Race Management Systems, Inc.

Prior Year Results

Try using CTRL-F to look up by name.
Results By Race Management Systems Race Management Systems, Inc.
Participant 284 (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 1 1 19:58.00 Unknown Finishers
 
Participant 143 (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 0 55 55:14.00 10K Run
 
Megan Aardema (4) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 19 34 47:35.00 10K Run
  1998 20 31 49:45.60 10K Run
  1999 21 48 49:53.39 10K Run
  2000 22 65 51:06.32 10K Run
 
Charolette Abbott (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 52 16 52:55.00 5K Walk
 
Clint Abbott (1) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 52 32 25:09.00 5K Run
 
Gary Abbott (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 45 45 22:20.90 5K Run
 
Ken Abbott (10) Walkerville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 50 45 55:17.00 10K Run
  2004 51 32 49:17.00 10K Run
  2005 52 20 47:26.00 10K Run
  2008 55 20 46:58.00 10K Run
  2009 56 15 48:34.00 10K Run
  2010 57 28 46:30.00 10K Run
  2011 58 39 50:37.00 10K Run
  2012 59 25 46:42.00 10K Run
  2013 60 17 51:05.70 10K Run
  2014 61 20 55:54.67 10K Run
 
Barbara Abrahams (2) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 37 91 35:41.00 5K Run
  1992 38 126 33:15.00 5K Run
 
David Abrahams (1) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 07 92 35:51.00 5K Run
 
Dewey Ackerman (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 42 60 25:12.00 5K Run
  2013 43 44 27:50.34 5K Run
  2014 44 22 1:00:36.43 10K Run
 
Linda Ackerman (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 45 122 32:58.00 5K Run
  2013 46 2 36:11.03 5K Walk
  2014 47 45 38:48.54 5K Run
 
Kevin Adair (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 36 39 49:38.30 10K Run
  1997 37 44 49:44.40 10K Run
 
Emily Adama (3) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 15 24 22:21.30 5K Run
  2003 16 18 22:20.00 5K Run
  2004 18 21 46:37.00 10K Run
 
Jenna Adams (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 23 98 35:35.00 5K Run
 
John Adams (6) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 45 11 20:29.00 5K Run
  2008 47 16 21:57.00 5K Run
  2009 48 8 42:46.00 10K Run
  2010 49 17 43:08.00 10K Run
  2011 50 18 42:17.00 10K Run
  2012 51 16 20:07.00 5K Run
 
Mattthew Adams (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 49 66 36:11.00 5K Run
 
Warren Adams (3) Byron Center MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 28 27 41:13.90 10K Run
  1994 29 20 45:22.50 10K Run
  1995 30 47 48:20.90 10K Run
 
Callie Adamson (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 16 42 45:33.70 10K Run
 
Harvey Adolphson (1) Manistee MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 40 72 52:00.50 10K Run
 
Helen Ainsworth (1) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 29 34 21:18.80 5K Run
 
Joshua Alderink (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 16 9 20:30.00 5K Run
  2006 18 3 17:52.00 5K Run
 
Judy Alderink (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 46 64 32:05.00 5K Run
  2009 47 75 30:55.00 5K Run
 
Randy Alderink (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 32 17 38:34.00 10K Run
  1993 33 12 18:46.70 5K Run
  2000 40 25 40:55.76 10K Run
  2008 48 39 26:34.00 5K Run
  2009 49 77 30:57.00 5K Run
 
Vernon Aleshire (2) Potterville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 31 38 21:23.00 5K Run
  1993 32 45 43:52.40 10K Run
 
Larry Alexander (4) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 48 45 24:57.00 5K Run
  2011 49 102 30:41.00 5K Run
  2012 50 78 26:52.00 5K Run
  2013 51 101 44:55.93 5K Run
 
Nikki Alford-Magers (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 34 56 59:11.00 10K Run
 
Brett Allen (6) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 16 22 21:20.84 5K Run
  2001 17 7 40:11.20 10K Run
  2002 18 8 40:03.30 10K Run
  2003 19 22 46:54.00 10K Run
  2004 20 24 47:08.00 10K Run
  2007 23 14 48:14.00 10K Run
 
Eric Allen (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 31 5 20:23.00 5K Run
 
Jim Allen (3) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 56 34 23:05.00 5K Run
  1992 57 60 22:37.00 5K Run
  1997 62 79 28:31.10 5K Run
 
Scott Allen (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 14 16 20:31.00 5K Run
  1996 15 16 20:34.80 5K Run
  1997 16 13 19:12.10 5K Run
  1998 17 9 18:34.67 5K Run
 
Tracey Allers (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 23 30 47:46.00 10K Run
 
Davis Allison (3) Hart MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 11 65 32:24.00 5K Run
  2009 12 101 37:50.00 5K Run
  2010 13 35 24:08.00 5K Run
 
Kieth Allison (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 13 49 28:39.00 5K Run
 
Sara Allison (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 52 56 25:48.00 5K Run
 
Sarah Allison (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 50 66 32:37.00 5K Run
 
Steve Allison (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 53 54 29:27.00 5K Run
  2009 54 103 40:01.00 5K Run
  2010 55 73 27:48.00 5K Run
 
Chuck Alstrom (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 60 46 57:22.00 10K Run
 
Gloria Alstrom (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 57 35 52:32.00 10K Run
 
Arne Anderson (2) Paris MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 48 37 27:04.00 5K Run
  2006 49 51 27:20.00 5K Run
 
Donna Anderson (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 34 102 48:46.00 10K Run
 
Jeffrey Anderson (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 32 29 39:56.00 10K Run
 
Julie Anderson (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 36 132 34:01.00 5K Run
 
Kathy Anderson (1) Allendale MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 39 14 42:26.61 10K Run
 
Laura Anderson (4) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 14 19 22:29.00 5K Run
  2007 15 17 25:14.00 5K Run
  2008 16 18 22:15.00 5K Run
  2009 17 16 21:36.00 5K Run
 
Phillip Anderson (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 53 72 31:03.65 5K Run
 
Ross Anderson (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 15 19 19:25.64 5K Run
 
Suzanne Anderson (1) Paris MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 49 52 31:24.00 5K Run
 
Brittany Andres (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 17 31 46:49.00 10K Run
 
Jim Anton (6) Plainwell MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 52 39 25:19.94 5K Run
  2003 53 45 28:35.00 5K Run
  2004 54 31 25:53.00 5K Run
  2005 55 34 52:30.00 10K Run
  2006 56 47 26:46.00 5K Run
  2008 58 46 56:49.00 10K Run
 
Diane Arbanas (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 49 73 46:56.40 10K Run
 
Caleb Arends (2) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 15 19 21:58.00 5K Run
  2011 17 36 24:06.00 5K Run
 
Mitch Arends (1) Bailey MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 17 16 18:57.80 5K Run
 
Tim Arendsen (2) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 18 46 25:22.00 5K Run
  2013 20 52 28:20.69 5K Run
 
Harry Arthur (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 42 56 22:02.80 5K Run
  1995 43 97 27:43.50 5K Run
 
Eric Ashack (1) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 25 11 41:37.00 10K Run
 
Brian Aslakson (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 40 64 50:47.43 10K Run
  2003 43 32 51:46.00 10K Run
 
Krista Aslakson (3) Casnovia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 12 41 22:44.05 5K Run
  2002 15 30 23:26.12 5K Run
  2003 16 57 32:20.00 5K Run
 
Robin Aslakson (2) Casnovia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 40 84 1:03:00.02 10K Run
  2000 41 90 1:05:18.77 10K Run
 
Walter Aslakson (4) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 15 26 20:52.37 5K Run
  2009 26 18 21:58.00 5K Run
  2010 27 8 40:18.00 10K Run
  2011 28 19 42:52.00 10K Run
 
Greg Aten (1) Allendale MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 57 95 30:11.00 5K Run
 
Michelle Athearn (1) Wayland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 20 67 23:40.00 5K Run
 
Travis Atkins (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 15 27 23:13.00 5K Run
 
Jodie Aukeman (1) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 24 94 30:11.00 5K Run
 
Jesse Austin (1) Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 26 114 53:38.00 5K Run
 
Kieth Austin (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 25 73 27:28.20 5K Run
 
Kristen Austin (2) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 40 83 28:40.00 5K Run
  2012 41 96 28:34.00 5K Run
 
Matt Averill (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 15 27 24:42.00 5K Run
 
Garry Baars (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 55 155 42:32.00 5K Run
 
Bruce Babcock (2) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 48 33 44:45.60 10K Run
  1996 49 28 22:11.10 5K Run
  1997 50 29 45:59.40 10K Run
 
James Bacon (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 22 31 48:47.00 10K Run
 
Jennifer Badgero (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 39 26 30:40.28 5K Run
 
Gary Baert (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 16 38 1:00:48.00 10K Run
 
Derek Bailey (2) N. Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 33 78 29:01.00 5K Run
  1995 37 48 23:51.50 5K Run
  1997 39 72 27:07.50 5K Run
 
Craig Bailo (1) South Lyon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 43 26 49:41.00 10K Run
 
Doug Baird (2) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 29 98 35:33.85 5K Run
  2000 30 44 23:12.11 5K Run
 
Jason Baker (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 38 25 1:11:19.75 10K Run
 
Vickie Baker (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 42 61 27:38.00 5K Run
 
Joe Baldes (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 33 57 26:09.00 5K Run
  2011 34 58 57:31.00 10K Run
  2012 35 33 49:33.00 10K Run
  2013 36 39 26:45.75 5K Run
 
Michael Ball (3) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 27 8 40:03.00 10K Run
  2004 28 11 42:28.00 10K Run
  2005 29 5 38:47.00 10K Run
 
Michelle Ballance (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 25 57 27:13.00 5K Run
 
Thomas Bambach (2) Allendale MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 17 3 36:51.00 10K Run
  2011 18 2 36:12.00 10K Run
 
Jerry Bancuk (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 47 14 43:16.20 10K Run
  1997 48 17 42:46.90 10K Run
  2003 54 23 47:25.00 10K Run
  2006 57 12 42:35.00 10K Run
  2008 59 12 44:27.00 10K Run
  2009 60 14 21:27.00 5K Run
 
Jim Bandstra (4) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 48 75 45:54.00 10K Run
  1993 49 77 47:18.90 10K Run
  1994 50 48 51:57.40 10K Run
  1995 51 54 49:19.40 10K Run
  1996 52 50 51:53.70 10K Run
  1997 53 46 51:10.80 10K Run
  2002 58 66 33:42.61 5K Run
 
Jeremy Banks (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 29 33 51:51.00 10K Run
 
Michael Banks (2) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 31 73 55:02.39 10K Run
  2001 32 45 53:42.72 10K Run
 
Richard Barager (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 48 137 57:11.00 10K Run
 
Rocky Barajas (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 30 108 49:34.00 10K Run
 
Dierdre Bareman (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 30 52 21:05.60 5K Run
 
Ruth Bareman (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 40 75 25:00.20 5K Run
 
John Barkel (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 27 67 26:53.00 5K Run
 
Ruth Barkel (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 26 66 26:50.00 5K Run
  2011 27 59 26:42.00 5K Run
 
Gene Barnes (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 18 8 19:15.10 5K Run
 
Karen Barnes (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 50 22 55:08.00 5K Walk
 
Lauren Barnes (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 13 15 52:07.00 5K Walk
 
Robert Barnes (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 60 23 55:09.00 5K Walk
 
William Barnes (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 55 64 26:16.00 5K Run
 
Jenifer Barnhard (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 16 54 22:55.02 5K Run
 
Jennifer Barnhard (1) West Olive MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 17 25 20:37.81 5K Run
 
Elissa Barris (2) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 16 49 30:32.00 5K Run
  2006 17 42 50:43.00 10K Run
 
Sandra Bartholmey (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 52 127 34:31.00 5K Run
  1996 53 77 33:48.30 5K Run
  1997 54 90 33:49.10 5K Run
  1998 55 111 33:52.92 5K Run
  1999 56 101 37:24.49 5K Run
  2000 57 86 37:00.29 5K Run
  2004 61 61 45:17.00 5K Run
 
John Bartle (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 34 77 59:53.66 10K Run
  2000 35 33 43:19.68 10K Run
 
Christopher Bartos (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 27 86 25:12.00 5K Run
 
Lester Basch (4) Ionia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 44 65 44:15.00 10K Run
  1992 45 59 43:22.00 10K Run
  1993 46 37 42:49.60 10K Run
  1995 48 29 44:09.70 10K Run
  1996 49 15 43:27.00 10K Run
  1997 50 20 43:23.90 10K Run
 
Randy Bates (1) Ada MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 46 3 36:43.47 10K Run
 
Lisa Battle (2) Paris MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 38 53 31:46.00 5K Run
  2006 39 56 28:36.00 5K Run
 
Mike Battle (2) Paris MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 39 18 45:19.00 10K Run
  2006 40 22 44:34.00 10K Run
 
Joe Bauer (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 48 54 26:58.00 5K Run
  2010 49 89 29:57.00 5K Run
 
Rachel Bauer (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 21 88 29:56.00 5K Run
 
Syd Baxter (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 43 54 43:05.00 10K Run
  1994 45 23 45:53.60 10K Run
 
Donald Bayne (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 20 105 43:44.00 5K Run
 
Kristi Beachum (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 15 80 26:37.10 5K Run
  1997 17 76 27:33.20 5K Run
 
Jacqte Beal (1) Gowen MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 16 22 21:39.00 5K Run
 
Alex Beals (2) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 16 10 22:01.05 5K Run
  2014 17 7 23:28.27 5K Run
 
Julie Bean (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 17 57 27:16.31 5K Run
 
Jonathan Beard (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 14 84 25:55.20 5K Run
 
Trevor Beardsley (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 38 13 49:13.10 10K Run
 
Debbie Beauregard (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 37 115 28:58.00 5K Run
 
Mikal Beckman (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 11 39 24:17.54 5K Run
  2003 13 32 25:51.00 5K Run
 
Stan Beckman (3) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 65 92 32:59.68 5K Run
  2001 67 60 1:01:57.16 10K Run
  2003 69 60 1:09:25.00 10K Run
 
Mellissa Beda (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 36 138 38:42.00 5K Run
 
Jane Beebe (1) Scottville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 30 124 58:09.80 10K Run
 
Maryann Behm (1) Traverse City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 48 39 54:29.00 10K Run
 
Roger Beluzar (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 15 42 41:53.00 10K Run
  1992 16 34 41:37.00 10K Run
 
Karen Benardino (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 47 34 44:23.35 10K Run
 
Paula Bender (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 53 19 55:17.00 5K Walk
 
Gabe Bengtsson (2) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 15 82 26:50.43 5K Run
  1999 16 57 24:37.22 5K Run
 
Jon Benson (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 21 26 39:39.00 10K Run
  1992 22 29 40:38.00 10K Run
 
Kim Bentley (2) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 45 62 31:36.00 5K Run
  2009 46 68 29:42.00 5K Run
 
Jonice Berends (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 31 110 32:26.00 5K Run
 
Julie Berens (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 44 23 56:23.00 5K Walk
 
Denise Bergers (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 37 90 32:40.04 5K Run
 
Edward Berghuis (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 82 90 1:06:37.00 5K Run
  2001 83 78 1:06:01.44 5K Run
  2002 84 72 1:08:24.80 5K Run
  2004 86 64 1:45:44.00 5K Run
 
James Berghuis (9) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 51 57 23:24.30 5K Run
  1994 52 41 19:01.50 5K Run
  1995 53 64 25:20.10 5K Run
  1996 54 48 24:55.10 5K Run
  1997 55 54 24:11.20 5K Run
  1998 56 67 24:21.80 5K Run
  1999 57 52 23:53.43 5K Run
  2000 58 50 24:09.80 5K Run
  2001 59 51 26:04.17 5K Run
  2002 60 36 24:25.92 5K Run
  2003 61 39 27:41.00 5K Run
  2004 62 37 27:36.00 5K Run
 
Alexis Berke (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 17 33 23:37.15 5K Run
 
Brandi Bernard (1) Canton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 18 38 21:57.73 5K Run
 
Natoya Berry (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 32 26 1:22:48.89 10K Run
 
Joey Bertschinger (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 16 5 18:37.20 5K Run
  1996 17 6 18:47.00 5K Run
  1997 18 7 38:43.30 10K Run
  1999 20 7 17:54.00 5K Run
 
Michael Bertschinger (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 47 41 23:14.80 5K Run
  1996 48 41 24:20.90 5K Run
  1997 49 52 52:26.40 10K Run
  1999 51 44 23:06.99 5K Run
  2000 52 55 49:19.54 10K Run
 
Dean Bettendorf (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 37 64 27:00.00 5K Run
  2012 38 76 26:26.00 5K Run
 
Gene Bettendorf (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 41 88 27:23.00 5K Run
 
Grayson Betts (2) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 15 16 21:09.00 5K Run
  2013 17 19 23:45.18 5K Run
 
Doug Bickle (1) Cedar Springs MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 65 80 39:56.00 5K Run
 
Val Bickle (1) Cedar Springs MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 46 68 33:11.00 5K Run
 
Michael Bieri (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 15 43 24:46.00 5K Run
  2013 45 49 28:08.69 5K Run
 
Mike Bieri (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 18 13 22:25.73 5K Run
 
Deedee Billerbeck (1) Chicago IL Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 23 121 55:19.80 10K Run
 
Desiree Billerbeck (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 22 97 48:37.00 10K Run
 
Brett Billings (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 16 19 44:59.00 10K Run
 
Marie Bischoff (6) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 45 85 24:55.00 5K Run
  1993 46 92 26:14.90 5K Run
  1995 48 81 26:41.10 5K Run
  1996 49 53 26:31.00 5K Run
  1998 51 61 23:40.39 5K Run
  1999 52 60 24:56.14 5K Run
  2000 53 63 25:40.89 5K Run
  2001 54 53 26:21.41 5K Run
 
Walt Bischoff (15) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 46 114 50:19.00 10K Run
  1992 47 102 49:48.00 10K Run
  1993 48 83 48:04.60 10K Run
  1994 49 45 51:16.40 10K Run
  1995 50 58 50:12.40 10K Run
  1996 51 51 51:58.90 10K Run
  1998 53 39 51:26.55 10K Run
  1999 54 54 52:00.89 10K Run
  2000 55 71 53:40.73 10K Run
  2001 56 40 53:24.72 10K Run
  2002 57 36 53:52.72 10K Run
  2003 58 46 57:03.00 10K Run
  2004 59 48 58:44.00 10K Run
  2005 60 47 58:07.00 10K Run
  2006 61 58 56:54.00 10K Run
 
Barbara Bjorum (2) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 38 52 42:49.00 10K Run
  1992 39 57 43:16.00 10K Run
 
James Black (1) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 41 51 55:13.56 10K Run
 
Bill Blair (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 28 67 23:18.00 5K Run
 
James Blais (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 55 23 52:05.00 10K Run
 
Lauren Blais (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 16 1 34:52.00 5K Walk
 
Linda Blais (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 54 2 38:14.00 5K Walk
 
Linsey Blaisdell (3) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 14 20 20:05.85 5K Run
  1999 15 21 19:54.88 5K Run
  2000 16 21 39:34.47 10K Run
 
Georgie Blake (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 15 26 25:29.45 5K Run
 
Emily Blakeslee (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 15 10 40:20.19 10K Run
  2000 17 22 39:34.71 10K Run
 
Mary Blakeslee (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 50 59 24:59.26 5K Run
 
Neil Blakeslee (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 52 33 22:11.93 5K Run
 
Ben Blamer (2) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 17 84 31:51.00 5K Run
  2010 18 1 33:55.00 5K Walk
 
Ron Blamer (4) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 37 12 37:24.00 10K Run
  1992 38 13 38:18.00 10K Run
  1993 39 12 38:21.40 10K Run
  1996 42 8 40:53.10 10K Run
  2003 49 21 46:24.00 10K Run
 
Ronald Blamer (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 40 7 40:44.80 10K Run
 
Elisabeth Bletsch (2) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 14 40 27:49.00 5K Run
  2006 15 52 27:30.00 5K Run
 
Robert Blower (1) Dorr MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 59 53 56:26.00 10K Run
 
Renea Bluekamp (1) West Olive MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 17 34 40:41.00 10K Run
 
Diane Boehike (3) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 49 61 54:23.60 10K Run
  1998 50 42 51:49.78 10K Run
  1999 51 57 52:25.69 10K Run
 
Diane Boehlke (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 53 42 53:36.47 10K Run
 
Cindy Bogard (2) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 30 93 48:00.00 10K Run
  1993 31 76 47:11.30 10K Run
 
Marcie Bogner (2) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 18 48 25:30.85 5K Run
  2002 19 47 26:25.70 5K Run
 
Steve Bogner (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 42 22 40:18.80 10K Run
 
Bill Boguslawski (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 33 1 35:14.50 10K Run
  1997 35 1 34:45.50 10K Run
 
Jacquie Boik (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 38 63 55:10.70 10K Run
 
Heather Boivin (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 37 58 30:29.00 5K Run
  2009 38 42 1:04:04.00 10K Run
 
Ken Boivin (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 46 65 29:14.00 5K Run
 
Michael Bolton (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 16 16 20:47.00 5K Run
 
David Bonney (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 36 28 20:01.00 5K Run
 
Ruthann Bonney (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 33 21 21:39.00 5K Run
  1992 34 41 21:28.00 5K Run
 
Chuck Bonning (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 42 25 19:28.00 5K Run
 
Daniel Boone (1) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 47 74 25:40.12 5K Run
 
Ryan Boone (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 28 68 30:55.04 5K Run
 
Michelle Bordeaux (8) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 27 42 29:29.00 5K Run
  2005 28 31 25:44.00 5K Run
  2008 31 55 29:34.00 5K Run
  2009 32 42 25:13.00 5K Run
  2011 34 67 27:13.00 5K Run
  2012 35 70 25:44.00 5K Run
  2013 36 59 29:02.87 5K Run
  2014 37 20 29:23.85 5K Run
 
Allison Borkowski (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 31 18 57:47.00 5K Walk
 
Evan Borman (2) Bailey MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 17 16 43:09.00 10K Run
  2013 18 5 43:41.34 10K Run
 
Greg Borman (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 19 19 25:59.00 5K Run
 
Justin Borman (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 16 19 53:08.00 10K Run
 
Rachelle Borman (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 14 42 35:27.00 5K Run
 
Rick Borman (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 45 21 53:50.00 10K Run
  2012 50 41 52:10.00 10K Run
 
