

147

1:07:52.00

2:50

92

28:32.00

5:42

1:57:28.00

93

Ron Magierka

43

252

22:56.00

45:52

191

1:10:57.00

2:57

93

23:50.00

4:46

1:57:43.00

94

Mark Stuligross

24

96

12:36.00

25:12

78

1:10:07.00

2:55

94

35:09.00

7:02

1:57:52.00

95

Earl Gaball

49

199

20:31.00

41:02

160

1:10:19.00

2:56

95

27:12.00

5:26

1:58:02.00

96

Scott Southard

38

97

12:45.00

25:30

98

1:11:33.00

2:59

96

33:46.00

6:45

1:58:04.00

97

Wayne Libby

31

129

14:18.00

28:36

94

1:09:22.00

2:53

97

34:32.00

6:54

1:58:12.00

98

Marc Clevenger

29

91

12:22.00

24:44

50

1:04:32.00

2:41

98

41:32.00

8:18

1:58:26.00

99

Jeffrey Smith

35

76

12:04.00

24:08

87

1:10:54.00

2:57

99

35:48.00

7:10

1:58:46.00

100

Marc Lester

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:59:09.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Terry Hutchins

44

285

24:05.00

48:10

196

1:10:41.00

2:57

101

24:37.00

4:55

1:59:23.00

102

Dai Wessman

20

99

12:54.00

25:48

111

1:13:18.00

3:03

102

33:16.00

6:39

1:59:28.00

103

Rob Norris

50

230

21:45.00

43:30

159

1:09:02.00

2:53

103

28:43.00

5:45

1:59:30.00

104

Ron Wolter

35

59

10:51.00

21:42

63

1:09:32.00

2:54

104

39:16.00

7:51

1:59:39.00

105

David Varney

43

226

21:37.00

43:14

189

1:12:06.00

3:00

105

25:58.00

5:12

1:59:41.00

106

Richard Hetler

26

34

09:44.00

19:28

59

1:09:48.00

2:55

106

40:13.00

8:03

1:59:45.00

107

Ricky Green

24

95

12:33.00

25:06

80

1:10:11.00

2:55

107

37:03.00

7:25

1:59:47.00

108

Christa Abraham

99

15

08:55.55

17:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:59:48.00

109

MacAire Corcoran

24

183

18:55.00

37:50

167

1:12:34.00

3:01

109

28:30.00

5:42

1:59:59.00

110

Patrick Dillon

22

65

11:19.00

22:38

74

1:11:20.00

2:58

110

38:13.00

7:39

2:00:52.00

111

Cris Jones

43

262

23:17.00

46:34

176

1:09:33.00

2:54

111

28:06.00

5:37

2:00:56.00

112

Thomas Smith

29

84

12:13.00

24:26

70

1:09:34.00

2:54

112

39:09.00

7:50

2:00:56.00

113

Richard Strabbing

18

242

22:40.00

45:20

202

1:12:44.00

3:02

113

25:49.00

5:10

2:01:13.00

114

David Adams

30

86

12:16.00

24:32

83

1:10:33.00

2:56

114

38:34.00

7:43

2:01:23.00

115

Phil Gerard

36

46

10:21.00

20:42

97

1:13:53.00

3:05

115

37:14.00

7:27

2:01:28.00

116

Randy Yerrick

29

136

14:31.00

29:02

92

1:09:05.00

2:53

116

38:12.00

7:38

2:01:48.00

117

Bill Goodspeed

26

160

16:13.00

32:26

96

1:07:53.00

2:50

117

37:52.00

7:34

2:01:58.00

118

Margaret Hoag

29

206

20:45.00

41:30

161

1:10:08.00

2:55

118

31:11.00

6:14

2:02:04.00

119

Craig Chappell

30

24

09:02.00

18:04

85

1:13:50.00

3:05

119

39:28.00

7:54

2:02:20.00

120

Kurt Hansma

38

75

12:02.00

24:04

82

1:10:47.00

2:57

120

39:44.00

7:57

2:02:33.00

121

Dennis Sutton

37

121

13:32.00

27:04

124

1:13:51.00

3:05

121

35:16.00

7:03

2:02:39.00

122

Gary Brower

26

139

14:37.00

29:14

148

1:14:21.00

3:06

122

33:42.00

6:44

2:02:40.00

123

David Hodson

34

93

12:31.00

25:02

77

1:10:11.00

2:55

123

40:00.00

8:00

2:02:42.00

124

James Birch

50

217

21:12.00

42:24

169

1:10:58.00

2:57

124