Camille Borst (1) Allendale MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 17 13 41:57.00 10K Run
 
Barbara Bos (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 42 68 23:28.00 5K Run
 
Jim Bos (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 36 27 44:34.77 10K Run
 
Bonnie Bosgraff (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 46 109 1:00:42.20 10K Run
 
Robert Bosgraff (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 44 86 54:15.40 10K Run
 
Chad Bosma (1) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 22 14 18:03.00 5K Run
 
Doug Bostian (2) Comstock Park MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 30 72 45:01.00 10K Run
  1992 31 45 21:46.00 5K Run
 
Leo Botello (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 17 9 19:44.00 5K Run
  2012 18 5 18:18.00 5K Run
 
Luke Boulter (3) Plainwell MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 15 12 20:06.00 5K Run
  2011 16 3 17:43.00 5K Run
  2014 19 1 18:54.44 5K Run
 
Michael Boulter (3) Plainwell MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 17 2 19:34.00 5K Run
  2009 18 4 18:04.00 5K Run
  2010 19 4 37:17.00 10K Run
 
Tarah Bourke (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 17 35 23:42.00 5K Run
  2012 18 34 22:11.00 5K Run
 
Rick Bouwknegt (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 42 47 25:43.00 5K Run
 
Angela Bouwsma (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 23 8 49:01.00 5K Walk
 
Angie Bouwsma (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 24 134 1:36:36.00 5K Run
  2012 27 127 33:33.00 5K Run
 
Bernard Bovee (2) Greenville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 39 67 46:21.10 10K Run
  1994 40 69 24:01.90 5K Run
  1995 41 43 23:27.50 5K Run
  2000 46 54 24:38.48 5K Run
 
Ken Bovin (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 45 47 28:00.00 5K Run
 
Jay Bowers (6) Cedar Springs MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 35 4 18:17.00 5K Run
  2007 36 5 21:16.00 5K Run
  2008 37 9 20:26.00 5K Run
  2009 38 79 31:23.00 5K Run
  2010 39 9 18:47.00 5K Run
  2012 41 8 18:50.00 5K Run
 
Enrique Bowman (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 10 27 30:42.58 5K Run
 
Nicholas Bowne (2) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 21 76 28:04.00 5K Run
  2012 23 94 28:09.00 5K Run
 
Dee Anne Bradeau (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 37 105 27:17.00 5K Run
  1994 39 73 1:08:02.50 10K Run
 
Jim Braden (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 55 47 42:26.00 10K Run
 
Brenda Bradford (1) Sparta MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 24 54 1:01:52.00 10K Run
 
Andy Bradshaw (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 28 17 44:41.00 10K Run
  2006 29 17 43:49.00 10K Run
 
Roger Bradshaw (3) Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 38 23 21:40.00 5K Run
  1992 39 43 21:33.00 5K Run
  1993 40 36 21:29.90 5K Run
  1994 41 25 16:13.40 5K Run
  1995 42 17 20:33.30 5K Run
  1996 43 17 20:38.80 5K Run
  1997 44 21 20:41.90 5K Run
  1998 45 18 20:03.43 5K Run
  1999 46 29 21:32.23 5K Run
  2000 47 23 21:27.28 5K Run
  2001 48 23 21:17.44 5K Run
  2002 49 15 21:11.94 5K Run
  2003 50 21 22:50.00 5K Run
  2004 51 25 23:42.00 5K Run
  2005 52 13 22:35.00 5K Run
  2007 54 10 24:19.00 5K Run
  2009 56 32 23:59.00 5K Run
  2010 57 25 23:05.00 5K Run
  2012 59 47 23:41.00 5K Run
 
Dee Anne Brandeau (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 40 114 1:15:54.40 10K Run
 
Tim Allan Brandt (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 12 85 28:47.00 5K Run
 
Timothy Lee Brandt (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 38 86 28:52.00 5K Run
 
Larry Brant (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 44 35 17:54.70 5K Run
 
Leonard Bratsburg (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 36 15 37:39.00 10K Run
 
Kris Brazin (1) Allendale MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 20 74 52:18.70 10K Run
 
Michelle Brazin (1) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 21 75 52:19.90 10K Run
 
Kay Brennan (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 40 105 29:01.10 5K Run
  1998 43 94 28:40.72 5K Run
 
Adria Breuker (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 18 69 26:55.46 5K Run
 
Brode Breuker (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 15 7 18:41.00 5K Run
 
Gary Breuker (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 56 49 29:03.00 5K Run
 
James Breuker (5) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 39 41 23:30.00 5K Run
  1992 40 74 23:49.00 5K Run
  1994 42 42 19:16.90 5K Run
  1999 47 64 25:45.81 5K Run
  2000 48 49 23:58.92 5K Run
  2001 49 45 25:17.55 5K Run
 
Sharon Breuker (4) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 40 120 31:05.00 5K Run
  1994 42 88 29:59.00 5K Run
  2000 48 78 30:38.50 5K Run
  2001 49 75 32:41.56 5K Run
  2002 50 46 1:07:25.40 10K Run
 
Steve Breuker (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 61 58 27:16.00 5K Run
 
Chad Brewer (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 28 27 45:14.00 10K Run
 
Heather Brewer (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 27 59 57:06.00 10K Run
 
Kenneth Brinks (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 30 56 24:58.00 5K Run
 
Scott Brinks (1) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 29 123 31:06.90 5K Run
 
Fred Britton (1) Rothbury MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 62 16 49:07.00 10K Run
 
Matt Britton (20) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 46 54 23:11.90 5K Run
  1994 47 38 18:22.80 5K Run
  1996 49 29 22:40.90 5K Run
  1997 50 50 23:27.40 5K Run
  1998 51 27 20:57.09 5K Run
  1999 52 31 21:53.55 5K Run
  2000 53 18 20:47.60 5K Run
  2001 54 46 25:26.07 5K Run
  2002 55 18 21:27.97 5K Run
  2003 56 17 22:12.00 5K Run
  2004 58 21 22:57.00 5K Run
  2005 59 10 22:09.00 5K Run
  2006 60 15 21:42.00 5K Run
  2007 61 14 24:37.00 5K Run
  2008 62 20 22:49.00 5K Run
  2010 64 31 23:49.00 5K Run
  2011 65 50 25:43.00 5K Run
  2012 66 58 24:40.00 5K Run
  2013 67 24 57:24.97 10K Run
  2014 68 24 1:10:47.04 10K Run
 
Aaron Brock (1) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 45 6 42:13.00 10K Run
 
Matt Brock (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 17 60 28:11.00 5K Run
 
Jennie Brockway (2) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 37 106 32:32.00 5K Run
  2011 38 117 33:24.00 5K Run
 
Karolin Brondyk (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 35 81 29:35.00 5K Run
 
Bob Bronkema (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 38 36 48:53.60 10K Run
 
Matthew Bronkema (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 11 68 59:22.10 10K Run
 
Kieth Brophy (1) Grandville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 33 9 41:52.00 10K Run
 
Geoff Broton (3) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 16 10 18:52.63 5K Run
  1999 17 14 18:53.09 5K Run
  2000 18 15 20:01.87 5K Run
  2002 20 25 22:23.33 5K Run
 
Patrick Broton (10) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 36 54 45:01.20 10K Run
  1994 37 31 48:02.20 10K Run
  2001 44 28 22:32.27 5K Run
  2004 47 30 48:28.00 10K Run
  2005 48 25 49:38.00 10K Run
  2006 49 25 44:59.00 10K Run
  2007 50 20 53:10.00 10K Run
  2008 51 33 50:56.00 10K Run
  2009 52 30 23:54.00 5K Run
  2010 53 29 23:32.00 5K Run
  2011 54 32 23:09.00 5K Run
 
Steven Brouwer (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 37 64 44:10.00 10K Run
  1992 38 76 46:17.00 10K Run
 
Gerald Brown (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 9 95 26:29.00 5K Run
  1993 10 102 51:02.60 10K Run
 
Nina Brown (1) Dorr MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 38 105 58:20.70 10K Run
 
Tom Brown (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 16 14 19:23.40 5K Run
 
Jeff Bruizeman (1) West Olive MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 41 2 51:57.14 5K Walk
 
Marianne Bruizeman (1) West Olive MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 42 1 51:57.09 5K Walk
 
Linda Bryan (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 51 10 50:40.00 5K Walk
 
Brian Buchanan (3) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 33 3 35:17.00 10K Run
  1992 34 8 37:02.00 10K Run
  1993 35 10 37:31.40 10K Run
 
Scott Buckley (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 37 38 24:35.00 5K Run
 
Anita Buckner (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 43 114 34:13.00 5K Run
 
Mark Bulk (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 28 42 24:53.00 5K Run
 
Jodi Bunce (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 45 61 28:20.00 5K Run
  2012 48 6 42:34.00 5K Walk
  2013 49 93 36:16.50 5K Run
 
Cheryl Burdick (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 40 145 40:42.00 5K Run
 
Jeff Burke (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 36 36 23:15.00 5K Run
 
Philipp Burkowski (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 15 16 44:59.00 10K Run
 
Lisa Burlingame (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 47 51 55:29.26 10K Run
 
Jacklyn Burnette (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 21 142 39:50.00 5K Run
 
Emily Bursch (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 16 56 22:58.04 5K Run
 
Robert Burton (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 50 71 27:45.10 5K Run
 
Kayleen Buschert (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 14 56 24:55.62 5K Run
 
Amy Busfield (1) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 17 27 21:33.35 5K Run
 
Gretchen Bush (2) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 32 63 28:49.00 5K Run
  2012 35 93 28:03.00 5K Run
 
Jenne Bush (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 35 43 37:48.48 5K Run
 
Letha Bush (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 16 83 30:27.00 5K Run
 
Mike Bush (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 35 15 19:59.00 5K Run
 
Micah Bushouse (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 15 31 21:14.12 5K Run
  1999 16 20 19:43.33 5K Run
  2000 17 14 19:47.72 5K Run
 
Greg Busse (1) Kent City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 47 18 45:24.00 10K Run
 
Leah Busse (1) Kent City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 15 31 50:36.00 10K Run
 
Nick Butcher (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 14 17 51:25.00 10K Run
  2008 15 3 19:44.00 5K Run
  2009 16 6 20:13.00 5K Run
 
Ann Byland (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 14 76 24:02.00 5K Run
  1993 15 55 23:17.20 5K Run
  1995 17 86 27:06.60 5K Run
 
Elaine Byland (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 37 115 29:06.10 5K Run
  1995 39 98 27:45.00 5K Run
  2000 44 78 59:14.44 10K Run
  2001 45 66 29:28.48 5K Run
  2002 46 50 27:36.46 5K Run
 
Ellen Byland (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 15 77 24:02.00 5K Run
  1993 16 76 25:05.20 5K Run
  1994 17 48 20:53.10 5K Run
 
Jeff Byland (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 40 96 26:31.60 5K Run
  1994 41 75 24:44.60 5K Run
  2000 47 69 27:34.17 5K Run
 
Mark Byland (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 17 35 20:31.00 5K Run
 
Shawn Byland (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 13 37 23:16.00 5K Run
  1992 14 62 22:45.00 5K Run
  1993 15 34 42:36.10 10K Run
  1994 16 18 45:10.20 10K Run
  1995 17 21 21:02.00 5K Run
 
Bruce Bytwerk (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 40 105 27:36.00 5K Run
  1995 42 104 28:57.70 5K Run
 
Chris Califf (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 17 46 21:47.00 5K Run
 
Joshua Callison (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 28 50 28:45.00 5K Run
  2011 31 12 54:55.00 5K Walk
 
Rick Callison (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 51 15 51:53.00 5K Walk
 
Anne Cammenga (2) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 33 19 49:58.00 10K Run
  2010 34 34 48:52.00 10K Run
 
Anne Cammerga (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 32 35 51:34.00 10K Run
 
Joe Cantwell (2) Allegan MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 29 7 38:57.00 10K Run
  2000 30 11 37:21.61 10K Run
 
Roy Capio (5) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 41 113 53:11.80 10K Run
  1995 43 85 54:05.60 10K Run
  1996 44 62 54:45.70 10K Run
  1997 45 59 54:02.80 10K Run
  1998 46 49 54:05.40 10K Run
  1999 47 68 55:27.82 10K Run
  2000 48 76 29:24.12 5K Run
 
Lisa Carlson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 12 91 32:53.12 5K Run
 
Richard Carlson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 65 4 56:47.99 5K Walk
 
Gordon Carpenter (9) Comstock Park MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 61 44 55:04.00 10K Run
  2004 62 35 26:52.00 5K Run
  2005 63 27 25:00.00 5K Run
  2006 64 43 26:26.00 5K Run
  2007 65 36 30:04.00 5K Run
  2009 67 115 54:41.00 5K Run
  2010 68 98 31:15.00 5K Run
  2011 69 133 35:48.00 5K Run
  2014 72 52 44:15.67 5K Run
 
Dick Carrick (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 54 77 45:34.00 10K Run
 
John Caserta (5) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 43 45 42:12.00 10K Run
  1993 44 41 43:13.60 10K Run
  1995 46 39 46:22.10 10K Run
  1996 47 21 44:51.30 10K Run
  1997 48 28 45:49.80 10K Run
  1998 49 17 43:31.99 10K Run
  1999 50 36 47:05.99 10K Run
 
Modesto Castillo (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 41 21 42:59.00 10K Run
  2012 42 15 41:55.00 10K Run
 
Jon Castle (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 15 23 43:40.00 10K Run
 
Jonathon Castle (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 16 10 39:24.00 10K Run
 
Scot Cave (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 44 29 47:19.00 10K Run
  2013 46 18 51:14.22 10K Run
 
Bob Cercek (8) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 40 95 47:16.00 10K Run
  1992 41 113 52:31.00 10K Run
  1993 42 74 47:01.10 10K Run
  1994 43 39 49:27.30 10K Run
  1995 44 67 51:42.20 10K Run
  1997 46 70 58:14.80 10K Run
  1998 47 53 55:33.39 10K Run
  2000 49 76 58:39.58 10K Run
  2002 51 42 1:03:46.10 10K Run
  2003 52 54 1:02:35.00 10K Run
  2004 53 53 1:01:51.00 10K Run
 
Matt Chambers (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 16 10 19:50.40 5K Run
 
Don Chandler (8) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 35 79 45:47.00 10K Run
  1992 36 72 45:43.00 10K Run
  1993 37 70 46:46.30 10K Run
  1995 39 44 47:28.90 10K Run
  1996 40 44 50:29.40 10K Run
  1997 41 45 50:09.50 10K Run
  1998 42 36 51:00.96 10K Run
  1999 43 56 52:14.36 10K Run
  2001 45 52 55:59.87 10K Run
  2002 46 48 27:31.13 5K Run
  2004 48 41 29:02.00 5K Run
 
James Chandler (1) Okemos MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 37 36 41:37.00 10K Run
 
John Chandonnet (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 47 87 32:31.00 5K Run
 
Michael Chappell (1) Rothbury MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 53 17 27:42.29 5K Run
 
Jeff Cherry (5) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 13 16 50:43.00 10K Run
  2008 14 32 50:55.00 10K Run
  2009 15 12 46:31.00 10K Run
  2011 17 4 18:16.00 5K Run
  2012 18 2 16:38.00 5K Run
 
Lauri Cherry (5) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 40 59 30:58.40 5K Run
  2004 42 52 1:01:46.00 10K Run
  2005 43 50 59:24.00 10K Run
  2006 44 57 55:19.00 10K Run
  2007 45 32 1:04:28.00 10K Run
 
Mike Cherry (5) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 13 41 26:03.00 5K Run
  2007 14 24 27:00.00 5K Run
  2008 15 19 22:17.00 5K Run
  2009 16 13 21:19.00 5K Run
  2011 18 22 21:48.00 5K Run
 
Thomas Cherry (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 52 78 45:38.00 10K Run
 
Robert Chessman (2) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 52 69 1:04:19.57 10K Run
  2001 55 68 1:03:09.18 10K Run
 
Garett Childs (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 19 4 17:23.51 5K Run
 
Delta Chipman-martin (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 40 142 1:02:56.00 10K Run
  1993 41 129 33:04.10 5K Run
 
Bruce Christensen (1) Edmore MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 46 48 42:20.00 10K Run
 
Terrie Christian (4) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 46 12 49:08.00 5K Walk
  2012 48 14 50:56.00 5K Walk
  2013 49 10 53:13.86 5K Walk
  2014 50 5 56:50.83 5K Walk
 
Chris Christoffersen (2) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 34 28 25:01.00 5K Run
  2009 38 130 1:17:00.00 5K Run
  2009 38 127 1:12:58.00 5K Run
  2010 39 22 45:01.00 10K Run
 
Christina Christoffersen (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 37 37 25:57.00 5K Run
 
Walker Christoffersen (2) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 9 36 25:48.00 5K Run
  2009 10 37 24:55.00 5K Run
 
Chris Christofferson (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 37 24 47:42.00 10K Run
 
Jason Christofferson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 16 15 19:36.30 5K Run
 
Moriah Christofferson (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 12 69 33:13.00 5K Run
 
Ranae Chrystler (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 42 11 45:49.00 5K Walk
 
Jennifer Cihak (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 29 106 30:21.00 5K Run
 
Jim Cihak (2) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 60 14 20:46.00 5K Run
  2012 61 20 20:35.00 5K Run
 
Laurel Cihak (5) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 40 28 21:02.15 5K Run
  1999 43 23 20:26.71 5K Run
  2001 45 15 20:39.87 5K Run
  2002 46 12 20:52.54 5K Run
  2004 48 19 22:54.00 5K Run
 
Andy Clark (3) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 53 108 52:22.50 10K Run
  1996 56 65 55:38.10 10K Run
  1997 57 51 52:04.60 10K Run
  1998 58 30 49:40.49 10K Run
 
Dennis Clark (2) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 42 24 44:58.00 10K Run
  2009 45 51 1:18:56.00 10K Run
 
Jessica Clark (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 17 16 43:06.00 10K Run
 
Joshua Clark (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 17 19 20:31.00 5K Run
 
Julie Clark (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 34 58 1:03:25.00 10K Run
 
Amorette Clausen (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 29 55 1:27:13.00 10K Run
 
Dennis Claycomb (1) Hastings MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 45 54 52:43.90 10K Run
  1997 46 56 53:33.30 10K Run
  1998 47 34 50:44.81 10K Run
  1999 48 52 51:39.09 10K Run
  2000 49 68 52:18.13 10K Run
  2001 50 47 54:00.03 10K Run
  2002 51 32 52:16.97 10K Run
  2003 52 42 54:55.00 10K Run
 
Kevin Clements (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 26 33 23:00.00 5K Run
 
Marc Clevenger (1) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 28 69 23:39.00 5K Run
 
Terri Clink (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 47 48 57:25.00 10K Run
 
Terrie Clink (3) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 37 40 22:01.79 5K Run
  2000 39 39 22:37.21 5K Run
  2002 41 26 48:45.23 10K Run
 
John Clough (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 36 104 49:01.00 10K Run
 
Michael Cnossen (1) Middleville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 43 22 44:44.61 10K Run
 
Gloria Colby (3) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 44 58 53:38.00 10K Run
  1998 45 33 50:44.37 10K Run
  1999 46 55 52:03.72 10K Run
 
Cristine Collard (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 47 73 25:37.93 5K Run
 
Vora Colligan (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 15 19 20:05.46 5K Run
 
Nora Collingan (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 17 8 18:34.70 5K Run
 
Beth Comer (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 19 70 23:42.00 5K Run
 
Mickey Conklin (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 51 13 51:27.00 5K Walk
  2013 56 102 45:52.17 5K Run
  2014 57 46 39:43.85 5K Run
 
Patrick Conklin (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 52 14 51:27.00 5K Walk
  2013 57 88 35:27.56 5K Run
  2014 58 23 1:02:02.76 10K Run
 
Brie Conkright (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 29 3 42:03.00 5K Walk
 
Cora Conley (2) Sparta MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 48 52 1:02:04.00 10K Run
  2009 49 46 1:05:46.00 10K Run
 
Veronica Constantine (3) Nunica MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 32 70 30:15.00 5K Run
  2011 34 47 53:19.00 10K Run
  2012 35 42 52:11.00 10K Run
 
Becky Content (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 27 33 56:26.00 10K Run
  2011 29 62 1:01:15.00 10K Run
  2012 30 50 55:29.00 10K Run
  2013 31 26 58:58.31 10K Run
 
Rebecca Content (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 24 49 52:36.00 10K Run
 
John Contrady (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 64 148 1:08:57.00 10K Run
 
Becca Cook (1) Ravenna MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 28 31 31:57.41 5K Run
 
Bruce Cook (3) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 38 66 26:29.00 5K Run
  1992 39 65 23:09.00 5K Run
  1993 40 66 24:18.60 5K Run
 
Chris Cook (2) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 25 3 35:28.10 10K Run
  1994 26 11 42:27.10 10K Run
  2012 40 22 44:55.00 10K Run
  2013 41 6 44:50.09 10K Run
  2014 42 6 46:34.19 10K Run
 
Dillon Cook (2) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 15 21 22:37.00 5K Run
  2011 16 12 20:29.00 5K Run
  2012 18 25 20:50.00 5K Run
 
Jennifer Cook (1) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 14 131 33:20.50 5K Run
 
Mckenna Cook (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 14 56 24:32.00 5K Run
 
Sarra Cook (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 36 35 25:40.00 5K Run
 
Sharra Cook (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 40 64 26:47.00 5K Run
 
Shon Cook (2) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 41 53 55:16.00 10K Run
  2011 42 45 51:53.00 10K Run
 
Troy Cook (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 42 44 24:49.00 5K Run
 
Becky Cooper (1) Traverse City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 45 40 54:29.00 10K Run
 
Clare Cooper (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 56 118 29:41.00 5K Run
 
Dakota Cooper (2) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 15 9 20:20.00 5K Run
  2007 16 4 21:10.00 5K Run
 
David Cooper (1) Traverse City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 47 40 54:00.00 10K Run
 
James Cooper (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 14 40 53:14.00 10K Run
 
Michael Cooper (1) Cedar Springs MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 16 3 18:10.90 5K Run
 
Robert Cooper (1) Cedar Springs MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 48 42 24:38.50 5K Run
 
Sharon Cooper (1) Cedar Springs MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 45 74 33:24.00 5K Run
 
Nora Cooper-Surma (1) Free Soil MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 16 26 21:31.14 5K Run
 