30:44.00

6:09

2:02:54.00

125

Trevor Morgan

15

172

16:57.00

33:54

168

1:14:59.00

3:07

125

31:12.00

6:14

2:03:08.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Edward Cusock

51

306

25:11.00

50:22

185

1:08:01.00

2:50

126

29:56.00

5:59

2:03:08.00

127

Douglas Morgan

43

198

20:31.00

41:02

172

1:11:52.00

3:00

127

30:54.00

6:11

2:03:17.00

128

Howard Quinn

32

80

12:08.00

24:16

117

1:14:34.00

3:06

128

36:48.00

7:22

2:03:30.00

129

Kenneth Debruyn

38

163

16:18.00

32:36

88

1:06:41.00

2:47

129

40:32.00

8:06

2:03:31.00

130

Gabriel Price

14

187

19:32.00

39:04

179

1:13:24.00

3:04

130

30:51.00

6:10

2:03:47.00

131

Jose' Martinez

25

123

13:37.00

27:14

89

1:09:33.00

2:54

131

40:50.00

8:10

2:04:00.00

132

Karen Standley

38

204

20:41.00

41:22

162

1:10:13.00

2:56

132

33:13.00

6:39

2:04:07.00

133

Perry Olson

24

85

12:14.00

24:28

81

1:10:34.00

2:56

133

41:22.00

8:16

2:04:10.00

134

David Laplante

20

57

10:45.00

21:30

84

1:12:06.00

3:00

134

41:21.00

8:16

2:04:12.00

135

Carl Sundberg

32

67

11:21.00

22:42

72

1:10:37.00

2:57

135

42:16.00

8:27

2:04:14.00

136

Tommy Wixcox

38

131

14:23.00

28:46

140

1:14:11.00

3:05

136

35:49.00

7:10

2:04:23.00

137

Don Chaffee

53

220

21:26.00

42:52

211

1:14:25.00

3:06

137

28:36.00

5:43

2:04:27.00

138

Pixie Vanoveren

24

168

16:28.00

32:56

215

1:19:45.00

3:19

138

28:38.00

5:44

2:04:51.00

139

Dot Walker

38

221

21:28.00

42:56

223

1:15:25.00

3:09

139

28:25.00

5:41

2:05:18.00

140

Bill Olsen

60

290

24:25.00

48:50

197

1:10:26.00

2:56

140

30:29.00

6:06

2:05:20.00

141

Kathy Starkweather

31

248

22:47.00

45:34

204

1:12:53.00

3:02

141

29:51.00

5:58

2:05:31.00

142

Richard Vanslambrouck

24

62

11:05.00

22:10

79

1:11:38.00

2:59

142

42:53.00

8:35

2:05:36.00

143

Neil Kocsis

48

259

23:10.00

46:20

212

1:12:43.00

3:02

143

29:47.00

5:57

2:05:40.00

144

Michael Gardiner

34

118

13:29.00

26:58

76

1:09:12.00

2:53

144

43:21.00

8:40

2:06:02.00

145

Ellen Dykstra

36

228

21:43.00

43:26

241

1:18:18.00

3:16

145

26:06.00

5:13

2:06:07.00

146

Lori Heyboer

33

232

21:47.00

43:34

188

1:11:54.00

3:00

146

32:26.00

6:29

2:06:07.00

147

Gary Tollefson

33

42

10:12.00

20:24

75

1:12:28.00

3:01

147

43:28.00

8:42

2:06:08.00

148

Dave Wollerman

48

208

20:52.00

41:44

175

1:11:45.00

2:59

148

33:32.00

6:42

2:06:09.00

149

Wesley Davis

27

147

15:09.00

30:18

119

1:11:55.00

3:00

149

39:21.00

7:52

2:06:25.00

150

Daniel Bishop

39

125

13:54.00

27:48

129

1:14:00.00

3:05

150

38:40.00

7:44

2:06:34.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Johan Visser

56

250

22:54.00

45:48

209

1:12:53.00

3:02

151

30:55.00

6:11

2:06:42.00

152

Tom Hardy

41

231

21:46.00

43:32

222

1:15:06.00

3:08

152

29:55.00

5:59

2:06:47.00

153

Brett Challacombe

32

133

14:27.00

28:54

122

1:12:51.00

3:02

153

39:32.00

7:54

2:06:50.00

154

Thomas Farr

45

304

25:06.00

50:12

226

1:12:43.00

3:02

154

29:03.00

5:49

2:06:52.00

155

Ben Engelsma

18

299

24:56.00

49:52

199

1:09:58.00

2:55

155

32:09.00

6:26

2:07:03.00

156

Kurt Waldner

23

72

12:00.00

24:00

115

1:14:31.00

3:06

156

40:38.00

8:08

2:07:09.00

157

Keith Nickels

19

35

09:51.00

19:42

106

1:15:21.00

3:08

157

42:18.00

8:28

2:07:30.00

158

Cal Ward

16

247

22:46.00

45:32

207

1:12:59.00

3:02

158

31:53.00

6:23

2:07:38.00

159

Patrick Elkins

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:07:42.00

160

Michaela Skelly

28

260

23:15.00

46:30

243

1:17:14.00

3:13

160

27:15.00

5:27

2:07:44.00

161

Jim Oren

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:07:56.00

162

Brian MacKs

30

56

10:42.00

21:24

90

1:12:33.00

3:01

162

44:55.00

8:59

2:08:10.00

163

David Dugan

40

185

19:18.00

38:36

253

1:22:26.00

3:26

163

26:28.00

5:18

2:08:12.00

164

Mark Ismond

32

128

14:17.00

28:34

126

1:13:25.00

3:04

164

40:38.00

8:08

2:08:20.00

165

Justin Pruis

16

196

20:08.00

40:16

254

1:21:46.00

3:24

165

26:45.00

5:21

2:08:39.00

166

Lisa Matthay

24

222

21:32.00

43:04

237

1:17:44.00

3:14

166

29:26.00

5:53

2:08:42.00

167

Robert Blower

40

270

23:32.00

47:04

216

1:12:54.00

3:02

167

32:19.00

6:28

2:08:45.00

168

Thomas Weston

43

294

24:42.00

49:24

236

1:14:29.00

3:06

168

29:40.00

5:56

2:08:51.00

169

Akira Fukazawa

21

71

11:47.00

23:34

133

1:16:15.00

3:11

169

40:51.00

8:10

2:08:53.00

170

Frank Sander

33

134

14:29.00

28:58

138

1:13:59.00

3:05

170

40:28.00

8:06

2:08:56.00

171

Timothy Moore

43

205

20:44.00

41:28

187

1:12:33.00

3:01

171

35:43.00

7:09

2:09:00.00

172

Harold Dewitt

41

289

24:17.00

48:34

227

1:13:44.00

3:04

172

31:17.00

6:15

2:09:18.00

173

Steve Darrell

33

148

15:13.00

30:26

145

1:13:32.00

3:04

173

40:38.00

8:08

2:09:23.00

174

Roger Lapay

44

218

21:17.00

42:34

206

1:14:24.00

3:06

174

33:42.00

6:44

2:09:23.00

175

Scott Crocker

29

82

12:11.00

24:22

132

1:15:50.00

3:10

175

41:29.00

8:18

2:09:30.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Robert Rensch

32

143

14:42.00

29:24

101

1:10:09.00

2:55

176

44:40.00

8:56

2:09:31.00

177

Michelle Plaxton

16

166

16:25.00

32:50

157

1:14:10.00

3:05

177

39:04.00

7:49

2:09:39.00

178

Tim Devries

27

43

10:15.00

20:30

107

1:15:24.00

3:09

178

44:08.00

8:50

2:09:47.00

179

Lonnie Whitaker

31

108

13:04.00

26:08

173

1:19:22.00

3:18

179

37:33.00

7:31

2:09:59.00

180

Julianne Kougar

42

238

22:35.00

45:10

217

1:13:52.00

3:05

180

33:42.00

6:44

2:10:09.00

181

Robert Wagner

43

202

20:40.00

41:20

218

1:15:48.00

3:10

181

33:49.00

6:46

2:10:17.00

182

Bill Ayres

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:10:24.00

183

Michael Doerr

17

246

22:45.00

45:30

228

1:15:18.00

3:08

183

32:25.00

6:29

2:10:28.00

184

Scott Mitchell

26

64

11:18.00

22:36

113

1:14:58.00

3:07

184

44:21.00

8:52

2:10:37.00

185

Elaine Yagiela

42

267

23:28.00

46:56

235

1:15:37.00

3:09

185

31:33.00

6:19

2:10:38.00

186

Scott Monchnik

32

51

10:27.00

20:54

108

1:15:23.00

3:08

186

45:05.00

9:01

2:10:55.00

187

Lisa Lochrie

27

243

22:41.00

45:22

258

1:19:32.00

3:19

187

28:51.00

5:46

2:11:04.00

188

Robert Seif Jr.