Ashlea Cope (3) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 23 6 43:49.00 5K Walk
  2012 25 118 32:42.00 5K Run
  2013 26 3 37:31.76 5K Walk
 
Lisa Coppola (2) Manistee MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 41 10 52:23.00 5K Walk
  2012 42 69 1:18:34.00 10K Run
 
Michael Coppola (2) Manistee MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 42 71 1:08:25.00 10K Run
  2012 43 66 1:06:09.00 10K Run
 
Janine Cordes (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 43 116 34:14.00 5K Run
 
Junior Corley (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 31 26 57:42.00 10K Run
 
Michael Cornelison (2) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 43 79 47:42.40 10K Run
  1995 45 46 47:53.80 10K Run
 
Don Correll (10) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 41 11 19:52.00 5K Run
  1994 44 12 14:52.20 5K Run
  1995 45 22 21:15.90 5K Run
  1996 46 23 21:43.90 5K Run
  1998 48 7 18:22.81 5K Run
  2003 53 33 26:09.00 5K Run
  2004 54 26 23:52.00 5K Run
  2006 56 20 44:24.00 10K Run
  2009 59 48 1:09:21.00 10K Run
  2010 60 23 45:37.00 10K Run
  2011 61 27 45:43.00 10K Run
  2013 63 21 24:32.52 5K Run
  2014 64 19 54:24.77 10K Run
 
Pam Correll (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 51 48 28:57.00 5K Run
 
Joseph Cosgrove (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 29 68 44:59.00 10K Run
  1994 31 33 17:50.40 5K Run
  1995 32 20 20:58.70 5K Run
  1998 35 33 21:29.50 5K Run
 
Erik Coulier (1) Hart MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 16 17 21:07.00 5K Run
 
Matt Courson (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 33 27 47:38.00 10K Run
 
Aleta Courter (4) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 41 63 50:34.47 10K Run
  2001 42 38 24:13.65 5K Run
  2002 43 27 48:50.35 10K Run
  2003 44 30 24:51.00 5K Run
 
Rick Courter (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 39 60 50:53.80 10K Run
  1996 40 36 48:49.00 10K Run
  1997 41 36 22:09.80 5K Run
  1998 42 58 23:12.04 5K Run
  1999 43 47 23:23.95 5K Run
  2000 44 61 50:26.26 10K Run
  2001 45 34 23:50.77 5K Run
  2002 46 25 48:44.05 10K Run
  2003 47 29 24:50.00 5K Run
  2004 48 36 27:08.00 5K Run
  2005 49 24 24:39.00 5K Run
  2006 50 30 25:15.00 5K Run
  2008 52 44 27:50.00 5K Run
  2010 54 91 30:19.00 5K Run
  2011 55 72 27:26.00 5K Run
  2012 56 100 29:28.00 5K Run
 
Aleta Courtner (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 39 37 51:17.16 10K Run
 
Alice Courtney (3) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 42 129 41:02.00 5K Run
  1993 43 125 31:15.90 5K Run
  1995 45 129 35:31.00 5K Run
 
Bob Courtright (1) Blanchard MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 42 24 45:55.20 10K Run
 
Vicki Cox (2) Traverse City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 40 11 45:51.00 10K Run
  2010 41 38 50:15.00 10K Run
 
Nikki Coy (1) Allendale MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 37 111 32:35.00 5K Run
 
Timothy Coyle (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 49 85 31:28.43 5K Run
 
Elizabeth Crandell (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 28 78 34:07.20 5K Run
  1998 30 70 1:05:34.77 10K Run
  2009 41 119 58:41.00 5K Run
  2010 42 48 52:07.00 10K Run
  2011 43 45 25:01.00 5K Run
 
Olivia Crandell (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 18 123 32:59.00 5K Run
 
Scott Crandell (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 46 96 31:05.00 5K Run
 
Amber Crenshaw (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 24 13 21:34.00 5K Run
 
Angela Croff (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 18 38 25:07.61 5K Run
 
Robert Cronk (1) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 24 53 25:26.00 5K Run
 
Carrie Crosley (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 22 4 44:38.00 5K Walk
  2010 24 135 41:03.00 5K Run
  2012 26 72 25:49.00 5K Run
 
Adam Crowley (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 16 44 23:46.00 5K Run
 
Brett Crowley (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 42 29 48:22.00 10K Run
 
Shane Crowley (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 43 14 20:16.00 5K Run
  2011 44 24 43:41.00 10K Run
 
Taylor Crowley (2) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 9 65 1:04:37.00 10K Run
  2012 10 68 25:40.00 5K Run
 
Tracey Crowley (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 40 34 24:00.00 5K Run
  2011 41 66 1:04:38.00 10K Run
  2013 43 14 49:56.96 10K Run
  2014 44 16 53:03.53 10K Run
 
Thomas Cruttenden (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 26 41 45:24.39 10K Run
 
Natacha Cudnohufsky (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 27 5 44:38.00 5K Walk
  2009 28 10 45:45.00 5K Walk
 
Alex Cunningham (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 27 40 1:02:45.00 10K Run
 
Mike Cunningham (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 40 145 1:05:03.00 10K Run
 
Don Curry (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 47 46 42:16.00 10K Run
  1993 48 36 42:47.70 10K Run
  1994 49 25 46:00.90 10K Run
  1995 50 37 45:33.40 10K Run
 
Jordan Curtice (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 16 35 29:58.00 5K Run
 
Elixabeth Curtis (1) Saginaw MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 18 124 33:00.00 5K Run
 
William Curtis (3) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 48 78 1:00:43.10 10K Run
  2000 51 82 1:00:58.88 10K Run
  2001 52 73 31:16.68 5K Run
 
Michael Cutrara (1) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 47 94 26:17.00 5K Run
 
Phil Cutrara (2) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 45 30 39:59.00 10K Run
  1992 46 39 41:52.00 10K Run
 
Michael Cygeirt (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 28 44 22:17.40 5K Run
 
Timothy Cygeirt (8) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 31 29 42:07.70 10K Run
  1994 32 29 47:45.70 10K Run
  1995 33 21 41:45.00 10K Run
  1997 35 12 41:11.60 10K Run
  1999 37 28 21:15.17 5K Run
  2000 38 46 46:08.49 10K Run
  2004 42 18 44:22.00 10K Run
  2006 44 18 44:06.00 10K Run
  2008 46 15 44:52.00 10K Run
  2009 47 10 45:09.00 10K Run
 
Kristi Daane (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 26 63 58:44.53 10K Run
  1999 27 75 59:26.73 10K Run
 
Brad Dagen (1) Norton Shores MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 43 77 52:45.00 10K Run
 
Mary Dagen (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 14 110 1:02:12.70 10K Run
 
Janell Dague (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 18 112 28:46.00 5K Run
 
Ron Dahlquist (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 52 50 23:58.30 5K Run
 
Glenn Dallmann (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 24 34 48:12.30 10K Run
 
Gregory Dalton (1) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 30 43 41:58.00 10K Run
 
Jenni Daly (1) Norton Shores MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 14 114 29:00.70 5K Run
 
Judy Damhuis (1) Nunica MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 45 60 1:06:33.00 10K Run
 
Russ Danhof (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 33 17 37:42.00 10K Run
 
Miranda Daniels (1) Ithaca MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 28 137 37:28.00 5K Run
 
Cara Darke (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 24 91 35:47.06 5K Run
 
Kevin Davey (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 34 66 25:56.36 5K Run
 
Stuart Davey (1) Sparta MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 52 39 25:05.00 5K Run
 
Julia David (1) Clare MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 13 103 30:45.00 5K Run
 
Tammy David (2) Clare MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 41 140 38:55.00 5K Run
  2013 43 80 31:43.74 5K Run
 
Duane Davis (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 52 75 45:18.00 10K Run
  1992 53 100 49:10.00 10K Run
 
Lisamarie Davis (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 35 60 30:59.00 5K Run
  2009 36 54 1:24:04.00 10K Run
 
Russell Davis (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 34 77 25:15.50 5K Run
 
Kyle Daws (1) Streamwood IL Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 30 58 32:24.00 5K Run
 
Brian Dawson (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 37 59 25:03.00 5K Run
  1995 41 68 25:47.00 5K Run
  2000 46 45 45:41.49 10K Run
 
Laurel Dawson (4) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 53 50 1:18:23.00 10K Run
  2011 55 24 22:12.00 5K Run
  2013 57 15 50:32.55 10K Run
  2014 58 13 25:17.71 5K Run
 
Mike Dawson (1) Hastings MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 56 31 45:36.06 10K Run
 
Staci Dawson (2) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 10 58 25:03.00 5K Run
  1995 14 67 25:46.60 5K Run
 
Alane Day (1) Sand Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 49 74 34:38.00 5K Run
 
Nick De Jang (1) Allendale MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 15 25 23:03.00 5K Run
 
Theodore De Kam (1) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 35 80 29:33.00 5K Run
 
Jason De Kuiper (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 33 24 20:46.00 5K Run
 
Tiffany Decheney (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 19 103 31:56.00 5K Run
 
Jackie Decker (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 31 90 46:47.00 10K Run
 
Laura Decker (3) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 15 53 30:34.00 5K Run
  2004 16 38 27:53.00 5K Run
  2005 17 47 30:29.00 5K Run
 
Jim Deemter (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 63 11 53:10.00 5K Walk
 
Pam Deemter (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 57 7 50:45.00 5K Walk
 
Jennifer Degen (2) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 34 100 31:34.00 5K Run
  2012 36 101 29:48.00 5K Run
 
Joyce Degen (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 30 119 32:45.00 5K Run
 
John Degier (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 47 103 28:37.50 5K Run
 
Penelope Degier (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 38 79 25:14.80 5K Run
  1995 39 111 29:19.60 5K Run
 
Penny Degier (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 37 134 34:06.10 5K Run
 
Ted Dekam (1) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 36 117 29:38.00 5K Run
 
Jason Dekuiper (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 31 17 21:26.00 5K Run
 
Randy Dekuiper (1) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 50 24 20:50.61 5K Run
 
Carmen Delong (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 51 68 27:15.00 5K Run
 
Jeff Delong (1) Coopersville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 17 6 39:25.70 10K Run
 
Art Delonge (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 44 5 44:53.00 5K Walk
 
Char Delonge (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 43 6 44:53.00 5K Walk
 
Edward Demaagd (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 30 33 40:08.00 10K Run
 
Daniel Demory (1) Plainwell MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 14 40 24:43.00 5K Run
 
Alex Dennis (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 14 6 18:38.00 5K Run
 
Emily Dennis (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 18 22 24:53.90 5K Run
 
Jim Dennis (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 50 46 23:39.00 5K Run
 
Eric Depeel (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 18 10 19:30.33 5K Run
 
Scott Deprekel (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 17 2 19:35.00 5K Run
 
Russ Deroos (1) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 29 1 34:27.00 10K Run
 
Devonne Descloux (2) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 15 52 30:33.00 5K Run
  2004 16 49 59:11.00 10K Run
 
Benjamin Deuling (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 15 12 24:58.67 5K Run
 
Kara Deuling (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 16 69 1:05:36.00 10K Run
 
Sara Deuling (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 17 31 21:46.60 5K Run
  1998 18 47 22:23.55 5K Run
  1999 19 50 23:33.49 5K Run
 
Janell Deur (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 40 22 56:23.00 5K Walk
 
Rebecca Deur (5) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 27 97 29:27.35 5K Run
  1999 28 87 32:03.23 5K Run
  2001 30 56 27:11.31 5K Run
  2004 33 39 28:21.00 5K Run
  2005 34 29 25:22.00 5K Run
 
Bob Deveraux (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 35 86 46:24.00 10K Run
 
Laura Devries (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 34 44 1:05:30.00 10K Run
 
Robert Devries (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 45 58 24:35.10 5K Run
 
Jeff Dewitt (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 13 76 26:10.00 5K Run
 
Ross Dewitt (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 37 120 54:42.90 10K Run
 
Ted Dewitt (3) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 40 68 46:29.10 10K Run
  1995 42 64 51:11.30 10K Run
  1996 42 43 50:26.10 10K Run
 
Kevin Deyo (1) Lowell MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 50 2 36:43.00 10K Run
 
James Deyoung (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 37 78 24:17.00 5K Run
 
Kristie Deyoung (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 23 21 21:11.30 5K Run
 
Pasquale Di Raddo (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 55 108 32:53.00 5K Run
 
Chuck Dickenson (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 51 53 26:06.00 5K Run
  2012 52 61 25:12.00 5K Run
 
Kurt Dickenson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 17 8 20:29.00 5K Run
 
Becky Dickerson (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 39 59 27:25.00 5K Run
 
Charles Dickinson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 49 43 25:18.00 5K Run
 
Chuck Dickinson (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 53 20 24:36.18 5K Run
  2014 54 17 53:22.69 10K Run
 
Mary Dickinson (6) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 50 9 45:38.00 5K Walk
  2010 51 137 43:46.00 5K Run
  2011 52 5 48:44.00 5K Walk
  2012 53 12 50:46.00 5K Walk
  2013 54 9 51:48.37 5K Walk
  2014 55 3 53:18.28 5K Walk
 
Graydon Dimkoff (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 58 69 45:15.00 5K Run
  2007 59 51 47:43.00 5K Run
  2009 61 24 1:11:04.00 5K Walk
  2011 63 144 40:40.00 5K Run
 
Shane Dine (1) Grawn MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 34 51 26:35.00 5K Run
 
Jeff Dinger (3) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 43 63 1:00:51.00 5K Run
  2004 44 63 58:54.00 5K Run
  2005 45 62 52:20.00 5K Run
 
Bob Ditmar (1) Carmel IN Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 45 138 57:54.00 10K Run
 
Dawn Dixon (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 41 52 1:18:57.00 10K Run
 
Eric Dobson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 30 49 46:50.99 10K Run
 
Madeleine Dodson-Garrett (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 14 62 29:25.48 5K Run
 
Ross Donley (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 51 27 41:55.88 10K Run
 
Thomas Dooley (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 50 84 30:57.00 5K Run
 
Paul Dornbos (2) Coopersville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 43 114 52:43.00 10K Run
  1993 44 93 26:16.20 5K Run
 
Rick Dostal (2) Tustin MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 35 22 26:50.00 5K Run
  2008 36 30 50:01.00 10K Run
 
Danell Dougan (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 15 97 35:32.81 5K Run
 
Erica Douglas (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 20 29 25:38.33 5K Run
 
Steve Douglas (5) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 45 113 52:10.00 5K Run
  2010 46 24 22:47.00 5K Run
  2011 47 19 21:23.00 5K Run
  2012 48 17 20:12.00 5K Run
  2013 49 8 21:28.17 5K Run
 
Dominic Dow (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 14 41 27:18.53 5K Run
 
Darin Downs (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 39 92 33:40.00 5K Run
  2010 40 120 34:47.00 5K Run
 
Kimberly Downs (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 37 135 1:40:49.00 5K Run
  2010 38 13 49:51.00 5K Walk
 
Lizzie Downs (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 11 93 33:40.00 5K Run
  2010 12 119 34:46.00 5K Run
 
Luke Dragstra (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 21 2 15:59.78 5K Run
  2000 23 4 34:55.18 10K Run
 
Brenda Draper (2) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 33 35 22:04.70 5K Run
  1998 34 95 28:50.93 5K Run
 
Todd Drillock (1) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 35 17 44:27.40 10K Run
 
M. Ted Droski (2) Allendale MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 32 35 58:40.00 10K Run
  2012 35 54 58:44.00 10K Run
 
John Duba (1) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 49 56 24:24.65 5K Run
 
Patrick Duff (3) Mt Pleasant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 37 14 37:37.00 10K Run
  1992 38 28 40:29.00 10K Run
  1993 39 20 39:43.30 10K Run
  1994 40 8 41:15.50 10K Run
  1995 41 18 41:37.90 10K Run
 
Doug Duflo (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 60 67 31:06.37 5K Run
  2014 61 25 30:38.46 5K Run
 
Patti Duflo (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 58 82 32:43.82 5K Run
  2014 59 33 32:41.52 5K Run
 
Tiffany Dukette (1) Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 25 49 58:37.00 10K Run
 
Daniel Duncan (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 38 19 41:40.30 10K Run
 
Bandit For Dup. Bib# 37 (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 32:27.00 Unknown Finishers
 
Nancy Dupuis (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 46 49 23:23.90 5K Run
 
Ann Durham (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 20 44 29:56.00 5K Run
 
Corrie Durham (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 22 45 29:57.00 5K Run
 
John Durham (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 47 30 42:29.30 10K Run
 
Amanda Dusendang (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 17 25 20:51.60 5K Run
  1999 18 26 20:57.54 5K Run
 
Jim Dutkiewicz (1) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 47 15 20:54.00 5K Run
 
Patricia Duzan (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 40 63 29:22.60 5K Run
 
Maggie Dwyer (2) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 9 84 27:02.80 5K Run
  1996 10 55 26:39.00 5K Run
 
Paul Dwyer (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 46 83 27:01.30 5K Run
  1996 47 54 26:37.80 5K Run
 
Rick Dyer (2) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 35 12 42:39.70 10K Run
  1996 37 27 22:10.50 5K Run
  1997 38 26 21:03.00 5K Run
  1998 40 29 21:02.64 5K Run
  2000 41 58 24:58.81 5K Run
  2001 42 22 45:18.07 10K Run
 
Thomas Dyer (1) Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 50 78 47:40.50 10K Run
 
Timmy Dyer (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 11 57 24:57.88 5K Run
 
Harmony Dykhuis (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 17 31 22:02.74 5K Run
 
Jeanne Dykman (1) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 32 9 19:07.57 5K Run
 
Jacob Dykstra (1) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 42 50 42:40.00 10K Run
 
Ellen Dykstra-Wilcox (1) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 46 21 46:56.34 10K Run
 
Barbara Ebel-Langdon (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 26 126 1:11:52.00 5K Run
  2012 29 17 57:46.00 5K Walk
 
Hannah Edwards (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 10 38 25:48.00 5K Run
 
Andrea Egeler (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 16 79 26:34.70 5K Run
  1997 18 74 27:32.70 5K Run
 
Timothy Egglston (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 17 11 21:59.86 5K Run
 
Jimmy Ehnen (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 34 26 23:05.00 5K Run
 
Steve Eisenlohr (1) Hart MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 36 92 48:00.00 10K Run
 
John Eitniear (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 18 8 17:38.00 5K Run
 
Lara Ejups (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 22 64 29:54.62 5K Run
 
Tracy Elders (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 33 55 58:34.00 10K Run
 
Vicki Elliot (1) Grandville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 45 70 31:24.30 5K Run
 
Bud Elve (11) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 41 46 42:17.00 10K Run
  1992 42 41 42:04.00 10K Run
  1993 43 39 42:54.00 10K Run
  1994 44 21 45:41.40 10K Run
  1996 46 22 45:12.40 10K Run
  1997 47 21 43:46.00 10K Run
  1998 48 21 20:07.93 5K Run
  1999 49 19 43:25.39 10K Run
  2000 50 35 44:24.39 10K Run
  2001 51 21 45:11.50 10K Run
  2002 52 18 45:16.68 10K Run
  2009 59 40 25:06.00 5K Run
  2010 60 59 26:16.00 5K Run
  2011 61 89 29:43.00 5K Run
 
Elizabeth Elve Sorsen (1) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 23 37 25:04.15 5K Run
 
Barbara Ely (1) Sparta MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 59 141 39:39.00 5K Run
 
Clay Emenhiser (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 9 138 44:04.00 5K Run
 
Curt Emenhiser (6) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 42 48 28:06.00 5K Run
  2009 43 62 28:27.00 5K Run
  2011 45 44 25:00.00 5K Run
  2012 46 44 23:22.00 5K Run
  2013 47 37 26:25.54 5K Run
  2014 48 19 27:59.87 5K Run
 
Elizabeth Emerson (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 34 66 27:03.00 5K Run
 
Jamie Emerson (1) East Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 19 22 43:50.80 10K Run
 
Paula Emmons (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 45 90 47:39.00 10K Run
 
Timothy Emmons (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 31 24 21:43.00 5K Run
 
Kathy Engle (2) Hastings MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 46 86 31:48.99 5K Run
  2000 47 82 34:08.55 5K Run
 
Nicole Englebert (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 25 64 55:36.30 10K Run
 
Karen English (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 17 28 21:24.30 5K Run
 
Gregory Engstrom (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 29 19 38:22.00 10K Run
  1994 32 6 40:40.80 10K Run
 
Ron Ensing (1) Mcbain MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 36 5 35:33.00 10K Run
 
Anne Erlewine (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 15 80 45:52.00 10K Run
 
Phillip Erlewine (2) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 42 49 42:25.00 10K Run
  1993 43 53 44:54.50 10K Run
 
Erin Essebaggers (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 40 10 48:04.00 5K Walk
 
Sydney Essebaggers (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 12 9 48:03.00 5K Walk
 
Eric Evans (5) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 14 71 30:59.64 5K Run
  2002 15 33 23:57.53 5K Run
  2003 16 28 24:36.00 5K Run
  2004 17 15 22:43.00 5K Run
  2005 18 45 30:09.00 5K Run
 
Scott Evans (9) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 14 23 20:40.72 5K Run
  1999 15 17 19:16.97 5K Run
  2000 16 10 18:54.39 5K Run
  2008 24 6 19:58.00 5K Run
  2009 25 3 41:08.00 5K Walk
  2011 27 7 19:08.00 5K Run
  2012 28 3 17:30.00 5K Run
  2013 29 2 18:25.40 5K Run
  2014 30 1 38:43.46 10K Run
 
Andy Everding (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 15 24 20:09.60 5K Run
 
Andrea Everett (1) Royal Oak MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 32 73 34:35.00 5K Run
 
John Everett (1) Royal Oak MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 37 61 1:07:01.00 10K Run
 
Larry Everett (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 59 95 38:07.00 5K Run
 
Jill Evers-Bowers (12) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 34 24 45:41.08 10K Run
  2003 36 20 45:20.00 10K Run
  2004 37 27 47:18.00 10K Run
  2005 38 14 44:20.00 10K Run
  2006 39 21 44:29.00 10K Run
  2008 41 19 46:07.00 10K Run
  2009 42 15 21:31.00 5K Run
  2010 43 25 46:02.00 10K Run
  2011 44 35 49:46.00 10K Run
  2012 45 24 46:28.00 10K Run
  2013 46 30 25:35.26 5K Run
  2014 47 13 52:00.86 10K Run
 