47

277

23:46.00

47:32

208

1:12:00.00

3:00

188

35:24.00

7:05

2:11:10.00

189

Mark Koomen

33

32

09:38.00

19:16

163

1:21:18.00

3:23

189

40:15.00

8:03

2:11:11.00

190

Todd Bush

24

110

13:07.00

26:14

152

1:16:19.00

3:11

190

41:48.00

8:22

2:11:14.00

191

Melissa Vanderjagt

22

194

20:00.00

40:00

239

1:19:34.00

3:19

191

31:43.00

6:21

2:11:17.00

192

Brian Hague

32

109

13:05.00

26:10

125

1:14:26.00

3:06

192

44:11.00

8:50

2:11:42.00

193

Douglas Wagner

40

288

24:15.00

48:30

232

1:14:32.00

3:06

193

32:57.00

6:35

2:11:44.00

194

Craig Welton

42

287

24:12.00

48:24

242

1:15:53.00

3:10

194

32:01.00

6:24

2:12:06.00

195

Steven Swanson

27

94

12:32.00

25:04

114

1:13:56.00

3:05

195

45:40.00

9:08

2:12:08.00

196

Joan Evans

26

216

21:08.00

42:16

240

1:18:46.00

3:17

196

32:17.00

6:27

2:12:11.00

197

Gregory Timmer

26

149

15:20.00

30:40

183

1:17:51.00

3:15

197

39:12.00

7:50

2:12:23.00

198

Rick Deroven

38

141

14:39.00

29:18

153

1:14:52.00

3:07

198

42:52.00

8:34

2:12:23.00

199

Brian Bouwhuis

29

122

13:33.00

27:06

146

1:15:22.00

3:08

199

43:29.00

8:42

2:12:24.00

200

Debra Bibb

24

212

21:01.00

42:02

224

1:15:55.00

3:10

200

35:29.00

7:06

2:12:25.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Michael Kobernick

39

74

12:02.00

24:04

134

1:16:11.00

3:10

201

44:26.00

8:53

2:12:39.00

202

Doug Brandt

25

103

12:59.00

25:58

112

1:13:16.00

3:03

202

46:26.00

9:17

2:12:41.00

203

Ed Schindorf

25

60

10:56.00

21:52

154

1:18:48.00

3:17

203

43:02.00

8:36

2:12:46.00

204

Jerry Anderele

57

244

22:43.00

45:26

220

1:13:59.00

3:05

204

36:05.00

7:13

2:12:47.00

205

Ronald Uecker

34

104

13:00.00

26:00

128

1:14:54.00

3:07

205

44:57.00

8:59

2:12:51.00

206

Jeffery Hietala

30

130

14:19.00

28:38

116

1:12:13.00

3:01

206

46:21.00

9:16

2:12:53.00

207

Tammy Beagle

29

286

24:08.00

48:16

230

1:14:23.00

3:06

207

34:36.00

6:55

2:13:07.00

208

Randell Sportel

36

169

16:31.00

33:02

200

1:18:36.00

3:17

208

38:07.00

7:37

2:13:14.00

209

Mark Bowman

36

113

13:19.00

26:38

171

1:18:59.00

3:17

209

41:03.00

8:13

2:13:21.00

210

Jon Muller

27

151

15:30.00

31:00

127

1:12:22.00

3:01

210

45:30.00

9:06

2:13:22.00

211

Max Scholz

50

283

23:59.00

47:58

234

1:15:02.00

3:08

211

34:26.00

6:53

2:13:27.00

212

Clint Bickmore

28

164

16:22.00

32:44

181

1:16:40.00

3:12

212

40:27.00

8:05

2:13:29.00

213

Jay Wessler

32

157

15:59.00

31:58

164

1:14:59.00

3:07

213

42:41.00

8:32

2:13:39.00

214

Thomas Demattia

27

52

10:28.00

20:56

137

1:17:51.00

3:15

214

45:23.00

9:05

2:13:42.00

215

John Kowalczyk

35

153

15:34.00

31:08

155

1:14:13.00

3:06

215

43:57.00

8:47

2:13:44.00

216

Gary Fessenden

38

155

15:41.00

31:22

158

1:15:04.00

3:08

216

43:18.00

8:40

2:14:03.00

217

Bob Bulkey

42

237

22:26.00

44:52

205

1:13:15.00

3:03

217

38:30.00

7:42

2:14:11.00

218

Scott Shepard

31

137

14:34.00

29:08

186

1:18:42.00

3:17

218

40:56.00

8:11

2:14:12.00

219

Thomas Vandervoord

38

111

13:09.00

26:18

194

1:21:07.00

3:23

219

39:57.00

7:59

2:14:13.00

220

Paul Lanning

18

280

23:49.00

47:38

279

1:23:58.00

3:30

220

26:34.00

5:19

2:14:21.00

221

Rhonda Gibson

30

200

20:32.00

41:04

210

1:15:18.00

3:08

221

38:39.00

7:44

2:14:29.00

222

Bill Moir

29

114

13:21.00

26:42

165

1:17:42.00

3:14

222

43:34.00

8:43

2:14:37.00

223

Dan Fogel

41

296

24:44.00

49:28

260

1:17:36.00

3:14

223

32:18.00

6:28

2:14:38.00

224

Robert Lammers

26

102

12:58.00

25:56

166

1:18:09.00

3:15

224

43:32.00

8:42

2:14:39.00

225

Greg Walker

35

106

13:02.00

26:04

151

1:16:22.00

3:11

225

45:17.00

9:03

2:14:41.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Ralph Bidwell

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:14:49.00

227

Timothy Morrow

48

249

22:49.00

45:38

272

1:23:28.00

3:29

227

29:19.00

5:52

2:15:36.00

228

William Waalkes

39

119

13:31.00

27:02

174

1:18:59.00

3:17

228

43:27.00

8:41

2:15:57.00

229

Joe Baal

48

241

22:39.00

45:18

249

1:18:20.00

3:16

229

35:02.00

7:00

2:16:01.00

230

Jeff Lemmen

28

146

15:01.00

30:02

150

1:14:22.00

3:06

230

46:44.00

9:21

2:16:07.00

231

John Gais

45

254

23:03.00

46:06

262

1:20:40.00

3:22

231

32:25.00

6:29

2:16:08.00

232

Mike Fleming

37

156

15:42.00

31:24

193

1:18:13.00

3:16

232

42:27.00

8:29

2:16:22.00

233

Daniel Cole

30

68

11:35.00

23:10

136

1:16:43.00

3:12

233

48:07.00

9:37

2:16:25.00

234

Edward Sorg

43

269

23:30.00

47:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:16:31.00

235

Hugh Melling

37

140

14:38.00

29:16

184

1:18:34.00

3:16

235

43:26.00

8:41

2:16:38.00

236

Michael Stevens

28

115

13:23.00

26:46

192

1:20:31.00

3:21

236

42:49.00

8:34

2:16:43.00

237

William Farrell

31

61

10:59.00

21:58

190

1:22:48.00

3:27

237

43:07.00

8:37

2:16:54.00

238

Steve Schuette

33

132

14:25.00

28:50

201

1:20:58.00

3:22

238

41:33.00

8:19

2:16:56.00

239

Matt Kilroy

36

144

14:43.00

29:26

170

1:17:30.00

3:14

239

44:46.00

8:57

2:16:59.00

240

Adam Postema

18

316

25:40.00

51:20

271

1:20:33.00

3:21

240

31:06.00

6:13

2:17:19.00

241

Lind Gregart

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:17:31.00

242

Clayton Gallap

35

127

14:09.00

28:18

135

1:14:06.00

3:05

242

49:27.00

9:53

2:17:42.00

243

Bill Flikkema

42

308