Tonya Fahlen (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 16 31 51:12.00 10K Run
 
Susan Faltinek (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 44 64 25:43.61 5K Run
 
Ingrid Farrell (1) Midland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 53 139 38:47.00 5K Run
 
Jacob Featherstone (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 13 38 47:34.00 10K Run
  2007 14 6 22:00.00 5K Run
  2009 16 3 38:15.00 10K Run
  2011 18 9 37:38.00 10K Run
 
Tom Fedewa (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 45 31 46:53.30 10K Run
 
Frank Feenstra (2) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 43 25 39:32.00 10K Run
  1992 44 51 42:48.00 10K Run
 
Matt Feldpausch (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 41 54 24:28.00 5K Run
 
Dylan Felt (1) Shelby MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 13 48 25:09.00 5K Run
 
Lisa Felt (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 39 50 55:03.00 10K Run
 
Patrick Feravich (1) Cedar Springs MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 48 18 44:00.00 10K Run
 
Gene Ferencsik (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 58 46 24:50.80 5K Run
  1997 59 62 25:43.30 5K Run
  1999 61 61 25:10.47 5K Run
  2000 62 62 25:14.07 5K Run
  2002 64 51 27:38.80 5K Run
  2003 65 47 28:40.00 5K Run
  2005 67 42 28:25.00 5K Run
 
Michelle Ferguson (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 37 107 32:46.00 5K Run
 
Jim Ferris (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 40 79 28:16.00 5K Run
  2012 41 67 25:33.00 5K Run
 
Katy Ferris (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 12 80 28:16.00 5K Run
  2012 13 66 25:22.00 5K Run
  2013 14 55 28:43.94 5K Run
 
Madeline Fessenden (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 43 1 40:55.00 5K Walk
 
Scott Fessenden (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 55 70 48:24.00 5K Run
 
Steven Fessenden (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 41 2 40:56.00 5K Walk
 
Caylee Fias (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 16 46 26:42.00 5K Run
 
Charlie Fias (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 12 8 20:16.00 5K Run
  2007 13 10 43:50.00 10K Run
  2008 14 8 43:13.00 10K Run
  2009 15 4 38:58.00 10K Run
 
Scott Fick (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 14 12 19:11.17 5K Run
 
Jeorge Fierro (2) Hamilton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 57 30 22:53.00 5K Run
  2012 58 27 21:14.00 5K Run
 
Dawn Finch (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 40 94 33:14.05 5K Run
  2008 49 59 30:30.00 5K Run
  2009 50 66 29:20.00 5K Run
  2012 53 97 28:45.00 5K Run
 
Dan Fishel (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 23 6 39:32.00 10K Run
  2004 24 7 41:11.00 10K Run
 
Daniel Fishel (3) Allendale MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 17 10 40:51.90 10K Run
  1998 18 6 18:17.42 5K Run
  1999 19 3 16:47.74 5K Run
 
Fisher (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 32 87 48:42.50 10K Run
 
Jim Fisher (3) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 50 60 58:03.17 10K Run
  2001 53 56 59:35.48 10K Run
  2006 58 68 1:10:10.00 10K Run
 
Lawrence Fisher (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 35 2 17:08.00 5K Run
 
Faith Fishman (7) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 52 3 42:10.00 5K Walk
  2009 53 7 45:03.00 5K Walk
  2010 54 128 37:03.00 5K Run
  2011 55 130 35:19.00 5K Run
  2012 56 130 33:46.00 5K Run
  2013 57 90 35:41.68 5K Run
  2014 58 44 38:16.15 5K Run
 
Joe Flickema (5) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 43 41 27:11.00 5K Run
  2009 44 53 26:54.00 5K Run
  2010 45 83 28:48.00 5K Run
  2011 46 77 28:07.00 5K Run
  2013 48 81 32:15.50 5K Run
 
Jennifer Folkema (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 28 14 56:42.00 5K Walk
  2012 29 19 58:17.00 5K Walk
 
Mary Folkema (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 52 20 58:18.00 5K Walk
 
Michael Ford (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 13 35 23:58.07 5K Run
  2004 16 10 20:31.00 5K Run
 
Jill Forney (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 36 31 46:16.00 10K Run
 
Gary Fortune (1) Pullman MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 40 7 18:40.00 5K Run
 
Kyrene Fortune (1) Pullman MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 32 61 25:35.00 5K Run
 
Jacob Foster (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 23 157 45:15.00 5K Run
 
Jeff Foster (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 38 69 27:18.00 5K Run
 
Prudi Foster (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 34 62 26:52.00 5K Run
 
Bob Fouts (6) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 52 10 19:20.00 5K Run
  1992 53 24 19:06.00 5K Run
  1995 56 32 44:43.40 10K Run
  1996 57 18 20:41.80 5K Run
  1997 58 42 22:26.50 5K Run
  1998 59 29 48:27.49 10K Run
  1999 60 27 21:00.27 5K Run
  2000 61 30 21:58.99 5K Run
  2001 62 36 23:58.88 5K Run
 
Katelyn Fowler (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 14 33 25:57.92 5K Run
 
Kendra Fowler (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 12 47 27:43.54 5K Run
 
Lisa Fragomeli (4) Manistee MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 31 130 1:06:20.50 10K Run
  1994 32 72 1:06:38.70 10K Run
  1997 35 86 31:31.30 5K Run
  2000 38 77 58:57.82 10K Run
  2001 39 70 30:51.55 5K Run
  2011 49 156 43:32.00 5K Run
 
Cassie Francis (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 38 127 36:10.00 5K Run
 
Luke Francis (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 41 141 46:36.00 5K Run
 
Olivia Francis (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 9 140 46:36.00 5K Run
 
Zoe Francis (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 11 132 39:45.00 5K Run
 
Curtis Franks (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 25 74 27:50.00 5K Run
 
Arthur Fredricks (2) Mt Pleasant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 48 56 24:24.10 5K Run
  1996 49 25 45:49.00 10K Run
 
Scott Freemen (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 21 6 38:57.00 10K Run
 
Kent Frens (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 18 1 17:30.00 5K Run
  1996 19 2 36:03.80 10K Run
  1997 20 2 16:13.20 5K Run
 
Cheri Fridline (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 37 14 49:52.00 5K Walk
 
Larry Frisbie (2) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 30 121 53:51.00 10K Run
  1993 31 18 39:30.90 10K Run
  1995 33 17 41:33.60 10K Run
 
Michele Frisbie (1) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 30 120 53:51.00 10K Run
 
Michael Fry (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 45 71 58:33.60 10K Run
 
Jack Fryling (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 46 52 1:00:25.00 10K Run
 
Melissa Fryling (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 20 61 44:00.00 5K Run
 
Kyle Fujimotd (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 14 5 18:13.09 5K Run
  2000 16 7 35:50.97 10K Run
 
Jeffery Fuller (2) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 32 107 49:28.00 10K Run
  1992 33 117 53:26.00 10K Run
 
John Gais (3) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 44 117 50:32.00 10K Run
  1992 45 84 24:47.00 5K Run
  1993 46 68 24:20.00 5K Run
  1994 47 50 20:59.30 5K Run
  1995 48 110 29:09.00 5K Run
 
Molly Gaiser (3) West Olive MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 15 37 52:38.00 10K Run
  2004 16 41 54:10.00 10K Run
  2005 17 46 30:29.00 5K Run
 
Francisco Galindo (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 45 14 41:53.00 10K Run
 
Pamela Gallina (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 46 61 1:01:58.65 10K Run
 
Jerry Gamber (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 44 119 51:14.00 10K Run
 
Alan Gamble (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 31 16 18:16.00 5K Run
 
Joseph Gamble (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 65 116 53:05.00 10K Run
  2001 74 62 1:02:02.71 10K Run
  2002 75 41 1:01:36.90 10K Run
  2003 76 58 1:07:59.00 10K Run
 
Minnie Garza (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 13 87 37:33.92 5K Run
 
Andrew Gavrielson (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 35 17 23:49.00 5K Run
 
Linda Gay (2) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 42 89 28:27.76 5K Run
  1999 43 99 36:35.05 5K Run
 
Laurel Geis (1) Orlando FL Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 49 84 27:05.00 5K Run
 
William Geluso (1) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 43 77 26:25.00 5K Run
 
Michael Gersten (1) Shelby MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 18 41 51:02.00 10K Run
 
Ronald Gibson (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 45 121 29:58.70 5K Run
  1994 46 76 24:45.70 5K Run
  1995 47 123 32:18.70 5K Run
  1997 49 85 31:16.10 5K Run
  1998 50 108 31:55.26 5K Run
 
Athena Gillespie (1) Traverse City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 7 146 52:51.00 5K Run
 
Patrick Gillespie (2) Traverse City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 44 56 1:02:16.00 10K Run
  2010 46 46 24:59.00 5K Run
 
Rhonda Gillespie (1) Traverse City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 42 145 52:51.00 5K Run
 
Ric Gillette (1) Saugatuck MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 40 81 52:54.60 10K Run
 
Brenda Gilliland (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 47 134 39:48.00 5K Run
 
Todd Gilliland (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 46 80 31:29.00 5K Run
  2010 47 133 39:48.00 5K Run
 
David Glancy (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 16 31 21:56.70 5K Run
 
Linda Glaske (6) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 42 119 30:13.00 5K Run
  1993 43 126 59:23.10 10K Run
  1995 45 125 33:34.70 5K Run
  1996 46 73 32:55.10 5K Run
  1997 47 84 31:13.20 5K Run
  1998 48 72 1:11:16.73 10K Run
  1999 49 95 34:05.63 5K Run
  2001 51 77 41:15.02 5K Run
 
Karry Gleason (2) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 46 96 26:35.00 5K Run
  1994 48 81 26:17.60 5K Run
  1998 52 93 28:40.72 5K Run
 
Mary Goericke (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 32 91 27:23.40 5K Run
  1997 34 81 1:01:20.70 10K Run
  1998 35 55 56:11.23 10K Run
  1999 36 78 59:54.44 10K Run
  2000 37 80 1:00:15.70 10K Run
 
Greg Goglin (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 29 48 44:36.00 10K Run
 
Dan Gomez (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 55 104 31:00.00 5K Run
 
Evan Gomez (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 17 7 37:16.00 10K Run
 
Jeanine Gomez (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 33 35 50:53.00 10K Run
 
Sarah Gooch (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 21 31 23:31.01 5K Run
 
Carrie Goodrich (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 27 46 49:39.49 10K Run
 
Lavra Goodrow (1) Rothbury MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 40 153 42:25.00 5K Run
 
Noel Goodrow (1) Rothbury MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 38 63 1:01:37.00 10K Run
 
Zackary Goodrow (1) Rothbury MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 11 112 32:45.00 5K Run
 
Zoe Goodrow (1) Rothbury MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 15 128 35:14.00 5K Run
 
Andrew Goodspeed (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 15 37 51:26.00 10K Run
  2013 16 24 25:35.31 5K Run
  2014 17 9 23:44.29 5K Run
 
Darl Goodspeed (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 42 107 30:33.00 5K Run
 
Angela Goodwin (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 30 52 57:09.00 10K Run
 
Greg Gould (6) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 29 12 41:08.87 10K Run
  2000 30 16 39:03.20 10K Run
  2008 38 23 47:37.00 10K Run
  2009 39 18 49:55.00 10K Run
  2011 41 28 22:46.00 5K Run
  2012 42 31 21:49.00 5K Run
 
Joseph Graber (1) Three Rivers MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 39 68 1:05:35.00 10K Run
 
Cathy Gragg (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 31 94 30:35.00 5K Run
 
Nicole Grajewski (1) Howard City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 32 9 51:42.00 5K Walk
 
Dennis Grantz (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 41 3 17:13.00 5K Run
 
Owen Grau (1) Gowen MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 10 1 35:14.00 5K Walk
 
Rebecca Grau (1) Gowen MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 8 2 35:16.00 5K Walk
 
Amanda Graves (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 16 7 21:29.00 5K Run
 
Kassie Graves (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 13 22 24:13.00 5K Run
 
John Gravlin (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 43 146 1:05:04.00 10K Run
 
Lori Green (3) New Era MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 46 51 53:04.00 10K Run
  2009 49 25 53:05.00 10K Run
  2011 51 50 54:56.00 10K Run
 
Phillip Green (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 41 121 32:53.00 5K Run
 
Ricky Green (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 24 61 43:45.00 10K Run
  1995 27 26 42:34.60 10K Run
 
Tyler Green (5) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 15 13 20:07.00 5K Run
  2011 16 14 40:37.00 10K Run
  2012 17 4 17:46.00 5K Run
  2013 18 1 37:14.12 10K Run
  2014 19 4 41:04.13 10K Run
 
David Greer (4) Hart MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 64 47 49:47.95 10K Run
  2003 68 39 52:50.00 10K Run
  2004 69 37 51:56.00 10K Run
  2006 71 52 54:18.00 10K Run
 
Justin Gretzinger (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 18 13 38:09.35 10K Run
 
Taleah Greve (4) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 26 19 54:54.00 5K Walk
  2010 27 8 47:09.00 5K Walk
  2012 29 7 47:44.00 5K Walk
  2013 30 103 53:15.30 5K Run
 
Alicia Griffith (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 16 60 25:08.68 5K Run
 
Paul Grindel (3) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 60 60 54:21.30 10K Run
  1998 61 35 50:49.31 10K Run
  1999 62 62 25:21.68 5K Run
 
Cindy Gringsby (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 25 63 1:00:26.00 10K Run
 
Ken Griswold (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 34 65 24:17.70 5K Run
 
Fred Groenke (4) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 50 36 52:32.00 10K Run
  2004 51 40 53:36.00 10K Run
  2005 52 30 50:47.00 10K Run
  2007 54 29 1:01:39.00 10K Run
 
Scott Groenke (1) Casnovia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 24 4 37:39.00 10K Run
 
Carol Groleau (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 46 87 32:57.00 5K Run
 
Daniel Groleau (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 49 85 30:59.00 5K Run
 
Larry Grubb (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 49 71 27:01.05 5K Run
 
Brenda Grumm (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 21 30 22:22.00 5K Run
 
Pam Gudas (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 48 87 31:33.80 5K Run
 
Robert Gudas (2) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 47 93 27:28.20 5K Run
  1996 48 55 52:46.60 10K Run
  1997 49 53 52:58.80 10K Run
  1999 51 63 53:55.71 10K Run
  2002 54 29 51:27.13 10K Run
  2004 56 36 50:46.00 10K Run
 
Karen Guiney (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 17 65 51:20.60 10K Run
 
Roger Guiney (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 50 99 56:53.00 10K Run
 
Cindy Gurr (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 41 127 54:47.00 10K Run
 
Mike Gustin (1) Greenville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 45 46 28:37.00 5K Run
 
Amy Haack (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 44 65 1:05:47.00 10K Run
 
Daisy Haack (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 9 143 42:33.00 5K Run
 
Kristine Haan (1) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 23 109 29:04.70 5K Run
 
Kathleen Haase (2) Mears MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 43 118 50:50.00 10K Run
  1992 44 72 23:46.00 5K Run
  1993 45 79 25:38.70 5K Run
  1995 47 97 56:29.90 10K Run
 
Dan Hadley (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 17 19 20:48.36 5K Run
 
Bonnie Hafner (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 38 66 57:16.20 10K Run
  1995 39 108 59:57.00 10K Run
 
Joseph James Hagen (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 32 44 53:41.35 10K Run
 
India Hager (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 14 86 32:26.00 5K Run
  2010 15 99 31:31.00 5K Run
  2012 17 82 27:02.00 5K Run
 
Lindsay Hager (6) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 42 43 27:20.00 5K Run
  2009 43 83 31:35.00 5K Run
  2010 44 33 23:56.00 5K Run
  2012 46 48 23:50.00 5K Run
  2013 47 34 25:59.04 5K Run
  2014 48 11 51:04.10 10K Run
 
Agnus Hagman (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 20 17 15:43.20 5K Run
 
Angus Hagman (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 17 20 18:31.00 5K Run
 
Tommy Hahn (1) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 28 4 35:24.00 10K Run
 
Andrew Hall (3) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 16 19 43:50.12 10K Run
  2002 17 11 20:06.07 5K Run
  2003 18 7 20:33.00 5K Run
 
Billie Hall (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 16 44 22:18.05 5K Run
  1999 17 49 23:33.15 5K Run
  2000 18 20 21:10.43 5K Run
 
Colleen Hall (4) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 13 79 28:23.00 5K Run
  2011 14 36 49:48.00 10K Run
  2012 15 38 51:29.00 10K Run
  2013 16 54 28:43.83 5K Run
 
Claudia Hallberg (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 32 13 51:40.00 5K Walk
  2014 37 48 40:30.70 5K Run
 
Damien Halverson (4) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 13 28 47:15.00 10K Run
  2012 14 11 39:34.00 10K Run
  2013 15 3 39:36.81 10K Run
  2014 16 2 18:58.86 5K Run
 
Roy Halverson (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 46 101 50:54.40 10K Run
 
Richard Hamel (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 40 99 29:35.75 5K Run
  1999 41 78 28:38.93 5K Run
  2000 42 83 34:21.83 5K Run
 
Cole Hamilton (3) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 13 40 22:48.00 5K Run
  2013 14 7 21:10.60 5K Run
  2014 15 10 24:52.77 5K Run
 
Melissa Hamilton (2) Colon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 22 64 24:16.30 5K Run
  1995 24 50 48:50.50 10K Run
 
Manda Hample (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 33 97 36:59.25 5K Run
 
Don Hancock (2) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 44 36 24:13.00 5K Run
  2011 45 31 22:55.00 5K Run
 
Mandi Hancock (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 17 46 25:40.00 5K Run
 
Lori Hankinson (1) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 44 67 26:33.00 5K Run
 
Mike Hankinson (1) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 47 13 20:38.00 5K Run
 
Derrick Hanna (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 15 12 21:32.00 5K Run
  2004 16 6 20:27.00 5K Run
  2005 17 2 19:28.00 5K Run
  2006 18 6 19:44.00 5K Run
 
Dean Hanson (1) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 43 112 52:24.00 10K Run
 
Gregory Hanson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 43 121 31:20.80 5K Run
 
Tomas Haracourt (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 28 36 25:46.00 5K Run
 
Ed Hardy (1) Traverse City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 60 33 21:17.80 5K Run
 
Doug Harmon (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 38 128 33:00.70 5K Run
  1994 39 85 29:00.90 5K Run
  1995 40 126 33:38.90 5K Run
  2012 56 42 22:56.00 5K Run
 
Holly Harmon (5) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 38 126 31:18.90 5K Run
  1995 40 113 29:43.60 5K Run
  2000 45 79 59:32.07 10K Run
  2001 46 68 29:41.91 5K Run
  2002 47 54 28:57.81 5K Run
  2010 55 90 30:05.00 5K Run
 
Elden Harris (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 42 116 50:31.00 10K Run
 
Pete Harris (1) Rockland MA Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 53 39 53:23.55 10K Run
 
Richard Harris (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 59 63 23:58.46 5K Run
  2011 72 64 1:04:09.00 10K Run
 
Barb Hartliep (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 46 30 54:33.00 10K Run
 
Larry Hartman (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 44 54 22:10.00 5K Run
 
Jason Hartmann (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 15 5 17:22.90 5K Run
  1998 16 2 32:14.16 10K Run
 
Jordan Hartmann (4) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 14 25 20:53.80 5K Run
  1998 15 12 40:23.93 10K Run
  1999 16 20 43:46.24 10K Run
  2000 17 9 18:50.82 5K Run
 
Cheryl Hartzell (1) Sand Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 44 70 53:36.32 10K Run
 
Sarah Haughn (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 15 56 49:32.11 10K Run
 
Nathan Haveman (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 11 73 23:47.00 5K Run
 
Rachel Haveman (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 15 83 25:54.70 5K Run
 
Brad Hayerkamp (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 31 32 52:12.00 10K Run
 
Heather Haywood (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 17 53 27:38.00 5K Run
 
Becky Hearth (2) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 15 78 24:50.30 5K Run
  1995 16 90 27:14.20 5K Run
 
Gregory Heath (2) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 32 81 24:36.00 5K Run
  1993 33 106 27:49.20 5K Run
 
Margaret Heaton (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 54 4 47:27.00 5K Walk
 
Kathlyn Hector (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 43 28 25:37.87 5K Run
 
Erich Heger (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 45 36 49:58.00 10K Run
 
John Heida (1) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 22 27 19:56.00 5K Run
 
Bill Hekker (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 39 119 54:42.30 10K Run
 
Brian Helander (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 32 6 49:56.00 5K Walk
  2012 33 129 33:40.00 5K Run
 
Greg Helmer (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 38 12 40:11.00 10K Run
  2012 39 8 37:04.00 10K Run
 
Gregory Helmer (4) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 26 5 17:42.26 5K Run
  2000 27 1 16:42.51 5K Run
  2001 28 6 39:56.14 10K Run
  2008 35 5 41:39.00 10K Run
 
Christopher Helsen (2) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 33 19 19:43.90 5K Run
  1998 38 12 19:08.51 5K Run
 
Jerry Hendrick (5) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 50 53 23:56.20 5K Run
  1998 51 41 51:40.56 10K Run
  1999 52 71 58:28.18 10K Run
  2000 53 61 25:12.99 5K Run
  2002 55 41 25:36.11 5K Run
 
Becky Hendrickson (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 40 52 55:15.00 10K Run
 
Sara Hendrickson (3) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 34 51 28:49.00 5K Run
  2009 35 47 1:05:53.00 10K Run
  2010 36 63 26:46.00 5K Run
 
Valerie Hendrickson (3) Grandville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 32 14 20:49.00 5K Run
  1993 34 31 21:07.50 5K Run
  1995 36 24 21:19.80 5K Run
 
Matt Hendrie (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 31 24 23:36.00 5K Run
 
Todd Hendrix (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 35 12 41:22.05 10K Run
 
Robert Henning (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 46 46 26:24.18 5K Run
 
Annette Henry (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 17 50 30:08.00 5K Run
  2006 20 44 26:37.00 5K Run
  2008 22 52 29:14.00 5K Run
 
James Henry (1) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 55 57 30:29.00 5K Run
 
Jim Henry (2) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 54 34 29:48.00 5K Run
  2009 56 118 57:02.00 5K Run
 