25:17.00

50:34

287

1:23:49.00

3:30

243

28:58.00

5:48

2:18:04.00

244

David Haaland

34

124

13:40.00

27:20

180

1:19:20.00

3:18

244

45:38.00

9:08

2:18:38.00

245

Nancy Held

43

265

23:26.00

46:52

244

1:17:17.00

3:13

245

38:46.00

7:45

2:19:29.00

246

Margie Tonkinson

35

266

23:27.00

46:54

233

1:15:30.00

3:09

246

40:42.00

8:08

2:19:39.00

247

Eric Burt

28

142

14:40.00

29:20

182

1:18:29.00

3:16

247

46:32.00

9:18

2:19:41.00

248

Daniel Wodowski

23

158

16:02.00

32:04

225

1:21:19.00

3:23

248

42:22.00

8:28

2:19:43.00

249

Scott Nyman

19

167

16:25.00

32:50

221

1:20:22.00

3:21

249

43:25.00

8:41

2:20:12.00

250

Thomas Warren

39

138

14:35.00

29:10

203

1:20:51.00

3:22

250

45:16.00

9:03

2:20:42.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Gary Monchnik

28

100

12:55.00

25:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:20:59.00

252

Mary SteMcZynski

30

175

17:31.00

35:02

267

1:27:18.00

3:38

252

36:22.00

7:16

2:21:11.00

253

Richard Manske

53

233

21:55.00

43:50

213

1:14:00.00

3:05

253

45:39.00

9:08

2:21:34.00

254

James Fox

36

150

15:26.00

30:52

229

1:22:43.00

3:27

254

43:48.00

8:46

2:21:57.00

255

Mark Priest

31

120

13:31.00

27:02

198

1:21:22.00

3:23

255

47:25.00

9:29

2:22:18.00

256

Ed Phillips

56

245

22:43.00

45:26

266

1:21:17.00

3:23

256

38:33.00

7:43

2:22:33.00

257

David Oosterman

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:23:11.00

258

James Merithew

27

161

16:16.00

32:32

141

1:12:19.00

3:01

258

54:41.00

10:56

2:23:16.00

259

Jerry Dykema

47

225

21:36.00

43:12

265

1:22:22.00

3:26

259

39:33.00

7:55

2:23:31.00

260

Michele Lamse

21

236

22:18.00

44:36

280

1:25:30.00

3:34

260

36:09.00

7:14

2:23:57.00

261

Tom Kane

43

274

23:42.00

47:24

270

1:22:28.00

3:26

261

37:58.00

7:36

2:24:08.00

262

Philip Okun

23

135

14:30.00

29:00

195

1:19:58.00

3:20

262

50:22.00

10:04

2:24:50.00

263

Andres Solorzano

26

255

23:04.00

46:08

247

1:17:51.00

3:15

263

44:09.00

8:50

2:25:04.00

264

Tim Williams

41

302

24:59.00

49:58

289

1:24:57.00

3:32

264

36:06.00

7:13

2:26:02.00

265

Marcia Scholten

19

279

23:48.00

47:36

276

1:22:44.00

3:27

265

39:46.00

7:57

2:26:18.00

266

Kyle Burkett

32

162

16:17.00

32:34

231

1:22:23.00

3:26

266

47:41.00

9:32

2:26:21.00

267

Janice Degroot

41

264

23:25.00

46:50

252

1:18:16.00

3:16

267

44:44.00

8:57

2:26:25.00

268

Kevin Freeman

33

116

13:24.00

26:48

177

1:19:30.00

3:19

268

53:36.00

10:43

2:26:30.00

269

Kathy Talsma

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:26:32.00

270

Sue Neat

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:27:00.00

271

George Goodspeed

57

298

24:51.00

49:42

290

1:25:37.00

3:34

271

36:43.00

7:21

2:27:11.00

272

Sid Baxter

43

314

25:33.00

51:06

300

1:28:33.00

3:41

272

33:13.00

6:39

2:27:19.00

273

Pete Vandyke

30

69

11:36.00

23:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:27:58.00

274

Barb Taylor

30

263

23:23.00

46:46

299

1:30:26.00

3:46

274

34:15.00

6:51

2:28:04.00

275

Bruce Anderson

50

327

26:30.00

53:00

291

1:24:43.00

3:32

275

36:54.00

7:23

2:28:07.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Adair Correll

45

273

23:38.00

47:16

214

1:12:25.00

3:01

276

52:12.00

10:26

2:28:15.00

277

Maryann Pettit

40

291

24:33.00

49:06

274

1:21:55.00

3:25

277

42:57.00

8:35

2:29:25.00

278

Donna Baker

45

272

23:37.00

47:14

294

1:28:14.00

3:41

278

37:57.00

7:35

2:29:48.00

279

Joseph Doerr

14

319

25:44.00

51:28

297

1:27:20.00

3:38

279

36:59.00

7:24

2:30:03.00

280

Tina Vandeguchte

26

253

23:00.00

46:00

285

1:25:47.00

3:34

280

41:22.00

8:16

2:30:09.00

281

Nancy Yagiela

34

292

24:35.00

49:10

268

1:21:27.00

3:24

281

44:11.00

8:50

2:30:13.00

282

Clifford Halmrast

48

278

23:47.00

47:34

284

1:24:34.00

3:31

282

41:56.00

8:23

2:30:17.00

283

Joe Makuch

37

178

17:38.00

35:16

259

1:24:36.00

3:32

283

48:06.00

9:37

2:30:20.00

284

Paul Collins

19

159

16:03.00

32:06

238

1:23:17.00

3:28

284

51:15.00

10:15

2:30:35.00

285

Lynda Tolen

41

282

23:57.00

47:54

293

1:27:53.00

3:40

285

38:51.00

7:46

2:30:41.00

286

Pamela Barry

23

219

21:24.00

42:48

277

1:25:12.00

3:33

286

44:27.00

8:53

2:31:03.00

287

John Lepisto

43

300

24:56.00

49:52

273

1:21:31.00

3:24

287

45:04.00

9:01

2:31:31.00

288

Libby Jennings

42

293

24:40.00

49:20

278

1:22:37.00

3:27

288

45:16.00

9:03

2:32:33.00

289

Aaron Baylis

25

154

15:38.00

31:16

282

1:32:34.00

3:51

289

44:25.00

8:53

2:32:37.00

290

Jeanne Patrick

45

301

24:57.00

49:54

305

1:30:55.00

3:47

290

37:12.00

7:26

2:33:04.00

291

Harold Schindorf

53

323

26:08.00

52:16

286

1:22:41.00

3:27

291

45:06.00

9:01

2:33:55.00

292

Jonathan Devries

17

271

23:36.00

47:12

261

1:19:56.00

3:20

292

52:07.00

10:25

2:35:39.00

293

John Shourd

17

276

23:45.00

47:30

256

1:18:14.00

3:16

293

53:46.00

10:45

2:35:45.00

294

Peter Sturrus

58

315

25:34.00

51:08

288

1:24:03.00

3:30

294

46:09.00

9:14

2:35:46.00

295

Samuel Douglas

15

235

22:13.00

44:26

295

1:30:21.00

3:46

295

43:56.00

8:47

2:36:30.00

296

Judy Klatt

53

309

25:19.00

50:38

301

1:28:54.00

3:42

296

42:26.00

8:29

2:36:39.00

297

Sara Foryt

18

240

22:37.00

45:14

302

1:32:08.00

3:50

297

42:13.00

8:27

2:36:58.00

298

William Smith

27

126

14:00.00