Mary Henry (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 36 70 26:56.00 5K Run
  1992 37 97 26:46.00 5K Run
  1993 38 97 26:33.00 5K Run
  1994 39 55 22:00.60 5K Run
  1995 40 103 57:32.00 10K Run
  1996 41 57 27:08.20 5K Run
  1997 42 66 26:19.80 5K Run
  1998 43 75 25:52.76 5K Run
 
Mary Kay Henry (3) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 54 45 37:04.00 5K Run
  2008 55 76 35:03.00 5K Run
  2009 56 120 1:00:12.00 5K Run
 
Thomas Henson (3) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 41 62 44:07.00 10K Run
  1992 42 74 45:52.00 10K Run
  1993 43 55 45:04.50 10K Run
  1995 45 41 46:43.10 10K Run
  1996 46 31 46:55.80 10K Run
 
Robert Hentschel (2) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 34 22 22:40.00 5K Run
  2011 35 17 42:07.00 10K Run
 
Eden Hernandez (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 37 50 30:41.00 5K Run
 
Sandra Herrick (3) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 39 93 36:05.00 5K Run
  1992 40 125 31:57.00 5K Run
  1993 41 127 31:19.70 5K Run
  1995 43 128 35:30.30 5K Run
 
Chad Heykoop (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 10 61 24:42.80 5K Run
 
Heather Heykoop (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 14 70 25:57.40 5K Run
 
Joseph Heykoop (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 33 118 54:23.50 10K Run
  1995 35 69 25:55.10 5K Run
 
Kyle Heys (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 27 12 41:51.00 10K Run
 
Stephen Hickel (1) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 39 118 53:31.00 10K Run
 
Stephen Hickell (1) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 38 132 53:52.00 10K Run
 
Robert Hickman (3) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 45 38 21:44.40 5K Run
  1994 46 29 17:22.30 5K Run
  1995 47 46 23:43.50 5K Run
 
Shannon Hickman (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 24 38 27:12.00 5K Run
 
Jeff Hietala (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 31 89 48:57.20 10K Run
 
Jeffery Hietala (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 32 63 56:53.50 10K Run
 
Brice Hill (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 18 50 21:57.00 5K Run
 
Jennifer Hill (2) Ann Arbor MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 28 56 29:34.09 5K Run
  2004 30 52 34:06.00 5K Run
 
Brian Hillary (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 16 51 21:58.00 5K Run
 
Fred Hillary (1) Ada MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 51 101 29:51.68 5K Run
 
Kelly Hillary (4) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 35 133 54:02.00 10K Run
  1994 38 64 56:56.00 10K Run
  1995 39 90 55:02.50 10K Run
  1998 42 88 28:12.27 5K Run
 
Richard Hillary (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 47 120 51:16.00 10K Run
  1994 50 58 55:17.00 10K Run
 
Rodney Hillary (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 39 134 55:04.00 10K Run
 
Rody Hillary (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 42 69 59:51.30 10K Run
  1995 43 82 53:14.30 10K Run
 
Jeffrey Hiller (1) Kalkaska MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 60 15 26:36.56 5K Run
 
Eva Hiller-Videtich (1) Cedar Springs MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 44 71 1:08:25.91 10K Run
 
Mathew Hills (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 14 14 21:11.23 5K Run
  2003 15 11 21:07.00 5K Run
 
Matt Hills (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 13 32 23:31.27 5K Run
 
Steve Hills (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 48 24 44:23.28 10K Run
 
Eric Hinderleider (7) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 48 24 56:51.00 10K Run
  2008 49 30 24:54.00 5K Run
  2009 50 49 1:09:57.00 10K Run
  2010 51 43 51:21.00 10K Run
  2011 52 42 51:24.00 10K Run
  2012 53 43 52:16.00 10K Run
  2013 54 25 57:30.85 10K Run
 
Thomas Hindert (3) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 50 46 52:37.79 10K Run
  2000 52 67 51:58.62 10K Run
  2002 54 33 52:49.57 10K Run
 
Tom Hindert (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 49 74 59:46.10 10K Run
 
Jed Hindes (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 13 30 17:34.10 5K Run
  1995 14 32 22:07.60 5K Run
  1996 15 25 21:55.80 5K Run
  1997 16 22 20:43.30 5K Run
 
Van Hindes (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 41 98 48:05.00 10K Run
  1992 42 89 47:36.00 10K Run
  1994 44 37 18:21.70 5K Run
  1995 45 77 26:19.90 5K Run
  1997 47 38 22:12.40 5K Run
  1998 48 39 22:00.75 5K Run
 
Brad Hinton (5) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 26 18 44:08.00 10K Run
  2004 27 17 44:20.00 10K Run
  2005 28 7 39:44.00 10K Run
  2006 29 6 37:49.00 10K Run
  2007 30 4 40:07.00 10K Run
 
Kevin Hintz (1) Hart MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 17 6 18:55.00 5K Run
 
Alice Hoban (1) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 46 147 1:06:42.00 10K Run
 
Tim Hodgin (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 16 80 26:37.30 5K Run
 
Carol Hoefler (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 32 124 54:14.00 10K Run
 
Brad Hoekstra (2) Allendale MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 15 11 20:29.00 5K Run
  2012 16 5 36:30.00 10K Run
 
Bill Hoerner (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 33 62 25:45.00 5K Run
 
Ken Hoersten (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 46 39 23:43.40 5K Run
  1997 47 39 22:16.30 5K Run
  1998 48 36 21:55.15 5K Run
  1999 49 34 22:08.66 5K Run
  2000 50 53 24:27.46 5K Run
  2003 53 27 24:08.00 5K Run
  2005 55 21 24:06.00 5K Run
  2007 57 23 26:56.00 5K Run
  2010 60 39 24:25.00 5K Run
  2012 62 49 24:03.00 5K Run
 
Roger Hoffman (3) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 45 90 25:34.00 5K Run
  1993 45 98 26:40.50 5K Run
  1994 46 53 21:17.50 5K Run
  1995 47 106 58:22.40 10K Run
  1997 49 65 57:10.60 10K Run
  1998 50 68 1:04:18.09 10K Run
  1999 51 80 1:00:26.42 10K Run
  2000 52 83 1:02:16.79 10K Run
  2001 53 67 1:03:08.36 10K Run
  2003 55 55 1:05:16.00 10K Run
  2005 57 57 33:52.00 5K Run
  2006 58 65 1:02:49.00 10K Run
  2007 59 43 36:39.00 5K Run
  2008 60 62 1:07:39.00 10K Run
  2009 61 76 30:57.00 5K Run
  2010 62 105 32:27.00 5K Run
  2012 64 117 32:21.00 5K Run
  2013 65 96 36:43.55 5K Run
 
Jamie Holcomb (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 38 32 49:02.00 10K Run
 
Jackie Holland-decker (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 33 51 44:46.00 10K Run
 
Rod Hollowell (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 40 32 22:28.00 5K Run
  1992 41 56 22:13.00 5K Run
  1993 42 69 24:20.90 5K Run
  1996 45 47 24:52.50 5K Run
  1997 46 56 24:58.30 5K Run
 
Keri Holmberg (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 24 70 36:58.26 5K Run
 
Kristin Holmberg (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 24 69 36:53.91 5K Run
 
Rich Holmberg (7) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 53 70 24:57.34 5K Run
  1999 54 63 25:40.00 5K Run
  2001 56 47 25:28.85 5K Run
  2002 57 40 25:21.18 5K Run
  2003 58 40 28:05.00 5K Run
  2004 59 40 28:27.00 5K Run
  2005 60 33 26:33.00 5K Run
 
Todd Holmberg (6) Sheridan MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 28 65 25:54.29 5K Run
  2001 30 52 26:19.16 5K Run
  2002 31 43 25:57.59 5K Run
  2003 32 36 27:25.00 5K Run
  2004 33 46 56:48.00 10K Run
  2005 34 45 56:39.00 10K Run
 
Tracey Holmberg (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 39 18 23:50.00 5K Run
 
Melissa Holmes (1) Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 24 48 58:32.00 10K Run
 
Dan Holt (5) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 34 41 55:24.00 10K Run
  2006 35 50 52:42.00 10K Run
  2007 36 30 1:02:05.00 10K Run
  2009 38 27 53:46.00 10K Run
  2012 41 48 53:42.00 10K Run
 
Stacy Holt (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 28 38 31:11.00 5K Run
 
Terry Holtrop (1) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 40 112 50:08.00 10K Run
 
Janice Hondorp (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 31 98 48:59.00 10K Run
 
Greg Hoover (5) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 33 10 41:07.20 10K Run
  2002 34 10 40:54.76 10K Run
  2003 35 9 40:17.00 10K Run
  2004 36 9 42:00.00 10K Run
  2005 37 13 44:11.00 10K Run
 
Laura Hoover (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 16 59 22:33.00 5K Run
  1995 17 75 26:08.60 5K Run
 
Scott Hopkins (1) Cadillac MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 31 35 47:02.77 10K Run
 
Delores Horn (2) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 55 66 25:41.30 5K Run
  1996 56 49 25:01.40 5K Run
  1997 57 68 26:45.70 5K Run
 
Reg Horn (2) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 53 62 24:44.10 5K Run
  1996 54 36 23:34.50 5K Run
  1997 55 52 23:41.70 5K Run
 
Edward Horne (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 55 70 1:02:18.60 10K Run
 
Michael Horstman (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 52 16 26:56.34 5K Run
 
Wayne Hosmer (3) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 42 71 44:58.00 10K Run
  1993 44 56 45:09.30 10K Run
  1995 46 66 51:24.00 10K Run
  1997 48 61 25:34.20 5K Run
 
Douglas Houghton (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 34 31 40:00.00 10K Run
 
Ronald House (1) Flint MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 48 75 33:24.80 5K Run
 
Amy Houston (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 15 99 26:48.00 5K Run
 
Katie Houston (5) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 18 29 23:25.84 5K Run
  2003 19 24 23:21.00 5K Run
  2004 20 25 47:08.00 10K Run
  2005 21 20 23:55.00 5K Run
  2006 22 34 46:52.00 10K Run
 
Mary Houston (6) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 39 72 25:30.95 5K Run
  2000 41 68 26:37.09 5K Run
  2005 46 41 28:22.00 5K Run
  2006 47 53 54:33.00 10K Run
  2008 49 50 59:12.00 10K Run
  2009 50 39 1:02:41.00 10K Run
 
William Howard (2) Ravenna MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 17 5 18:11.35 5K Run
  2001 18 11 20:01.83 5K Run
 
Karyn Hren (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 22 19 23:55.00 5K Run
  2006 23 35 46:52.00 10K Run
 
Chris Hudson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 51 43 23:02.00 5K Run
 
Denise Hudson (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 40 97 31:08.00 5K Run
  2011 41 101 30:40.00 5K Run
 
Tony Huerta (1) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 32 147 1:05:04.00 10K Run
 
Darcy Huges (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 41 71 25:27.27 5K Run
 
Crystal Hughes (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 14 70 27:42.49 5K Run
  2003 17 56 32:20.00 5K Run
 
Christy Huisjen (1) Saint Joseph MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 28 1 43:05.00 5K Walk
 
Mary Huisjen (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 55 2 43:05.00 5K Walk
 
Thomas Huissen (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 34 18 43:47.37 10K Run
  1999 35 22 44:11.08 10K Run
  2000 36 29 42:20.39 10K Run
  2001 37 17 43:25.34 10K Run
 
Louann Hulce (2) Commerce Twp. MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 43 102 27:26.80 5K Run
  1994 44 62 22:41.30 5K Run
 
Louann Hulcee (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 47 77 27:37.10 5K Run
 
David Hulsey (4) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 46 71 46:53.40 10K Run
  1997 50 62 55:41.70 10K Run
  1998 51 45 52:36.91 10K Run
  2004 57 55 35:48.00 5K Run
 
Amy Hulst (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 27 67 29:36.00 5K Run
 
David Hulst (2) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 43 108 50:56.00 10K Run
  1994 45 46 19:52.50 5K Run
  1995 46 93 55:30.00 10K Run
  1996 47 57 54:08.10 10K Run
  2001 52 54 57:16.56 10K Run
 
Max Hultguist (1) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 16 26 22:35.00 5K Run
 
Jeremy Hunt (1) Gowen MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 16 29 22:18.00 5K Run
 
Jodee Hunt (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 38 33 46:51.98 10K Run
 
Lisa Huntoon (2) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 42 53 34:54.00 5K Run
  2005 43 57 1:06:19.00 10K Run
 
Minkany Hur (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 17 58 26:39.00 5K Run
 
John Huschke (2) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 41 63 24:46.30 5K Run
  1996 42 51 25:21.40 5K Run
  1998 44 52 22:40.79 5K Run
  1999 45 53 23:54.44 5K Run
  2000 46 89 51:09.25 5K Run
 
Kate Huschke (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 11 103 27:10.00 5K Run
 
Rebecca Hyatt (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 16 25 24:46.00 5K Run
 
Robert Hyde (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 23 1 32:11.47 10K Run
  2000 25 2 33:56.44 10K Run
 
Carla Hyrns (3) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 42 68 45:15.00 5K Run
  2009 45 4 41:33.00 5K Walk
  2010 46 139 45:19.00 5K Run
 
Mark Hyrns (14) Howard City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 37 14 20:35.85 5K Run
  2002 38 14 44:02.43 10K Run
  2003 39 15 43:10.00 10K Run
  2004 40 14 43:13.00 10K Run
  2005 41 10 41:32.00 10K Run
  2006 42 9 41:46.00 10K Run
  2007 43 11 44:44.00 10K Run
  2008 44 9 43:26.00 10K Run
  2009 45 9 43:57.00 10K Run
  2010 46 20 44:23.00 10K Run
  2011 47 33 49:16.00 10K Run
  2012 48 49 53:49.00 10K Run
  2013 49 9 45:35.66 10K Run
  2014 50 8 48:56.10 10K Run
 
Fredrick Immer (2) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 60 81 48:01.60 10K Run
  2001 68 64 28:38.06 5K Run
 
Jim Ingalls (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 51 20 44:31.70 10K Run
 
Naomi Ingell (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 17 21 23:06.00 5K Run
 
Mike Inglis (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 29 99 29:09.00 5K Run
 
Michael Irelan (1) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 41 43 50:38.20 10K Run
 
Amanda Irwin (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 25 81 31:30.00 5K Run
  2010 26 65 26:48.00 5K Run
  2011 27 60 26:44.00 5K Run
  2012 28 59 25:10.00 5K Run
 
Ben Irwin (2) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 27 121 34:51.00 5K Run
  2011 28 119 33:52.00 5K Run
 
Katherine Irwin (1) Macatawa MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 23 75 26:21.00 5K Run
 
Alex Ivens (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 17 30 25:51.00 5K Run
 
Kaye Ivens (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 15 39 52:53.00 10K Run
 
James Jackson (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 61 132 1:11:12.40 10K Run
 
Matt Jacobs (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 35 15 21:44.00 5K Run
 
Todd James (2) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 22 76 45:28.00 10K Run
  1992 23 37 41:42.00 10K Run
 
Terese Jasaitis (1) Comstock Park MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 47 68 36:38.61 5K Run
 
Shaun Jeffery (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 32 36 26:11.22 5K Run
  2014 33 28 30:42.67 5K Run
 
Libby Jennings (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 46 66 56:07.20 10K Run
 
Chad Jensen (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 15 33 23:23.00 5K Run
 
David Jensen (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 54 55 43:15.00 10K Run
 
Howard Jensen (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 60 78 52:50.40 10K Run
 
Lynnet Jensen (2) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 31 97 47:51.00 10K Run
  1992 32 126 54:43.00 10K Run
 
Roger Jensen (3) Hart MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 37 72 46:54.10 10K Run
  1994 38 34 17:52.70 5K Run
  1995 39 53 49:11.90 10K Run
 
Nancy Jeppesen (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 55 83 29:46.57 5K Run
 
Tommy Jewett (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 14 14 21:28.00 5K Run
  2009 15 5 19:31.00 5K Run
  2010 16 10 19:27.00 5K Run
  2011 17 10 19:44.00 5K Run
 
Esther Jiran (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 34 52 56:04.00 10K Run
  2013 36 22 54:59.48 10K Run
  2014 37 18 53:31.75 10K Run
 
Charles Johnson (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 57 8 51:41.00 5K Walk
 
Cory Johnson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 15 83 26:56.69 5K Run
 
Corynne Johnson (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 25 47 56:53.00 10K Run
 
Darin Johnson (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 15 35 24:12.19 5K Run
 
Heidi Johnson (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 15 28 21:42.00 5K Run
  2001 16 18 43:45.85 10K Run
  2002 17 9 40:13.64 10K Run
 
Holly Johnson (2) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 14 20 22:34.00 5K Run
  2004 15 45 56:00.00 10K Run
 
James Johnson (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 43 44 21:40.00 5K Run
 
Jerry Johnson (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 59 70 27:22.00 5K Run
 
Kathy Johnson (2) Hastings MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 44 92 34:00.30 5K Run
  1998 45 110 33:47.04 5K Run
 
Kellie Johnson (1) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 29 97 30:22.00 5K Run
 
Kristin Johnson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 14 25 21:30.48 5K Run
 
Michael Johnson (5) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 35 88 33:06.00 5K Run
  1992 36 110 28:29.00 5K Run
  1993 37 129 1:03:12.60 10K Run
  1994 38 80 26:08.00 5K Run
  1995 39 108 29:02.80 5K Run
  1996 40 72 31:52.40 5K Run
  1997 41 88 31:34.90 5K Run
  1998 42 109 33:31.49 5K Run
 
Randall Johnson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 31 2 35:48.20 10K Run
 
Robert Johnston (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 40 87 46:31.00 10K Run
  1994 43 82 26:26.20 5K Run
  1995 44 76 52:40.50 10K Run
 
Amy Jolman (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 25 106 29:01.50 5K Run
  1997 27 81 29:48.80 5K Run
 
Carol Jones (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 43 42 25:54.28 5K Run
  2004 45 34 26:47.00 5K Run
  2011 52 54 56:31.00 10K Run
  2014 55 23 30:35.38 5K Run
 
Deb Jones (1) Riverview MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 36 74 32:17.19 5K Run
  2011 51 118 33:26.00 5K Run
 
Erik Jones (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 16 15 42:38.13 10K Run
  2002 17 19 21:53.68 5K Run
  2003 18 22 23:08.00 5K Run
 
James Jones (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 51 107 31:46.00 5K Run
 
James C Jones (4) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 15 15 18:55.24 5K Run
  2000 16 20 39:26.47 10K Run
  2001 17 5 39:30.78 10K Run
  2002 18 3 34:41.94 10K Run
 
Richard Jones (1) Ada MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 48 100 57:07.50 10K Run
 
Steven Jones (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 35 4 37:35.68 10K Run
  2000 36 14 38:31.25 10K Run
 
Wade Jones (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 17 29 21:46.30 5K Run
 
Bob Jordan (6) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 49 27 49:47.00 10K Run
  2005 51 15 44:23.00 10K Run
  2006 52 17 22:04.00 5K Run
  2009 55 22 22:17.00 5K Run
  2010 56 30 46:41.00 10K Run
  2012 58 28 47:53.00 10K Run
 
Susanne Jordan (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 56 108 30:40.00 5K Run
 
Rebecca Jordan Heys (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 27 45 51:53.00 10K Run
 
Dakoda Jorgensen (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 15 91 27:57.00 5K Run
 
Devon Joslin (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 16 10 40:54.00 10K Run
  2011 17 11 39:32.00 10K Run
 
Richard Jousma (1) Middleville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 39 106 49:10.00 10K Run
 
Glenn Joy (1) Ionia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 44 93 47:00.00 10K Run
 
Ryan Joy (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 17 7 39:53.10 10K Run
 
Kevin Kaastra (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 41 73 26:03.00 5K Run
 
David Kaczanowski (1) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 49 30 20:05.00 5K Run
 
Mike Kahnoski (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 17 58 54:22.60 10K Run
 
Brad Kahrs (2) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 39 8 18:00.23 5K Run
  2000 40 10 37:20.75 10K Run
 
Stephen Kaler (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 26 9 37:40.00 10K Run
  1993 27 6 36:14.30 10K Run
 
Rich Kallenbach (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 47 54 31:45.00 5K Run
  2007 51 32 28:45.00 5K Run
  2008 52 49 59:04.00 10K Run
 
Richard Kallenbach (4) Hastings MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 55 59 58:43.00 10K Run
  2012 56 89 27:40.00 5K Run
  2013 57 65 30:35.69 5K Run
  2014 58 38 34:46.45 5K Run
 
Jackie Kalvaitis (6) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 30 102 30:14.97 5K Run
  2005 37 36 26:49.00 5K Run
  2008 40 53 29:20.00 5K Run
  2009 41 56 27:10.00 5K Run
  2012 44 80 26:56.00 5K Run
  2013 45 58 29:02.06 5K Run
 
Nicole Kalvaitis (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 27 98 29:08.00 5K Run
 
Jace Kamphorst (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 22 27 25:41.11 5K Run
 
Janna Kandler-Kartes (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 56 10 50:43.00 5K Walk
 
Michael Kane (1) South Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 37 21 22:11.00 5K Run
 
Mike Kane (2) South Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 36 35 25:46.00 5K Run
  2010 38 27 23:11.00 5K Run
 
Bryan Kapteyn (1) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 48 3 19:20.00 5K Run
 
Ed Karas (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 24 33 47:45.20 10K Run
 
Gillian Karnemaat (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 10 90 33:24.00 5K Run
 
Karla Karnemaat (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 46 53 1:02:05.00 10K Run
  2009 47 45 1:05:46.00 10K Run
 
Kent Karnemaat (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 41 67 32:56.00 5K Run
  2009 42 91 33:24.00 5K Run
 
Nathan Karnemaat (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 17 31 25:06.00 5K Run
 
Spence Karnemaat (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 7 89 33:21.00 5K Run
 
Trent Karnemaat (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 15 79 39:27.00 5K Run
  2009 16 96 34:32.00 5K Run
 
Patrick Karpowicz (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 33 91 46:53.00 10K Run
 
Amanda Karsten (1) Petoskey MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 26 73 1:14:32.00 10K Run
 
Steve Karston (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 31 27 45:40.20 10K Run
 
Gary Kartes (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 55 9 50:43.00 5K Walk
 
Anna Kauffman (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 12 75 34:45.00 5K Run
 
Nathan Kauffman (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 15 24 23:00.00 5K Run
 
Rachel Kauffman (3) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 15 29 24:55.00 5K Run
  2007 16 20 26:04.00 5K Run
  2008 17 23 23:27.00 5K Run
 
Rebekah Kauffman (5) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 15 35 26:36.00 5K Run
  2006 16 45 51:09.00 10K Run
  2007 17 27 27:37.00 5K Run
  2008 18 34 25:40.00 5K Run
  2009 19 41 25:08.00 5K Run
 
Wayne Kauffman (6) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 39 40 49:46.00 10K Run
  2007 40 22 54:00.00 10K Run
  2008 41 45 56:44.00 10K Run
  2009 42 26 53:33.00 10K Run
  2010 43 60 26:31.00 5K Run
  2011 44 78 28:10.00 5K Run
 
Aimee Keenan (1) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 17 19 20:58.56 5K Run
 
Jeanine Keenan (1) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 42 65 1:03:00.71 10K Run
 
Paul Keenan (1) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 46 20 44:01.72 10K Run
 
Randall Keil (4) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 46 45 26:13.79 5K Run
  2003 47 42 28:22.00 5K Run
  2004 48 49 33:07.00 5K Run
  2005 49 44 29:03.00 5K Run
 
Rita Keil (4) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 45 67 36:10.76 5K Run
  2003 46 62 59:39.00 5K Run
  2004 47 60 43:24.00 5K Run
  2005 48 61 48:41.00 5K Run
 
Rachael Keillor (2) Ann Arbor MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 15 23 23:24.00 5K Run
  2005 16 12 22:31.00 5K Run
 
Ryan Keillor (1) Hartland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 17 3 19:35.00 5K Run
 
Jody Kelley (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 25 47 24:03.00 5K Run
 
Ryan Kelley (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 25 69 44:53.00 10K Run
 
Gordon Kelly (1) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 51 90 34:40.00 5K Run
 
James Kelly (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 42 69 25:41.00 5K Run
 
Mark Kelly (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 36 4 36:30.00 10K Run
 
Michael Kelly (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 16 69 45:34.00 10K Run
 
Charles Kempema (2) Middleville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 44 18 38:44.00 10K Run
  1993 45 17 39:15.10 10K Run
  1995 47 12 41:11.20 10K Run
 
Charlie Kempema (1) Middleville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 43 24 39:30.00 10K Run
 
Susan Kempema (3) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 33 54 24:56.00 5K Run
  1992 34 55 22:12.00 5K Run
  1993 35 26 20:46.10 5K Run
  1995 37 43 47:20.20 10K Run
  1996 38 40 50:01.10 10K Run
 
Brinda Kempf (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 35 88 46:37.00 10K Run
 
Shannon Kempf (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 18 65 29:57.00 5K Run
 
David Kendrick (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 48 38 44:39.81 10K Run
  2006 54 39 25:49.00 5K Run
 
Don Kent (1) Malatawa MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 25 5 17:23.50 5K Run
 
Douglas Kenyon (14) Ada MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 48 56 43:36.00 10K Run
  1993 50 52 44:48.00 10K Run
  1994 51 32 48:34.60 10K Run
  1995 52 59 50:24.30 10K Run
  1996 53 48 51:12.30 10K Run
  1997 54 39 49:18.90 10K Run
  1998 55 25 47:07.96 10K Run
  1999 56 67 26:41.57 5K Run
  2000 57 57 50:07.78 10K Run
  2002 59 22 47:27.59 10K Run
  2003 60 30 51:05.00 10K Run
  2004 61 35 50:42.00 10K Run
  2005 62 23 48:26.00 10K Run
  2008 65 39 53:52.00 10K Run
  2009 66 20 50:49.00 10K Run
  2011 68 37 50:16.00 10K Run
  2012 69 34 50:42.00 10K Run
 
Ed Kerns (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 16 40 41:41.00 10K Run
  1992 17 26 19:54.00 5K Run
 
Dave Kersjes (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 32 61 43:59.00 10K Run
 
Michael Kersten (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 24 106 51:18.90 10K Run
 
Kaythyrnne Kerwin (1) Kent City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 15 26 23:09.00 5K Run
 
Kaytlynne Kerwin (1) Kent City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 16 27 46:28.00 10K Run
 
Pam Key (1) Eastmanville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 37 38 41:34.00 10K Run
 
Becki Kidd (1) Bear Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 40 70 27:19.00 5K Run
 
Cyndie Kiel (2) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 34 63 26:09.00 5K Run
  1992 35 87 25:19.00 5K Run
 
Jim Kienke (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 43 28 22:17.00 5K Run
 
Craig Kilfman (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 42 124 32:57.20 5K Run
 
Tom King (1) Manton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 25 4 36:24.00 10K Run
 
Jeff Kinzbach (1) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 48 49 26:55.00 5K Run
 
Karen Kipp (1) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 37 45 50:37.50 10K Run
 
Jeff Kippe (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 47 86 27:19.00 5K Run
 
Kristin Kjorholt (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 17 63 26:54.00 5K Run
 
Glenn Klahre (2) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 10 62 32:59.00 5K Run
  2007 11 47 42:34.00 5K Run
 
Ian Klahre (3) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 9 49 43:51.00 5K Run
  2009 11 110 46:49.00 5K Run
  2013 15 48 28:07.26 5K Run
 
Maria Klahre (4) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 46 36 1:17:55.00 10K Run
  2010 49 64 1:11:10.00 10K Run
  2012 51 141 38:55.00 5K Run
  2013 52 7 45:44.39 5K Walk
 
Michael Klahre (5) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 46 35 1:15:46.00 10K Run
  2009 48 109 46:49.00 5K Run
  2010 49 63 1:11:04.00 10K Run
  2012 51 67 1:07:18.00 10K Run
  2013 52 31 1:07:08.01 10K Run
 
Kelly Klawikowski (2) Ravenna MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 49 7 43:49.00 5K Walk
  2013 52 1 34:30.43 5K Walk
 
Elizabeth Klein (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 32 42 51:16.00 10K Run
 
Sarah Klimek (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 33 131 33:51.00 5K Run
 
Adam Klingel (9) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 14 17 20:43.78 5K Run
  2001 15 25 46:31.19 10K Run
  2002 16 13 21:10.40 5K Run
  2003 17 9 21:05.00 5K Run
  2004 18 5 40:32.00 10K Run
  2005 19 8 40:31.00 10K Run
  2006 20 4 36:05.00 10K Run
  2007 21 12 45:01.00 10K Run
  2008 22 6 42:16.00 10K Run
 
Don Klingel (11) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 38 45 22:20.14 5K Run
  1999 39 30 21:50.79 5K Run
  2000 40 29 21:48.75 5K Run
  2001 41 20 20:51.14 5K Run
  2002 42 16 21:12.45 5K Run
  2003 43 14 43:06.00 10K Run
  2004 44 16 43:43.00 10K Run
  2006 46 15 42:44.00 10K Run
  2007 47 13 45:10.00 10K Run
  2009 49 12 21:14.00 5K Run
  2010 50 21 44:25.00 10K Run
 
Lisa Klingel (12) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 36 92 28:40.72 5K Run
  1999 37 58 24:47.15 5K Run
  2000 38 40 22:37.60 5K Run
  2001 39 31 50:11.28 10K Run
  2002 40 34 24:00.31 5K Run
  2003 41 34 26:38.00 5K Run
  2004 42 33 26:44.00 5K Run
  2006 44 37 47:27.00 10K Run
  2007 45 25 57:31.00 10K Run
  2008 46 38 52:33.00 10K Run
  2009 47 22 51:42.00 10K Run
  2010 48 41 51:00.00 10K Run
 
Riley Klingel (6) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 11 55 22:57.65 5K Run
  2000 13 43 23:07.21 5K Run
  2001 14 5 18:43.54 5K Run
  2002 15 2 17:06.67 5K Run
  2004 17 1 18:34.00 5K Run
  2005 18 1 16:29.00 5K Run
 
Barbara Klingenmaier (3) Pentwater MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 52 86 1:04:25.66 10K Run
  2001 53 69 1:03:09.38 10K Run
  2002 54 60 31:13.73 5K Run
 
Don Klinger (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 48 10 43:42.00 10K Run
 
Rob Klomp (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 18 15 18:57.30 5K Run
 
Marilyn Knol (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 39 94 47:04.00 10K Run
  1992 40 83 47:04.00 10K Run
 
Laurie Knott (4) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 33 112 28:50.30 5K Run
  1994 35 73 24:12.20 5K Run
  1995 35 102 28:35.00 5K Run
  1996 36 69 31:12.00 5K Run
  1998 38 65 1:01:48.97 10K Run
  1999 39 79 1:00:04.62 10K Run
  2000 41 74 55:18.12 10K Run
  2001 41 57 1:00:41.43 10K Run
 
Terra Koch (4) Kent City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 29 11 49:07.00 5K Walk
  2012 31 13 50:52.00 5K Walk
  2013 32 11 53:15.02 5K Walk
  2014 33 6 56:51.05 5K Walk
 
Michelle Koenigsknecht (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 17 51 48:56.20 10K Run
 
James Koetsier (1) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 39 136 56:56.00 10K Run
 
Noel Koewers (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 33 34 26:36.00 5K Run
 
Greg Kohn (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 43 77 28:10.00 5K Run
  1992 44 136 59:30.00 10K Run
 
Lisa Koivisto (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 29 64 1:02:46.82 10K Run
 
Karla Kokx (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 16 88 27:07.90 5K Run
 
Elizabeth Ann Kolbe (1) Coopersville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 14 46 30:45.00 5K Run
 
Shannon Kolbe (1) Mount Pleasant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 25 2 42:00.00 5K Walk
 
Elizabeth Ann Kolbe-Pratt (1) Coopersville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 16 25 23:52.00 5K Run
 
Laura Komdeur (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 28 100 30:35.00 5K Run
 
Vicki Koniarski (1) Allengan MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 24 49 22:48.10 5K Run
 
Ginger Koning (1) Ada MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 36 119 53:44.00 10K Run
  1993 37 115 53:39.70 10K Run
  1997 41 63 56:13.80 10K Run
 
Emily Kooiker (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 15 80 28:58.53 5K Run
  2000 16 52 24:18.57 5K Run
 
Beatrice Koolovitz (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 61 18 51:42.00 5K Walk
 
Matias Korpela (1) Casnovia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 17 1 19:14.00 5K Run
 
Eric Korstange (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 9 70 27:04.40 5K Run
 
Brooke Kosanic (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 14 33 22:12.40 5K Run
 
Amie Kosheba (1) Kent City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 33 51 30:48.00 5K Run
 
Karen Kotecki (7) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 34 67 24:19.30 5K Run
  1997 38 47 23:18.20 5K Run
  1998 39 42 22:14.21 5K Run
  1999 40 40 22:36.83 5K Run
  2000 41 41 22:47.06 5K Run
  2001 42 37 24:04.20 5K Run
  2011 52 74 28:05.00 5K Run
 
Steve Kotecki (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 41 29 21:34.50 5K Run
  1998 42 22 20:29.03 5K Run
 
Tony Kotecki (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 11 99 27:04.40 5K Run
 
Jim Kotke (5) Dorr MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 48 68 26:38.00 5K Run
  1992 49 130 55:42.00 10K Run
  1997 54 82 30:50.90 5K Run
  1998 56 100 29:44.38 5K Run
  1999 57 82 29:17.94 5K Run
 
George Kotsonas (1) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 56 55 24:58.00 5K Run
 
Laura Koviak (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 45 21 56:23.00 5K Walk
 
Shaun Kozal (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 23 12 22:09.00 5K Run
  2005 24 3 19:51.00 5K Run
 
Suzanne Kozloski (8) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 48 59 57:49.71 10K Run
  1999 49 83 1:02:32.74 10K Run
  2002 52 55 29:32.93 5K Run
  2003 53 56 1:06:25.00 10K Run
  2004 54 56 1:07:29.00 10K Run
  2005 55 54 1:02:18.00 10K Run
  2006 56 64 1:00:58.00 10K Run
  2008 58 64 1:08:01.00 10K Run
 
Travis Kraai (2) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 34 29 23:48.00 5K Run
  2011 36 34 23:41.00 5K Run
 
Tom Kragt (1) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 38 73 26:04.10 5K Run
 
Jacob Kraley (2) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 16 28 49:47.00 10K Run
  2006 17 44 51:08.00 10K Run
 
James Kraley (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 49 115 52:57.00 10K Run
  1995 52 85 27:05.40 5K Run
  1996 53 56 26:50.90 5K Run
 
Jim Kraley (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 50 87 26:10.50 5K Run
  1994 51 51 21:03.40 5K Run
 
Julie Kraley (7) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 32 46 22:20.74 5K Run
  2000 34 38 22:33.76 5K Run
  2002 36 20 22:01.02 5K Run
  2003 37 26 23:46.00 5K Run
  2004 38 29 25:03.00 5K Run
  2008 42 22 47:17.00 10K Run
  2014 48 15 52:24.22 10K Run
 
Anna Kreslins (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 14 22 20:39.00 5K Run
 
Josh Kreslins (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 15 15 20:42.00 5K Run
  2011 16 13 20:44.00 5K Run
 
Maddie Kreslins (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 14 73 27:35.00 5K Run
  2012 15 85 27:15.00 5K Run
 
Jack Kroeze (4) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 53 113 50:17.00 10K Run
  1993 55 94 49:36.10 10K Run
  1994 56 57 55:15.30 10K Run
  1995 57 80 52:53.70 10K Run
  1996 58 56 52:54.50 10K Run
  2001 63 53 57:05.04 10K Run
  2005 67 43 28:27.00 5K Run
 
Ed Krohn (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 17 79 46:51.00 10K Run
 
Margy Krohn (2) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 41 83 24:38.00 5K Run
  1993 42 73 24:35.60 5K Run
 
Karen Kroll (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 63 20 55:17.00 5K Walk
 
Ron Kroll (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 57 35 49:30.00 10K Run
 
Stephanie Krontz (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 37 112 48:09.00 5K Run
 
Dave Kuck (5) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 42 44 25:03.12 5K Run
  2002 43 27 22:35.02 5K Run
  2011 52 75 28:06.00 5K Run
  2013 54 50 28:15.02 5K Run
  2014 55 22 29:48.21 5K Run
 
Doug Kueffner (3) Frankenmuth MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 46 112 49:58.56 5K Run
  1999 47 43 48:42.85 10K Run
  2000 48 59 50:19.68 10K Run
 
Laurie Kueffner (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 42 106 31:43.95 5K Run
  1999 43 42 48:42.54 10K Run
  2000 44 60 50:20.05 10K Run
 
Gayle Kuipers (5) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 33 16 42:06.09 10K Run
  2000 34 28 42:14.10 10K Run
  2001 35 16 42:42.68 10K Run
  2002 36 13 42:47.35 10K Run
  2005 39 12 42:15.00 10K Run
 
Tanya Kuipers (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 30 115 31:40.00 5K Run
 
Frank Kunkel (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 35 11 37:56.90 10K Run
 
Brenda Kutzli (1) Sparta MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 22 35 53:46.77 10K Run
 
Nowell La Rock (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 60 81 45:57.00 10K Run
 
Richard Labbe (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 49 27 1:02:16.99 10K Run
 
Stephen Lachniet (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 43 135 55:33.00 10K Run
 
Ann Lacroix (1) Roosevelt Park MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 50 111 31:01.00 5K Run
 
Steve Ladd (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 49 18 55:40.00 5K Walk
 
Marvin Lafler (1) Ionia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 45 13 37:31.00 10K Run
 
Dwight Lafleur (9) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 46 52 48:25.46 10K Run
  2001 47 34 50:43.65 10K Run
  2002 48 34 53:13.36 10K Run
  2003 49 41 54:38.00 10K Run
  2005 51 33 52:27.00 10K Run
  2006 52 43 50:45.00 10K Run
  2007 53 27 58:53.00 10K Run
  2008 54 44 56:42.00 10K Run
  2009 55 32 54:51.00 10K Run
 
Chad Lahey (1) Hart MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 30 15 49:23.00 10K Run
 
Danielle Lanciaux (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 15 30 28:12.00 5K Run
 
Debbie Lanciaux (9) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 30 32 21:12.50 5K Run
  1994 31 20 15:53.20 5K Run
  1995 32 23 21:17.90 5K Run
  1996 33 17 43:39.00 10K Run
  1997 34 26 44:56.40 10K Run
  2000 37 43 45:36.82 10K Run
  2006 43 26 45:02.00 10K Run
  2007 44 9 24:17.00 5K Run
  2008 45 25 48:22.00 10K Run
 
James Lanciaux (4) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 11 17 21:17.22 5K Run
  2004 13 6 40:39.00 10K Run
  2005 14 1 35:05.00 10K Run
  2007 16 2 36:47.00 10K Run
 
Jim Lanciaux (22) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 29 3 36:09.00 10K Run
  1993 30 2 34:53.30 10K Run
  1994 31 2 12:20.90 5K Run
  1995 32 2 35:29.50 10K Run
  1996 33 3 37:20.20 10K Run
  1997 34 3 36:24.30 10K Run
  1998 35 3 16:47.79 5K Run
  2000 37 8 36:05.76 10K Run
  2001 38 1 17:09.72 5K Run
  2002 39 3 17:20.01 5K Run
  2003 40 1 18:34.00 5K Run
  2004 41 2 38:33.00 10K Run
  2005 42 4 36:53.00 10K Run
  2006 43 5 36:21.00 10K Run
  2007 44 5 40:09.00 10K Run
  2008 45 3 38:45.00 10K Run
  2009 46 53 1:21:26.00 10K Run
  2010 47 5 17:52.00 5K Run
  2011 48 6 37:03.00 10K Run
  2012 49 6 36:34.00 10K Run
  2013 50 4 39:59.27 10K Run
  2014 51 3 40:48.70 10K Run
 
Lanny Landale (3) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 44 8 36:28.00 10K Run
  1992 45 7 17:35.00 5K Run
  1993 46 9 37:27.20 10K Run
 
Randy Landheer (4) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 36 66 44:31.00 10K Run
  1992 37 96 48:31.00 10K Run
  1993 38 105 51:17.80 10K Run
  1994 39 52 54:06.90 10K Run
  1995 40 71 25:57.90 5K Run
  1996 41 37 23:37.60 5K Run
  1997 42 40 22:18.40 5K Run
  1998 43 69 24:40.91 5K Run
 
Mike Landis (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 40 42 42:06.00 10K Run
 
Beth Landrum (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 11 123 31:34.00 5K Run
 
David Landrum (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 40 124 31:35.00 5K Run
  1993 41 70 24:23.90 5K Run
  1994 42 54 21:35.50 5K Run
 
Kathryn Lang (1) Durham NC Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 30 78 31:10.00 5K Run
 
Michael Langdon (3) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 28 128 1:14:42.00 5K Run
  2010 29 109 32:58.00 5K Run
  2012 31 16 57:45.00 5K Walk
 
Isaac Langeland (1) Plainwell MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 16 79 31:45.31 5K Run
 
Raemarie Langlois (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 40 80 32:36.17 5K Run
  2001 41 55 57:53.94 10K Run
 
Ashley Lankhorst (3) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 14 39 32:11.00 5K Run
  2008 15 45 27:51.00 5K Run
  2009 16 48 25:43.00 5K Run
 
Todd Lanning (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 14 21 15:55.70 5K Run
 
Thomas Lapinski (1) South Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 45 111 52:47.30 10K Run
 
Carol Larson (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 51 52 55:22.35 10K Run
  1999 52 66 55:18.10 10K Run
  2000 53 73 28:37.76 5K Run
 
Randall Laufersky (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 25 106 27:19.00 5K Run
 
Meagan Lavin (2) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 15 30 23:45.00 5K Run
  2012 17 55 24:32.00 5K Run
 
Amy Leatherman (3) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 18 57 43:54.00 10K Run
  1992 19 66 44:51.00 10K Run
  1993 20 26 40:45.60 10K Run
 
Jill Leatherman (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 17 40 23:12.00 5K Run
 
Ken Leatherman (3) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 45 58 43:54.00 10K Run
  1992 46 67 44:52.00 10K Run
  1993 47 44 43:45.00 10K Run
  1995 49 34 44:51.40 10K Run
 
Janet Lechiile (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 19 33 24:04.00 5K Run
 
Joel Leclair (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 51 90 27:54.00 5K Run
 
Barbara Lecouteur (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 48 74 27:22.30 5K Run
 
Rodne Lecouteur (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 44 65 25:34.10 5K Run
 
Mike Lee (1) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 46 32 47:36.00 10K Run
 
Cindy Leech (2) Ada MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 46 31 1:03:46.00 10K Run
  2010 49 58 1:00:02.00 10K Run
 
Francis Leik (1) Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 54 32 42:30.50 10K Run
 
Nancy Lesser (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 40 62 23:46.54 5K Run
 
Mj Lewis (2) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 27 74 27:41.00 5K Run
  1992 28 92 25:54.00 5K Run
 
Rodney Lewis (1) Shelby MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 41 74 1:19:34.00 10K Run
 
Scott Lewis (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 34 116 29:35.00 5K Run
 
Zach Lienau (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 29 19 53:32.70 10K Run
 
Katie Lindsey (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 20 35 52:10.00 10K Run
 
Davis Linsay (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 16 3 20:30.00 5K Run
 
Amy Linsley (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 17 55 24:19.60 5K Run
 
Mary Linsley (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 16 78 26:28.00 5K Run
 
Louis Lint (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 48 95 56:04.70 10K Run
  1997 50 66 57:12.60 10K Run
  1998 51 61 58:03.61 10K Run
  2000 53 88 1:04:26.76 10K Run
  2001 54 63 1:02:44.25 10K Run
  2002 55 61 31:14.13 5K Run
  2004 57 55 1:02:28.00 10K Run
  2005 58 58 33:53.00 5K Run
  2006 59 69 1:10:11.00 10K Run
  2008 61 78 37:33.00 5K Run
 
John Lipa (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 25 17 39:04.38 10K Run
  2001 26 1 35:40.06 10K Run
  2002 27 1 16:34.93 5K Run
  2011 36 3 36:25.00 10K Run
 
Jj Little (1) Hart MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 15 73 30:49.00 5K Run
 
Donald Litzsey (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 52 46 50:58.50 10K Run
 
Jerry Lobbezoo (1) Sparta MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 51 65 46:00.90 10K Run
 
Grant Lofdahl (6) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 19 6 17:24.90 5K Run
  2002 24 2 34:12.52 10K Run
  2004 26 1 36:38.00 10K Run
  2006 28 1 34:17.00 10K Run
  2010 32 6 38:18.00 10K Run
  2011 33 8 37:32.00 10K Run
 