28:00

275

1:32:31.00

3:51

298

50:43.00

10:09

2:37:14.00

299

Mark Underwood

31

152

15:32.00

31:04

251

1:26:00.00

3:35

299

55:48.00

11:10

2:37:20.00

300

Jennifer Cleveland

20

195

20:03.00

40:06

307

1:36:41.00

4:02

300

41:30.00

8:18

2:38:14.00

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

Jennifer Spruit

20

224

21:35.00

43:10

309

1:35:24.00

3:59

301

43:01.00

8:36

2:40:00.00

302

Marcia Wallinga

23

328

27:06.00

54:12

304

1:28:03.00

3:40

302

45:14.00

9:03

2:40:23.00

303

Denise Simon

40

312

25:23.00

50:46

303

1:29:23.00

3:43

303

46:24.00

9:17

2:41:10.00

304

Micah Leteef Washington

17

268

23:29.00

46:58

308

1:33:27.00

3:54

304

44:27.00

8:53

2:41:23.00

305

Curt Griggs

41

311

25:21.00

50:42

292

1:26:26.00

3:36

305

49:39.00

9:56

2:41:26.00

306

Mark Zorko

40

281

23:53.00

47:46

306

1:32:02.00

3:50

306

46:03.00

9:13

2:41:58.00

307

Dennis Wilson

42

320

25:58.00

51:56

311

1:32:21.00

3:51

307

46:13.00

9:15

2:44:32.00

308

Patty Shoults

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:44:43.00

309

Bob Hayden

28

229

21:44.00

43:28

248

1:19:11.00

3:18

309

1:04:15.00

12:51

2:45:10.00

310

Maureen Brusie

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:46:05.00

311

Ron Bistline

37

173

17:06.00

34:12

298

1:36:31.00

4:01

311

53:54.00

10:47

2:47:31.00

312

Ross Pennington

29

176

17:34.00

35:08

257

1:24:29.00

3:31

312

1:06:26.00

13:17

2:48:29.00

313

Selena Horner

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:51:33.00

314

William Washington

46

317

25:41.00

51:22

315

1:40:59.00

4:12

314

45:02.00

9:00

2:51:42.00

315

Cindy Kooima

22

307

25:16.00

50:32

314

1:39:03.00

4:08

315

58:42.00

11:44

3:03:01.00

316

Sergio Camarillo

41

321

26:00.00

52:00

322

1:58:53.00

4:57

316

42:04.00

8:25

3:06:57.00

317

Karen Wolfe

40

313

25:28.00

50:56

318

1:46:24.00

4:26

317

58:53.00

11:47

3:10:45.00

318

John Barry

52

330

27:09.00

54:18

323

1:59:13.00

4:58

318

48:58.00

9:48

3:15:20.00

319

Kyle Skinner

14

318

25:43.00

51:26

317

1:44:06.00

4:20

319

1:10:16.00

14:03

3:20:05.00

320

Shannon Nash

28

324

26:11.00

52:22

319

1:52:53.00

4:42

320

1:02:14.00

12:27

3:21:18.00

321

Ava Ordman

38

329

27:08.00

54:16

320

1:52:39.00

4:42

321

1:06:17.00

13:15

3:26:04.00

322

Dotti Clune

47

322

26:06.00

52:12

324

2:00:19.00

5:01

322

1:00:40.00

12:08

3:27:05.00

323

Diana Pace

51

325

26:13.00

52:26

321

1:55:15.00

4:48

323

1:13:25.00

14:41

3:34:53.00

324

Rex Ames

40

326

26:26.00

52:52

325

2:00:00.00

5:00

324

1:14:17.00

14:51

3:40:43.00


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://members.aol.com/racedirect