Joyce Lombard (3) Wayland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 56 142 1:00:12.00 10K Run
  1992 57 134 56:54.00 10K Run
  1993 58 128 1:00:35.60 10K Run
  1994 59 60 22:36.00 5K Run
  1996 61 67 30:28.20 5K Run
 
Allen Long (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 28 19 44:19.10 10K Run
 
Glenn Long (3) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 48 48 25:39.00 5K Run
  2012 49 51 56:58.00 10K Run
  2013 50 28 1:03:08.73 10K Run
 
Mitch Long (1) Portland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 34 2 16:23.00 5K Run
 
Sandra Long (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 40 94 36:47.00 5K Run
 
Andy Longcore (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 15 9 40:43.94 10K Run
  2000 16 19 39:23.07 10K Run
 
Thom Longcore (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 46 11 19:04.04 5K Run
 
Joe Longo (4) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 38 63 45:54.50 10K Run
  1994 39 33 48:43.50 10K Run
  1996 41 52 52:07.70 10K Run
  1997 42 40 49:28.20 10K Run
  1999 44 61 53:31.44 10K Run
  2004 49 47 57:24.00 10K Run
 
Matt Lopez (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 16 8 19:21.00 5K Run
 
Dave Lorenz (1) Hart MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 39 85 48:29.90 10K Run
  1996 42 45 24:47.60 5K Run
 
Mark Los (2) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 32 36 40:57.00 10K Run
  1992 33 22 39:23.00 10K Run
 
Scott Los (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 28 58 22:33.00 5K Run
 
Kathy Lound (1) Shelby MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 44 51 55:03.00 10K Run
 
Mackenzie Lounsbery (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 16 11 48:51.04 10K Run
 
Jack Loveless (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 15 22 21:03.69 5K Run
 
Ivan Loviska (1) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 15 26 48:27.00 10K Run
 
Allan Lowe (4) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 38 57 24:59.00 5K Run
  1995 42 101 57:10.10 10K Run
  1996 43 67 56:47.60 10K Run
  1997 44 69 26:50.30 5K Run
  1998 45 85 27:27.67 5K Run
  2000 47 74 28:39.07 5K Run
 
Avery Lowe (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 10 70 33:35.00 5K Run
 
Clayton Lowe (9) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 36 23 19:01.00 5K Run
  1995 39 9 19:47.70 5K Run
  1996 40 10 19:28.90 5K Run
  1997 41 12 18:57.40 5K Run
  1998 42 8 18:24.34 5K Run
  1999 43 12 18:37.89 5K Run
  2000 44 6 18:12.82 5K Run
  2001 45 9 19:18.09 5K Run
  2002 46 8 18:57.76 5K Run
  2005 49 4 20:01.00 5K Run
  2008 52 17 22:08.00 5K Run
 
Thayer Lowe (1) East Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 14 13 21:27.00 5K Run
 
Dan Luce (1) Ravenna MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 11 30 21:03.30 5K Run
 
Doug Luce (1) Ravenna MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 35 15 19:37.67 5K Run
 
Brent Luchies (2) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 15 6 17:25.00 5K Run
  1993 16 1 16:53.90 5K Run
  1994 17 3 12:40.20 5K Run
 
Cara Luchies (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 18 25 21:44.00 5K Run
 
Jeremy Luchies (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 31 61 26:35.00 5K Run
 
Liz Luchies (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 30 80 28:31.00 5K Run
 
Nancy Luchies (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 50 107 46:42.00 5K Run
  2010 51 142 48:52.00 5K Run
 
Steve Luchies (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 18 42 22:50.26 5K Run
 
Joan Ludtke (6) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 45 125 58:58.20 10K Run
  1994 46 71 1:04:10.00 10K Run
  2000 52 89 1:05:18.38 10K Run
  2004 56 48 31:42.00 5K Run
  2005 56 52 59:53.00 10K Run
  2008 60 57 1:02:54.00 10K Run
 
Alexis Lund (3) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 14 42 43:17.40 10K Run
  1994 15 26 46:47.70 10K Run
  1995 16 28 43:54.00 10K Run
 
Charles Lund (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 37 4 18:32.20 5K Run
 
Cheryl Lund (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 35 112 29:26.10 5K Run
 
Ken Lusk (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 43 64 22:55.70 5K Run
  1995 44 59 24:38.20 5K Run
  1997 46 45 22:54.40 5K Run
  1998 47 27 47:55.86 10K Run
  1999 48 51 51:09.50 10K Run
  2000 49 51 24:12.71 5K Run
  2002 51 32 23:35.90 5K Run
 
Jeffery Lynn (2) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 36 90 26:13.40 5K Run
  1994 37 57 22:28.60 5K Run
 
Joe Lynn (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 18 3 18:30.97 5K Run
 
Joey Lynn (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 11 49 20:58.80 5K Run
  1997 14 41 49:28.70 10K Run
  1998 15 11 19:07.68 5K Run
 
Joseph Lynn (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 10 88 26:12.40 5K Run
 
Greg Lynn Jr. (2) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 16 4 17:54.00 5K Run
  1992 17 1 16:19.00 5K Run
 
Greg Lynn Sr. (2) N. Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 38 114 28:56.00 5K Run
  1993 40 89 26:13.00 5K Run
  1994 41 58 22:29.30 5K Run
 
Bill Maat (8) Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 35 10 36:56.00 10K Run
  1992 36 11 38:04.00 10K Run
  1994 38 5 40:08.30 10K Run
  1995 39 9 40:37.90 10K Run
  1996 40 7 39:50.00 10K Run
  1998 42 6 39:10.49 10K Run
  1999 43 14 41:18.40 10K Run
  2003 47 13 43:00.00 10K Run
  2005 49 16 44:36.00 10K Run
  2006 50 29 45:28.00 10K Run
  2007 51 18 51:46.00 10K Run
  2010 54 40 50:47.00 10K Run
 
Linda Maat (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 32 81 46:58.00 10K Run
  1995 35 57 24:25.30 5K Run
 
Stacie Mac Donald (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 41 62 31:45.41 5K Run
 
Stacie MacDonald (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 40 76 33:49.27 5K Run
 
Juliano Machadd (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 18 27 20:47.40 5K Run
 
Stephanie MacHiela (2) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 17 56 36:17.00 5K Run
  2005 18 48 30:32.00 5K Run
 
Shannon Machowski (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 22 94 26:20.00 5K Run
 
John MacHuta (8) West Olive MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 51 33 29:02.00 5K Run
  2008 52 59 1:04:04.00 10K Run
  2009 53 122 1:07:25.00 5K Run
  2010 54 101 31:35.00 5K Run
  2011 55 93 30:08.00 5K Run
  2012 56 139 37:19.00 5K Run
  2013 57 87 34:39.65 5K Run
  2014 58 47 40:06.17 5K Run
 
Kathy MacHuta (9) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 49 58 29:16.00 5K Run
  2007 50 44 36:53.00 5K Run
  2008 51 61 31:21.00 5K Run
  2009 52 121 1:04:35.00 5K Run
  2010 53 84 29:17.00 5K Run
  2011 54 96 30:16.00 5K Run
  2012 55 109 30:52.00 5K Run
  2013 56 83 32:38.83 5K Run
  2014 57 39 36:04.53 5K Run
 
Emily MacK (1) Comstock Park MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 22 40 1:01:29.50 10K Run
 
Judi Madden (1) Grandville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 53 76 59:33.48 10K Run
 
Greg Madendorp (5) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 14 12 24:25.00 5K Run
  2008 15 4 19:46.00 5K Run
  2009 16 7 20:14.00 5K Run
  2010 17 2 17:28.00 5K Run
  2011 18 1 17:09.00 5K Run
 
Kevin Magin (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 57 39 27:44.00 5K Run
 
Dale Magoon (7) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 47 21 26:07.00 5K Run
  2008 48 33 25:15.00 5K Run
  2009 49 94 34:09.00 5K Run
  2010 50 49 52:20.00 10K Run
  2011 51 34 49:18.00 10K Run
  2012 52 30 48:32.00 10K Run
  2013 53 21 54:38.45 10K Run
 
Chris Mahoney (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 15 22 20:04.30 5K Run
  1995 17 11 19:52.20 5K Run
  2004 26 16 22:45.00 5K Run
 
Christopher Mahoney (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 18 7 18:57.60 5K Run
  1997 19 8 18:17.80 5K Run
 
Daniel Mahoney (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 39 59 27:15.10 5K Run
 
Greg Maki (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 47 51 33:19.00 5K Run
  2006 49 61 31:41.00 5K Run
  2006 16 34 25:35.00 5K Run
 
Ronald Maki (2) Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 39 65 44:32.00 10K Run
  1993 40 28 41:40.30 10K Run
 
Kim Makin (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 33 44 25:32.00 5K Run
  2011 35 67 1:04:40.00 10K Run
 
Marv Malburg (1) Comstock Park MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 39 86 47:17.00 10K Run
 
Shawn Malec (1) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 16 48 24:05.00 5K Run
 
Mike Maliepaard (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 13 135 34:52.20 5K Run
 
Terry Maliepaard (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 35 117 54:06.60 10K Run
 
Eileen Malkewitz (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 24 93 49:33.00 10K Run
 
Yvonne Mallon (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 37 21 47:07.00 10K Run
 
Shirley Manchesky (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 44 86 31:11.00 5K Run
 
Ty Manchip (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 14 38 23:00.10 5K Run
  1996 15 32 22:54.90 5K Run
  1997 16 17 19:45.10 5K Run
  2013 32 7 45:20.52 10K Run
  2014 33 10 51:03.95 10K Run
 
Peter Manett (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 42 59 52:56.31 10K Run
 
Paul Mankowski (1) E Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 40 36 51:20.00 10K Run
 
Rachel Manne (1) Kent City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 16 54 26:31.19 5K Run
 
Richard Manske R (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 51 146 1:06:28.00 10K Run
 
Anne Marcinik (1) Oviedo FL Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 29 83 30:51.80 5K Run
 
Pete Marcotte (1) Sault Ste. Marie MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 22 2 34:33.00 10K Run
  1994 24 11 14:09.00 5K Run
  1995 25 4 38:01.90 10K Run
 
Rick Marek (2) Middleville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 61 111 52:14.00 10K Run
  1993 62 104 51:17.30 10K Run
 
Ron Marek (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 45 90 49:07.00 10K Run
 
Becky Marshall (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 36 43 56:33.00 10K Run
 
Tricia Marshall (2) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 36 121 34:06.00 5K Run
  2012 37 128 33:38.00 5K Run
 
Alan Martens (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 40 26 44:31.79 10K Run
 
Andy Martin (2) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 15 10 18:31.30 5K Run
  1998 16 4 34:14.67 10K Run
 
Kelly Martin (3) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 15 49 50:39.38 10K Run
  2000 16 51 48:18.65 10K Run
  2001 17 50 55:12.17 10K Run
 
William Martin (4) Dodge TX Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 48 83 46:09.00 10K Run
  1992 49 143 1:02:56.00 10K Run
  1993 50 130 33:04.70 5K Run
  1994 51 49 52:14.10 10K Run
  1995 52 94 27:35.20 5K Run
  1996 53 61 54:38.40 10K Run
  1997 54 68 57:56.50 10K Run
  1998 55 47 52:56.24 10K Run
  1999 56 70 58:15.67 10K Run
 
Joseph Martorana (1) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 47 66 46:18.70 10K Run
 
Conner Mathis (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 13 62 25:15.00 5K Run
 
Paige Matthews (1) Conklin MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 16 42 24:44.00 5K Run
 
Ron Matthews (1) Conklin MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 47 50 25:18.00 5K Run
 
Damon Mattson (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 15 111 50:08.00 10K Run
 
Randy Maxon (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 39 30 47:59.80 10K Run
 
Paulette Maxson (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 58 12 45:52.00 5K Walk
  2010 59 17 51:28.00 5K Walk
  2011 60 161 54:04.00 5K Run
  2013 62 104 55:21.37 5K Run
 
Randy Maxson (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 38 64 45:57.00 10K Run
 
Daniel Mays (1) Rockford IL Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 19 4 17:21.67 5K Run
 
Lindsey McAinsh (1) Blanchard MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 25 126 35:57.00 5K Run
 
April McBride (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 17 4 40:44.00 5K Walk
  2013 18 5 44:10.78 5K Walk
 
Jeff Mcbride (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 29 80 46:52.00 10K Run
 
Mark McBride (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 49 3 40:43.00 5K Walk
  2013 50 6 44:10.60 5K Walk
 
Stacey McCleary (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 44 12 56:57.69 5K Walk
 
Heather McCleery (1) Zeeland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 16 44 28:28.00 5K Run
 
Kailey McCloud (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 12 106 31:43.00 5K Run
 
A J McConnel (3) Sparta MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 14 4 18:33.63 5K Run
  2002 15 7 17:54.44 5K Run
  2003 16 4 19:31.00 5K Run
 
Dale Mcdonald (3) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 38 128 52:46.00 10K Run
  1992 39 144 1:03:19.00 10K Run
  1993 40 117 29:24.10 5K Run
  1994 41 83 27:09.60 5K Run
  1997 44 95 36:18.70 5K Run
 
Elizabeth Mcdonald (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 15 108 27:59.10 5K Run
  1994 16 61 22:41.00 5K Run
  1995 17 91 55:13.40 10K Run
  1996 18 60 54:25.40 10K Run
  1997 19 78 28:21.70 5K Run
 
Randy McDonald (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 51 77 26:48.00 5K Run
  2013 52 71 31:19.22 5K Run
 
John Mcfarland (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 32 36 18:07.80 5K Run
 
Jade McGowen (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 11 37 27:27.00 5K Run
 
Cheryl McGrath (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 53 122 34:54.00 5K Run
  2011 54 115 33:13.00 5K Run
 
Charlene Mcgue (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 34 123 58:02.00 10K Run
 
Laura McKinley (1) Middleville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 26 69 30:00.00 5K Run
 
Raymond McLeod (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 48 36 58:59.00 10K Run
 
Frank McMoby (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 57 15 50:53.00 5K Walk
 
Paul McMullen (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 34 1 35:21.00 10K Run
 
Mike Mcneil (2) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 32 22 39:11.00 10K Run
  1992 33 19 38:57.00 10K Run
 
Tammy Mcneil (1) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 29 53 24:46.00 5K Run
 
Tim Mead (2) Toledo OH Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 26 4 17:02.00 5K Run
  1993 27 3 17:08.00 5K Run
 
Tim Meador (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 28 109 49:42.00 10K Run
 
Ignacio Jr. Medelez (2) Shelby MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 30 50 42:30.00 10K Run
  1993 31 38 42:53.10 10K Run
 
Ignalio Medelez (1) Shelby MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 32 16 44:22.80 10K Run
 
David Medendorp (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 30 116 30:30.50 5K Run
 
Jim Meekhof (5) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 37 70 44:57.00 10K Run
  1993 39 47 44:04.10 10K Run
  1994 40 35 48:51.80 10K Run
  1995 41 40 46:30.80 10K Run
  1996 42 47 51:04.90 10K Run
 
T.j. Meister (2) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 13 101 27:05.00 5K Run
  1993 14 100 27:18.90 5K Run
 
Jon Mellema (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 16 41 21:54.90 5K Run
 
Jill Meredith (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 34 37 53:03.00 10K Run
 
Todd Meredith (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 31 2 35:08.00 10K Run
 
Nicolette Merritt (1) Gowen MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 15 36 22:19.14 5K Run
 
James Merten (1) Ionia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 34 31 52:07.66 10K Run
 
David Mevendorp (1) Norton Shores MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 28 107 27:56.40 5K Run
 
Kathy Middaugh (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 16 37 22:18.00 5K Run
 
Calla Miller (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 8 64 25:19.00 5K Run
 
Chris Miller (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 19 15 38:25.00 10K Run
 
Dustin Miller (1) Hart MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 21 26 39:48.00 10K Run
 
Gregg Miller (1) Haslett MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 41 18 38:15.00 10K Run
 
Michael Miller (1) Grandville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 50 43 55:22.00 10K Run
 
Tanya Miller (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 26 63 29:45.97 5K Run
 
Ty Miller (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 37 132 1:21:25.00 5K Run
  2012 40 18 20:22.00 5K Run
 
Eva Miller-videtich (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 43 96 38:46.60 5K Run
  1999 45 86 1:13:27.70 10K Run
 
Janet Mills (1) Ravenna MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 42 92 27:24.40 5K Run
 
Andrew Millspaugh (1) Walkerville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 19 8 17:56.80 5K Run
 
Nancy Miner (1) Grandville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 41 49 51:56.40 10K Run
 
Barbara Minier (1) Ravenna MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 51 71 37:56.10 5K Run
 
Dave Minier (4) Norton Shores MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 52 9 40:36.69 10K Run
  2002 53 6 39:42.13 10K Run
  2003 54 10 41:13.00 10K Run
  2004 55 10 42:13.00 10K Run
 
Douglas Miron (1) Grandville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 29 145 1:03:34.00 10K Run
 
Larry Mock (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 65 3 47:25.00 5K Walk
 
Devin Modert (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 16 8 41:45.00 10K Run
  2005 17 3 36:08.00 10K Run
  2006 18 3 35:49.00 10K Run
 
Katie Modert (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 14 32 26:21.00 5K Run
  2006 15 57 29:01.00 5K Run
  2007 16 41 33:38.00 5K Run
 
Deb Modrok (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 43 57 30:25.24 5K Run
 
Ryan Mol (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 17 4 16:30.40 5K Run
 
Michael Molly (1) Westland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 57 24 48:31.00 10K Run
 
Jeb Monitz (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 15 7 20:06.00 5K Run
 
Dale Monson (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 51 116 29:19.30 5K Run
 
Judy Monson (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 46 122 29:59.20 5K Run
 
Dale Moody (1) Copemish MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 58 17 21:13.00 5K Run
 
Don Moon (2) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 64 51 28:31.23 5K Run
  2014 65 24 30:36.87 5K Run
 
Julie Moon (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 31 118 29:26.50 5K Run
 
Paula Moon (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 35 77 30:31.48 5K Run
 
Shelly Moon (2) Goodrich MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 35 72 33:39.00 5K Run
  2012 39 105 30:13.00 5K Run
 
Gina Mooney (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 27 48 57:59.00 10K Run
  2004 28 51 1:00:21.00 10K Run
 
Bobbi Moore (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 36 111 1:02:29.10 10K Run
 
Jenna Moore (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 20 65 36:10.00 5K Run
 
Larry Moore (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 38 38 41:47.00 10K Run
 
Perry Moore (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 44 103 50:09.00 10K Run
  1993 45 92 49:27.30 10K Run
  1995 47 70 51:54.80 10K Run
 
Rick Moore (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 37 100 27:01.00 5K Run
  2005 50 55 32:51.00 5K Run
 
Roberta Moore (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 33 123 53:58.00 10K Run
  1993 34 107 51:45.40 10K Run
 
Tangi Morehouse (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 53 42 36:59.67 5K Run
 
Harmonie Morgan (2) South Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 10 83 55:44.00 5K Run
  2009 11 88 32:57.00 5K Run
 
Melissa Morgan (2) Findlay OH Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 12 14 21:22.00 5K Run
  2007 13 16 24:57.00 5K Run
 
Mike Morgan (2) Findlay OH Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 13 5 20:17.00 5K Run
  2006 15 2 16:48.00 5K Run
 
Bill Morren (3) Comstock Park MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 43 54 43:07.00 10K Run
  1992 44 43 42:07.00 10K Run
  1993 45 49 44:39.40 10K Run
 
Stacey Morris (2) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 26 42 55:24.00 10K Run
  2006 27 56 55:15.00 10K Run
 
Tony Morris (2) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 13 81 29:01.83 5K Run
  2000 14 42 23:02.81 5K Run
 
Max Morrison (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 15 13 21:07.00 5K Run
 
Matt Morrow (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 31 19 45:07.00 10K Run
 
Tim Morrow (12) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 49 43 43:25.20 10K Run
  1994 50 28 47:23.20 10K Run
  1996 52 32 47:28.90 10K Run
  1997 53 24 44:18.20 10K Run
  1999 55 28 44:38.27 10K Run
  2002 58 19 45:49.84 10K Run
  2003 59 25 48:36.00 10K Run
  2004 60 28 47:40.00 10K Run
  2006 62 36 47:05.00 10K Run
  2008 64 37 52:12.00 10K Run
  2009 65 28 53:49.00 10K Run
  2010 66 46 51:58.00 10K Run
 
Fred Morten (1) Newago MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 55 133 56:49.00 10K Run
 
Rita Mortensen (2) Kent City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 41 67 1:02:47.52 10K Run
  1999 42 73 58:38.82 10K Run
 
Karen Mostella (1) Norton Shores MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 27 61 24:02.20 5K Run
 
Sam Moulds (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 35 68 44:48.00 10K Run
  1992 36 78 46:42.00 10K Run
 
Chrystal Moyer (1) Greenville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 17 60 25:19.00 5K Run
 
Frank Muci (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 56 24 40:25.20 10K Run
  1994 57 15 44:07.10 10K Run
  1995 58 27 42:56.20 10K Run
  1996 59 16 43:28.50 10K Run
  1997 60 16 42:41.40 10K Run
 
Becki Mueller (1) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 50 32 32:36.26 5K Run
 
Jack Mueller (1) Carson City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 50 9 50:33.34 10K Run
 
Roger Mulder (5) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 68 99 36:34.00 5K Run
  2010 69 110 33:40.00 5K Run
  2011 70 109 32:13.00 5K Run
  2012 71 138 34:19.00 5K Run
  2013 72 94 36:26.16 5K Run
 
Daniel Mullet (8) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 55 53 42:54.00 10K Run
  1993 56 31 42:20.50 10K Run
  1998 61 37 21:56.41 5K Run
  1999 62 37 22:25.77 5K Run
  2001 64 33 50:27.20 10K Run
  2003 66 38 52:38.00 10K Run
  2005 68 36 52:34.00 10K Run
  2006 69 47 52:13.00 10K Run
 
Rudy Muniz (2) Comstock Park MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 30 103 48:52.00 10K Run
  1992 32 64 44:16.00 10K Run
 
Robert Munro (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 20 11 24:58.64 5K Run
 
Paul Munsell (1) Holt MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 52 66 23:14.00 5K Run
 
Patricia Murray (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 42 62 58:43.87 10K Run
  1999 43 73 27:19.82 5K Run
 
Alexzander Myers (2) New Era MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 13 23 22:56.00 5K Run
  2012 16 9 18:55.00 5K Run
 
Kirk Myers (1) Manistee MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 10 77 28:14.00 5K Run
 
Nick Myers (1) Scottville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 47 154 42:27.00 5K Run
 
Robert Myers (2) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 48 51 42:43.00 10K Run
  1992 49 60 43:38.00 10K Run
 
Tamy Nagy (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 42 37 52:33.85 10K Run
 
Joshua Napier (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 26 62 26:45.00 5K Run
 
Tanya Napier (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 28 56 58:35.00 10K Run
 
Joe Navarre (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 46 107 58:24.60 10K Run
 
Erin Nawrot (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 30 131 35:20.00 5K Run
 
Dennis Nead (1) Saranac MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 52 98 29:28.06 5K Run
 
Gary Neal (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 50 13 42:41.00 10K Run
 
Deanna Near (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 24 6 23:26.21 5K Run
 
Chris Nelsen (1) Kalamazoo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 41 40 23:20.00 5K Run
 
Amy Nelson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 34 23 44:21.14 10K Run
 
Don Nelson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 30 26 1:35:26.00 5K Walk
 
Donald Nelson (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 32 13 54:55.00 5K Walk
 
John Nelson (1) West Olive MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 34 44 23:34.70 5K Run
 
Kacey Nelson (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 27 25 1:34:22.00 5K Walk
  2011 29 135 36:08.00 5K Run
 
Scott Nelson (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 14 20 22:55.00 5K Run
 
Cassie Nemastil (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 25 4 42:05.00 5K Walk
 
William Nemcek (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 36 51 55:09.00 10K Run
 
Mark Nessner (2) Bailey MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 29 13 17:57.00 5K Run
  1995 32 13 41:16.20 10K Run
  1996 33 4 37:59.10 10K Run
  2000 37 6 35:38.79 10K Run
 
Jeff Neumann (1) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 33 50 44:43.80 10K Run
 
Tressa Newell (1) Shelby MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 23 29 48:04.00 10K Run
 
Jason Niblick (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 25 27 23:52.00 5K Run
 
Austin Nicholas (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 15 35 22:14.00 5K Run
  2013 15 6 21:06.74 5K Run
 
Katie Nicholas (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 10 74 26:19.00 5K Run
  2013 11 56 28:37.23 5K Run
 
Lori Nieboer (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 15 38 47:10.51 10K Run
 
Mark Nienhuis (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 9 89 33:36.00 5K Run
 
Emily Niewenderp (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 18 38 22:27.81 5K Run
 
Chip Niquette (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 8 105 31:41.59 5K Run
  2002 12 22 22:02.86 5K Run
 
Chris Niquette (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 41 21 22:02.49 5K Run
  2004 43 7 20:28.00 5K Run
  2005 44 9 40:48.00 10K Run
  2006 45 7 38:55.00 10K Run
 
Shelly Noland (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 16 37 47:10.25 10K Run
  2001 18 49 55:01.22 10K Run
 
Bret Noordhoff (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 16 9 17:45.00 5K Run
  1994 18 4 12:50.50 5K Run
 
Wesley Norden (3) Grandville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 39 74 45:15.00 10K Run
  1992 40 73 45:49.00 10K Run
  1993 41 100 50:44.10 10K Run
 
Rob Norris (1) Bailey MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 49 29 20:04.00 5K Run
 
Mark Northuis (3) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 30 2 32:54.00 10K Run
  1997 36 1 16:10.20 5K Run
  2000 39 3 34:28.40 10K Run
 
Fred Norton (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 54 130 53:24.00 10K Run
 
Dani Nowicki (1) Kent City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 16 38 24:17.00 5K Run
 
Bandit Number 9002 (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 42:02.00 Unknown Finishers
 
Bandit Number 9003 (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 42:02.00 Unknown Finishers
 
Bandit Number 9004 (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 51:27.00 Unknown Finishers
 
Annah Nyblad (1) Casnovia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 15 55 26:31.42 5K Run
 
Ted Nykiel (4) Okemos MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 45 37 41:34.00 10K Run
  1994 48 27 17:07.90 5K Run
  1995 49 27 21:41.60 5K Run
  1996 50 40 24:12.90 5K Run
  1997 51 27 21:14.40 5K Run
  1998 52 35 21:51.80 5K Run
  1999 53 32 46:03.91 10K Run
 
Dennis O'Brien (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 53 43 29:35.00 5K Run
 
Megan O'hara (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 20 56 55:06.70 10K Run
 
Tim O'hara (3) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 8 80 25:39.40 5K Run
  1993 47 81 25:40.10 5K Run
  1994 48 55 55:06.20 10K Run
 
Maureen O'Lonergan (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 21 76 28:07.00 5K Run
  2012 22 92 28:00.00 5K Run
 
Joe O'Neil (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 16 30 22:43.58 5K Run
 
Vernon Oard (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 35 12 43:04.00 10K Run
  1997 36 18 43:04.10 10K Run
 
Amy Oberlin (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 33 6 47:39.00 5K Walk
 
Jean Obermiller (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 46 64 59:28.58 10K Run
 
Ed Obetts (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 60 54 53:12.50 10K Run
 
Andrew Oetman (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 19 43 24:59.68 5K Run
 
Bruno Olechnowicz (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 33 58 52:54.38 10K Run
 
Barbara Oleland (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 44 28 49:54.00 10K Run
 
Shannon Olivas (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 14 62 50:26.75 10K Run
 
David Olsen (2) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 20 44 42:07.00 10K Run
  1993 21 21 39:56.80 10K Run
 
Jennifer Olson (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2005 33 59 35:15.00 5K Run
 
Tom Olson (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 45 68 26:48.55 5K Run
 
Joseph Omalley (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 36 20 21:32.00 5K Run
 
Joan Omans (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 41 5 42:34.00 5K Walk
 
Jackie Oosse (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 43 115 34:13.00 5K Run
  2012 45 68 1:08:26.00 10K Run
 
Lynne Oosterhouse (1) Grandville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 50 59 1:00:34.00 10K Run
 
Barbara Oseland (5) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 38 43 49:38.40 10K Run
  2005 46 31 50:54.00 10K Run
  2006 47 39 48:08.00 10K Run
  2007 48 23 55:34.00 10K Run
  2013 54 95 36:46.11 5K Run
 
Trevor Oseland (4) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2003 11 26 49:10.00 10K Run
  2005 13 27 49:44.00 10K Run
  2007 15 8 43:00.00 10K Run
  2008 16 1 36:35.00 10K Run
 
Zachary Oseland (1) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 11 55 24:18.50 5K Run
 
Greg Osmun (3) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 50 21 38:35.00 10K Run
  1992 51 21 39:19.00 10K Run
  1993 52 35 42:43.90 10K Run
 
Henry Ottens (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 51 67 44:45.00 10K Run
 
Marty Overkamp (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 17 11 18:28.68 5K Run
 
Laura Packard (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 23 63 1:08:01.00 10K Run
 
Benjamin Paige (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 7 81 28:19.00 5K Run
  2013 9 16 50:57.15 10K Run
 
Emily Paige (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 37 90 29:45.00 5K Run
 
Ian Paige (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 10 158 46:23.00 5K Run
 
Michael Paige (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 41 56 26:16.00 5K Run
 
Fred Paiz (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 44 20 43:54.62 10K Run
 
Robert Palmer (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 58 37 25:47.00 5K Run
  2007 59 25 27:24.00 5K Run
 
Thomas Palmer (1) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 30 33 25:22.00 5K Run
 
Fred Palz (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 45 29 45:20.70 10K Run
 
Jim Panici (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 42 74 26:07.20 5K Run
 
Chris Panozzo (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 47 13 56:57.82 5K Walk
 
Scott Panozzo (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 30 60 57:16.00 10K Run
 
Sally Papes (2) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 23 82 31:30.00 5K Run
  2012 26 81 26:56.00 5K Run
 
Kevin Parker (1) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 17 13 22:13.00 5K Run
 
Rob Parker (3) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 19 32 26:43.00 5K Run
  2005 20 9 22:02.00 5K Run
  2006 21 16 21:52.00 5K Run
 
Mike Parks (1) Sparta MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 28 53 42:50.00 10K Run
 
Aaron Parrish (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 43 28 23:20.79 5K Run
 
Bill Parrott (8) Shelby MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 52 73 45:10.00 10K Run
  1992 53 62 43:52.00 10K Run
  1993 54 25 40:29.40 10K Run
  1995 56 25 42:31.30 10K Run
  1996 57 22 21:38.50 5K Run
  1997 58 23 43:57.80 10K Run
  1998 59 19 43:52.87 10K Run
  1999 60 25 44:26.78 10K Run
  2000 61 39 44:55.78 10K Run
  2001 62 29 48:35.47 10K Run
 
Nathan Parsedian (1) New Era MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 33 33 22:02.00 5K Run
 
Unknown Partic. 39 (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 1 53:22.66 Unknown Finishers
 
Erica Passage (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 25 63 31:39.00 5K Run
  2010 27 69 27:11.00 5K Run
 
Nona Passage (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 52 77 35:08.00 5K Run
  2010 54 95 30:54.00 5K Run
  2011 55 113 32:56.00 5K Run
  2012 56 110 30:53.00 5K Run
 
Jaime Passchier (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 16 38 45:34.50 10K Run
 
Jennifer Passchier (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 18 30 44:10.50 10K Run
  1997 20 34 21:58.70 5K Run
 
Don Passenger (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 30 7 36:11.00 10K Run
 
Courtney Patrick (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 18 32 50:22.39 10K Run
 
Jeanne Patrick (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 46 61 55:48.60 10K Run
 
John Patrick (1) Big Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 48 53 54:25.50 10K Run
  2001 55 46 53:53.70 10K Run
  2006 60 54 55:13.00 10K Run
  2011 65 70 1:08:13.00 10K Run
 
Michael Patrick (1) Walker MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 42 60 43:59.00 10K Run
 
Roger Pattan (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1999 65 60 53:08.07 10K Run
 
Justin Patten (3) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 21 13 20:26.01 5K Run
  2002 22 10 19:34.59 5K Run
  2004 24 20 45:33.00 10K Run
 
Carrie Patterson (1) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 17 101 27:24.80 5K Run
 
James Patterson (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 46 72 24:32.20 5K Run
  1994 47 41 49:43.40 10K Run
  1995 48 60 24:39.90 5K Run
  1997 50 64 25:54.40 5K Run
  1999 52 84 29:47.56 5K Run
 
Roger Patton (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 64 43 52:03.74 10K Run
  2001 67 58 27:19.31 5K Run
 
Melissa Paulsen (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 33 98 36:59.02 5K Run
 
Jim Pavelka (2) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 49 140 59:42.00 10K Run
  1992 50 138 1:01:08.00 10K Run
 
Ed Peabody (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 48 24 45:46.30 10K Run
  1997 49 25 44:38.90 10K Run
 
John Peabody (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 43 19 43:19.00 10K Run
 
Paul Peabody (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 39 49 51:42.90 10K Run
  1997 40 50 51:59.30 10K Run
  1999 42 66 26:19.65 5K Run
  2000 43 48 23:52.44 5K Run
 
Dennis Peacock (1) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 49 37 24:15.00 5K Run
 
Felicia Peacock (2) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 15 37 30:17.00 5K Run
  2008 16 25 23:39.00 5K Run
 
Matt Peacock (3) Hesperia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2008 15 7 20:00.00 5K Run
  2010 17 6 17:54.00 5K Run
  2011 18 4 36:53.00 10K Run
 
Dan Pearce (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 15 45 23:38.00 5K Run
  2013 16 35 26:15.65 5K Run
 
Jimmy Peffley (1) Montague MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 17 25 21:31.10 5K Run
 
Craig Pell (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 15 20 21:14.90 5K Run
 
Greg Pell (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 28 17 49:38.00 10K Run
  2010 29 19 43:38.00 10K Run
 
Susan Pell (2) Howard City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 30 116 33:19.00 5K Run
  2012 31 59 1:00:19.00 10K Run
 
Tamara Pell (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 26 100 37:00.00 5K Run
  2010 27 102 31:52.00 5K Run
 
Winnie Perla (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 16 27 24:04.00 5K Run
 
Melody Perrin (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 14 66 30:32.10 5K Run
 
Carmen Perry (1) Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 18 64 36:09.00 5K Run
 
Heather Perry (1) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 20 137 34:18.00 5K Run
 
Jordan Perry (2) Whitehall MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 19 129 37:25.00 5K Run
  2012 21 135 34:04.00 5K Run
 
Chuck Persenaire (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 46 58 26:10.00 5K Run
  2011 47 49 25:42.00 5K Run
  2012 48 45 52:29.00 10K Run
 
Laura Persenaire (3) Mears MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 15 52 25:25.00 5K Run
  2011 16 39 24:43.00 5K Run
  2012 17 40 52:09.00 10K Run
 
Jennifer Peters (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 15 89 25:31.00 5K Run
 
Bill Petersen (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 38 45 27:54.97 5K Run
 
William Petersen (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 36 51 25:53.00 5K Run
 
Carrie Peterson (2) Alto MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 15 72 27:15.00 5K Run
  1992 16 102 27:06.00 5K Run
 
Ronald Peterson (2) Kentwood MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 44 88 25:24.00 5K Run
  1993 45 86 26:08.20 5K Run
 
Stuart Peterson (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 37 11 42:34.00 10K Run
 
Deede Petz (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 48 8 49:42.60 5K Walk
 
Shawn Pfromm (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 41 63 1:05:13.00 10K Run
 
Marty Phelps (3) Cedar Springs MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 28 68 24:01.30 5K Run
  1995 29 51 23:58.90 5K Run
  1996 30 52 25:23.90 5K Run
  1997 31 51 23:36.00 5K Run
  1998 32 53 22:52.00 5K Run
  1999 33 46 23:20.37 5K Run
  2001 35 41 24:28.45 5K Run
 
Timothy Phillips Jr (1) Fruitport MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 40 162 56:43.00 5K Run
 
Richard Pierce (2) Caledonia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 44 53 23:02.30 5K Run
  1998 49 32 21:24.56 5K Run
 
Dale Piper (2) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 38 52 22:05.00 5K Run
  1993 39 52 23:00.20 5K Run
 
Paul Pitsch (3) Wyoming MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1997 36 19 20:06.20 5K Run
  1998 37 15 42:21.20 10K Run
  1999 38 9 18:05.32 5K Run
 
Harold Plaisier (2) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 57 92 46:59.00 10K Run
  1992 58 40 21:27.00 5K Run
 
Christie Pollock (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 56 50 43:52.00 5K Run
 
Libby Pollock (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 18 29 28:12.00 5K Run
 
Chuck Pomarius (2) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 51 28 24:00.00 5K Run
  2005 52 14 23:41.00 5K Run
 
Anna Pontoni (1) Cedar Springs MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 33 69 51:53.00 10K Run
 
Jody Portenga (2) Ravenna MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 35 63 51:08.00 10K Run
  1996 36 41 50:17.20 10K Run
 
Richard Portenga (2) Ravenna MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 42 31 44:17.90 10K Run
  1996 43 18 43:43.60 10K Run
 
Amber Porter (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 11 60 27:52.53 5K Run
 
Suzanne Portillo (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 33 65 25:55.51 5K Run
 
Barb Post (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 40 98 56:44.70 10K Run
 
Barbara Post (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 37 110 51:50.00 10K Run
  1993 38 114 53:33.90 10K Run
 
Bill Potapa (1) Jenison MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 38 71 51:56.10 10K Run
 
Felix Potapa (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 70 113 1:10:43.00 10K Run
 
Jayne Potgeter (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 52 8 45:11.00 5K Walk
 
Zachery Potgeter (1) Spring Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2007 14 7 23:31.00 5K Run
 
Zack Potgeter (1) Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 16 8 20:21.00 5K Run
 
Butch Potter (1) Byron Center MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 51 103 30:44.25 5K Run
 
Jenn Powers (1) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 18 92 36:15.49 5K Run
 
Diane Pranger (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 26 74 30:51.00 5K Run
 
Katy Pranger (1) New Era MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 30 16 51:26.00 5K Walk
 
Donald Pratt III (3) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 36 47 30:49.00 5K Run
  2005 37 30 25:24.00 5K Run
  2006 38 31 25:19.00 5K Run
 
George Pravda (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 46 50 22:54.00 5K Run
 
Kristy Preble (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 17 112 33:55.00 5K Run
 
Dan Price (1) E. Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 40 44 45:37.64 10K Run
 
Brad Prins (3) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 49 109 51:45.00 10K Run
  1993 51 37 21:41.80 5K Run
  1994 52 66 23:27.10 5K Run
  1995 53 34 22:21.20 5K Run
  1997 55 57 25:12.00 5K Run
  1998 55 78 26:28.46 5K Run
 
Bradley Prins (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1996 54 29 46:12.30 10K Run
 
Jason Proctor (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 22 2 36:23.63 10K Run
 
Jason Prowart (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 18 3 37:05.60 10K Run
 
Crystal Pruett (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 29 34 33:36.18 5K Run
 
Dennis Pummill (2) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 32 11 37:22.00 10K Run
  1992 33 7 36:54.00 10K Run
 
Matthew Purol (1) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 27 60 59:01.00 10K Run
 
George Purvis (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 61 130 36:27.60 5K Run
 
Ian Purvis (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 40 44 42:02.00 10K Run
 
Dan Qualls (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 40 54 55:42.12 10K Run
 
Jim Quinlan (1) Ludington MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 56 84 47:06.00 10K Run
 
Becky Quist (1) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 17 51 22:57.90 5K Run
 
Jason Rabe (1) New Era MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 33 57 24:35.00 5K Run
 
Amy Rademacher (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 38 48 52:35.00 10K Run
 
John Rademacher (2) Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 34 25 39:34.00 10K Run
  1993 35 16 39:04.30 10K Run
 
Peggy Rademacher (1) Lansing MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 34 113 28:49.00 5K Run
 
Bill Rader (1) Rockford MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 43 59 22:35.00 5K Run
 
Dan Rader (2) Grant MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 16 11 17:51.00 5K Run
  1993 17 7 17:53.80 5K Run
  1994 18 6 13:24.40 5K Run
 
Daniel Rader (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 34 7 40:12.00 10K Run
 
Steven Ragsdale (1) Belmont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 40 110 49:56.00 10K Run
 
Doug Rainey (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2013 53 30 1:05:42.49 10K Run
 
Hannah Rainey (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 15 30 21:41.00 5K Run
  2013 16 18 23:28.11 5K Run
 
Eric Rambow (1) Twin Lake MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 17 37 21:05.00 5K Run
 
Alex Ramon (1) Holland MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 28 79 24:29.00 5K Run
 
Gail Ranville (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 36 95 26:18.20 5K Run
 
George Ranville (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1993 37 82 25:48.70 5K Run
 
Richard Rasmussen (1) Neenah WI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 18 15 20:21.90 5K Run
 
Ken Raymond (1) Hudsonville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 50 11 41:04.80 10K Run
  1998 53 11 40:21.24 10K Run
  1999 54 10 40:45.56 10K Run
  2000 55 23 40:00.99 10K Run
 
Tracy Raymond (1) Coopersville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1995 17 35 44:53.30 10K Run
 
Loren Redder (2) Dorr MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 45 32 41:32.00 10K Run
  1993 46 17 19:30.40 5K Run
 
Brieann Redinger (2) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 23 60 1:00:22.00 10K Run
  2013 24 78 32:05.20 5K Run
 
Raene Redinger (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 52 114 33:00.00 5K Run
 
Erin Redinger-Rottier (3) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2011 29 55 57:20.00 10K Run
  2012 30 58 1:00:14.00 10K Run
  2013 31 76 31:48.01 5K Run
 
Melissa Reed (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 37 123 1:08:12.00 5K Run
  2010 38 87 29:41.00 5K Run
  2011 39 146 40:43.00 5K Run
  2012 40 125 33:15.00 5K Run
 
Michael Reed (1) Ionia MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1994 38 40 18:58.70 5K Run
 
Tony Reichle (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2014 39 21 56:28.31 10K Run
 
Connie Reid (1) Newaygo MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2012 48 15 50:56.00 5K Walk
 
Melissa Reid (1) North Muskegon MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 38 43 1:05:01.00 10K Run
 
Dale Reidsma (4) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 50 82 46:08.00 10K Run
  1992 51 82 47:00.00 10K Run
  1993 52 75 47:05.80 10K Run
  1994 53 42 50:27.00 10K Run
  1995 54 57 50:07.70 10K Run
  1996 55 53 52:19.80 10K Run
  1998 57 32 50:33.77 10K Run
 
Dan Reiffer (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 38 72 27:30.00 5K Run
 
Jacob Reiffer (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 9 82 28:42.00 5K Run
 
Tammy Reiffer (1) Grand Haven MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 37 111 33:52.00 5K Run
 
Aj Reinhold (3) Holton MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2010 16 19 22:09.00 5K Run
  2011 17 15 21:03.00 5K Run
  2012 18 14 19:55.00 5K Run
 
Katie Reinke (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2001 14 50 25:48.80 5K Run
 
Heidi Reister (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2009 30 31 54:42.00 10K Run
 
Brad Remenak (2) Northville MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2002 21 5 17:35.45 5K Run
  2003 22 5 38:41.00 10K Run
 
Rick Rennie (1) W Olive MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1992 33 61 22:44.00 5K Run
 
Nancy Reschke (1) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2004 64 62 49:08.00 5K Run
 
Donald Rhoads (1) Comstock Park MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 41 141 59:43.00 10K Run
 
James Ricci (1) Lyons MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 42 63 44:08.00 10K Run
 
Rhonda Richards (2) Traverse City MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 38 62 1:00:00.00 10K Run
  2006 32 55 28:09.00 5K Run
  2008 40 55 1:02:14.00 10K Run
  2010 36 61 1:07:07.00 10K Run
 
Rod Richards (4) Fremont MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2006 36 23 23:24.00 5K Run
  2007 37 13 24:26.00 5K Run
  2008 38 15 21:56.00 5K Run
  2010 40 15 43:03.00 10K Run
 
Ron Richards (3) White Cloud MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1991 57 126 52:12.00 10K Run
  2006 72 59 30:49.00 5K Run
  2010 76 118 34:45.00 5K Run
 
Peter Richardson (1) Sparta MI Year Age Place Time Division
  2000 28 85 1:02:53.85 10K Run
 
Teresa Richardson (1) Grand Rapids MI Year Age Place Time Division
  1998 22 51 22:33.60 5K Run